Kolejka 1 |
|
|
KS Sobienie Jeziory |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
SRT Młode Orły Halinów |
|
4:2 |
|
Burza Pilawa |
|
|
Life Siennica |
|
3:6 |
|
Wisła Maciejowice |
|
|
PKS Radość |
|
8:0 |
|
Promnik Łaskarzew |
Kolejka 2 |
|
|
SRT Młode Orły Halinów |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Promnik Łaskarzew |
|
3:5 |
|
Life Siennica |
|
|
Burza Pilawa |
|
2:1 |
|
PKS Radość |
|
|
KS Sobienie Jeziory |
|
5:4 |
|
Wisła Maciejowice |
Kolejka 3 |
|
|
PKS Radość |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
SRT Młode Orły Halinów |
|
5:2 |
|
KS Sobienie Jeziory |
|
|
Life Siennica |
|
0:4 |
|
Burza Pilawa |
|
|
Wisła Maciejowice |
|
5:2 |
|
Promnik Łaskarzew |
Kolejka 4 |
|
|
Life Siennica |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Burza Pilawa |
|
7:0 |
|
Wisła Maciejowice |
|
|
SRT Młode Orły Halinów |
|
2:0 |
|
PKS Radość |
|
|
KS Sobienie Jeziory |
|
3:2 |
|
Promnik Łaskarzew |
|
Kolejka 5 |
|
|
Wisła Maciejowice |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Promnik Łaskarzew |
|
3:7 |
|
Burza Pilawa |
|
|
Life Siennica |
|
0:8 |
|
SRT Młode Orły Halinów |
|
|
PKS Radość |
|
4:1 |
|
KS Sobienie Jeziory |
Kolejka 6 |
|
|
Promnik Łaskarzew |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
KS Sobienie Jeziory |
|
0:0 |
|
Burza Pilawa |
|
|
SRT Młode Orły Halinów |
|
9:0 |
|
Wisła Maciejowice |
|
|
PKS Radość |
|
4:1 |
|
Life Siennica |
Kolejka 7 |
|
|
Burza Pilawa |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Wisła Maciejowice |
|
3:0 |
|
PKS Radość |
|
|
Life Siennica |
|
0:4 |
|
KS Sobienie Jeziory |
|
|
Promnik Łaskarzew |
|
2:12 |
|
SRT Młode Orły Halinów |
Kolejka 8 |
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
|
KS Sobienie Jeziory |
|
|
Promnik Łaskarzew |
|
1:4 |
|
PKS Radość |
|
|
Burza Pilawa |
|
0:2 |
|
SRT Młode Orły Halinów |
|
|
Wisła Maciejowice |
|
0:3 |
|
Life Siennica |
Kolejka 9 |
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
|
SRT Młode Orły Halinów |
|
|
Life Siennica |
|
3:1 |
|
Promnik Łaskarzew |
|
|
PKS Radość |
|
4:1 |
|
Burza Pilawa |
|
|
Wisła Maciejowice |
|
1:3 |
|
KS Sobienie Jeziory |
Kolejka 10 |
|
|
Promnik Łaskarzew |
|
1:2 |
|
Wisła Maciejowice |
|
|
PKS Radość |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Burza Pilawa |
|
5:1 |
|
Life Siennica |
|
|
KS Sobienie Jeziory |
|
1:1 |
|
SRT Młode Orły Halinów |
Kolejka 11 |
|
|
Promnik Łaskarzew |
|
0:4 |
|
KS Sobienie Jeziory |
|
|
Life Siennica |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Wisła Maciejowice |
|
1:3 |
|
Burza Pilawa |
|
|
PKS Radość |
|
1:4 |
|
SRT Młode Orły Halinów |
Kolejka 12 |
|
|
Burza Pilawa |
|
6:0 |
|
Promnik Łaskarzew |
|
|
KS Sobienie Jeziory |
|
2:1 |
|
PKS Radość |
|
|
Wisła Maciejowice |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
SRT Młode Orły Halinów |
|
7:0 |
|
Life Siennica |
Kolejka 13 |
|
|
Burza Pilawa |
|
1:1 |
|
KS Sobienie Jeziory |
|
|
Life Siennica |
|
1:1 |
|
PKS Radość |
|
|
Wisła Maciejowice |
|
0:4 |
|
SRT Młode Orły Halinów |
Kolejka 14 |
|
|
Burza Pilawa |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
KS Sobienie Jeziory |
|
3:1 |
|
Life Siennica |
|
|
PKS Radość |
|
6:0 |
|
Wisła Maciejowice |
|
|
SRT Młode Orły Halinów |
|
14:0 |
|
Promnik Łaskarzew |