Kolejka 1 |
|
|
Varsovia II Warszawa |
|
0:0 |
|
Okęcie Warszawa |
|
|
UKS Ursus Warszawa |
|
3:0 |
|
Grom Warszawa |
|
|
WBS Waszawa |
|
5:2 |
|
Świt Warszawa |
|
|
Unia Warszawa |
|
3:1 |
|
Warszawska APN |
Kolejka 2 |
|
|
Okęcie Warszawa |
|
1:3 |
|
UKS Ursus Warszawa |
|
|
WBS Waszawa |
|
4:2 |
|
Varsovia II Warszawa |
|
|
Świt Warszawa |
|
2:3 |
|
Warszawska APN |
|
|
Grom Warszawa |
|
0:1 |
|
Unia Warszawa |
Kolejka 3 |
|
|
Varsovia II Warszawa |
|
6:0 |
|
Świt Warszawa |
|
|
WBS Waszawa |
|
2:5 |
|
UKS Ursus Warszawa |
|
|
Warszawska APN |
|
10:0 |
|
Grom Warszawa |
|
|
Unia Warszawa |
|
4:0 |
|
Okęcie Warszawa |
Kolejka 4 |
|
|
Varsovia II Warszawa |
|
0:0 |
|
UKS Ursus Warszawa |
|
|
Okęcie Warszawa |
|
2:7 |
|
Warszawska APN |
|
|
Świt Warszawa |
|
3:2 |
|
Grom Warszawa |
|
|
WBS Waszawa |
|
2:0 |
|
Unia Warszawa |
|
Kolejka 5 |
|
|
UKS Ursus Warszawa |
|
11:0 |
|
Świt Warszawa |
|
|
Warszawska APN |
|
1:1 |
|
WBS Waszawa |
|
|
Grom Warszawa |
|
3:5 |
|
Okęcie Warszawa |
|
|
Unia Warszawa |
|
1:3 |
|
Varsovia II Warszawa |
Kolejka 6 |
|
|
Varsovia II Warszawa |
|
1:3 |
|
Warszawska APN |
|
|
Świt Warszawa |
|
2:5 |
|
Okęcie Warszawa |
|
|
WBS Waszawa |
|
8:1 |
|
Grom Warszawa |
|
|
Unia Warszawa |
|
0:3 |
|
UKS Ursus Warszawa |
Kolejka 7 |
|
|
Okęcie Warszawa |
|
2:1 |
|
WBS Waszawa |
|
|
Grom Warszawa |
|
0:6 |
|
Varsovia II Warszawa |
|
|
Warszawska APN |
|
4:0 |
|
UKS Ursus Warszawa |
|
|
Unia Warszawa |
|
7:0 |
|
Świt Warszawa |
Kolejka 8 |
|
|
Okęcie Warszawa |
|
4:2 |
|
Varsovia II Warszawa |
|
|
Grom Warszawa |
|
0:9 |
|
UKS Ursus Warszawa |
|
|
Świt Warszawa |
|
0:5 |
|
WBS Waszawa |
|
|
Warszawska APN |
|
1:1 |
|
Unia Warszawa |
Kolejka 9 |
|
|
Varsovia II Warszawa |
|
0:2 |
|
WBS Waszawa |
|
|
UKS Ursus Warszawa |
|
2:1 |
|
Okęcie Warszawa |
|
|
Warszawska APN |
|
10:0 |
|
Świt Warszawa |
|
|
Unia Warszawa |
|
4:0 |
|
Grom Warszawa |
Kolejka 10 |
|
|
WBS Waszawa |
|
0:6 |
|
UKS Ursus Warszawa |
|
|
Świt Warszawa |
|
1:6 |
|
Varsovia II Warszawa |
|
|
Okęcie Warszawa |
|
2:0 |
|
Unia Warszawa |
|
|
Grom Warszawa |
|
1:9 |
|
Warszawska APN |
Kolejka 11 |
|
|
UKS Ursus Warszawa |
|
6:1 |
|
Varsovia II Warszawa |
|
|
Warszawska APN |
|
6:1 |
|
Okęcie Warszawa |
|
|
Grom Warszawa |
|
1:2 |
|
Świt Warszawa |
|
|
Unia Warszawa |
|
3:0* |
|
WBS Waszawa |
Kolejka 12 |
|
|
WBS Waszawa |
|
1:0 |
|
Warszawska APN |
|
|
Świt Warszawa |
|
1:11 |
|
UKS Ursus Warszawa |
|
|
Okęcie Warszawa |
|
1:2 |
|
Grom Warszawa |
|
|
Varsovia II Warszawa |
|
1:2 |
|
Unia Warszawa |
Kolejka 13 |
|
|
Okęcie Warszawa |
|
3:1 |
|
Świt Warszawa |
|
|
Warszawska APN |
|
0:2 |
|
Varsovia II Warszawa |
|
|
Grom Warszawa |
|
0:3 |
|
WBS Waszawa |
|
|
UKS Ursus Warszawa |
|
5:1 |
|
Unia Warszawa |
Kolejka 14 |
|
|
UKS Ursus Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
Warszawska APN |
|
|
Świt Warszawa |
|
0:0 |
|
Unia Warszawa |
|
|
Varsovia II Warszawa |
|
11:1 |
|
Grom Warszawa |
|
|
WBS Waszawa |
|
- : - |
|
Okęcie Warszawa |