Kolejka 1 |
|
|
Energia Kozienice |
|
0:2 |
|
Radomiak Radom |
|
|
Centrum Radom |
|
0:8 |
|
Młodzik Radom |
|
|
Broń Radom |
|
0:3 |
|
Talencik Radom |
|
|
Kraska Jasieniec |
|
3:3 |
|
AS Radomiak Radom |
Kolejka 2 |
|
|
Talencik Radom |
|
13:0 |
|
Kraska Jasieniec |
|
|
Energia Kozienice |
|
1:0 |
|
Broń Radom |
|
|
AS Radomiak Radom |
|
2:2 |
|
Centrum Radom |
|
|
Radomiak Radom |
|
3:1 |
|
Młodzik Radom |
Kolejka 3 |
|
|
Młodzik Radom |
|
3:1 |
|
AS Radomiak Radom |
|
|
Centrum Radom |
|
0:1 |
|
Talencik Radom |
|
|
Broń Radom |
|
1:0 |
|
Radomiak Radom |
|
|
Kraska Jasieniec |
|
1:11 |
|
Energia Kozienice |
Kolejka 4 |
|
|
Talencik Radom |
|
2:0 |
|
Młodzik Radom |
|
|
Broń Radom |
|
3:0* |
|
Kraska Jasieniec |
|
|
Radomiak Radom |
|
3:0 |
|
AS Radomiak Radom |
|
|
Energia Kozienice |
|
3:0 |
|
Centrum Radom |
|
Kolejka 5 |
|
|
Kraska Jasieniec |
|
0:7 |
|
Radomiak Radom |
|
|
Młodzik Radom |
|
2:0 |
|
Energia Kozienice |
|
|
Centrum Radom |
|
0:4 |
|
Broń Radom |
|
|
AS Radomiak Radom |
|
4:4 |
|
Talencik Radom |
Kolejka 6 |
|
|
Centrum Radom |
|
5:0 |
|
Kraska Jasieniec |
|
|
Radomiak Radom |
|
2:2 |
|
Talencik Radom |
|
|
Energia Kozienice |
|
3:1 |
|
AS Radomiak Radom |
|
|
Broń Radom |
|
1:1 |
|
Młodzik Radom |
Kolejka 7 |
|
|
AS Radomiak Radom |
|
1:6 |
|
Broń Radom |
|
|
Centrum Radom |
|
1:2 |
|
Radomiak Radom |
|
|
Talencik Radom |
|
2:1 |
|
Energia Kozienice |
|
|
Młodzik Radom |
|
4:0 |
|
Kraska Jasieniec |
Kolejka 8 |
|
|
Młodzik Radom |
|
1:1 |
|
Centrum Radom |
|
|
Radomiak Radom |
|
1:1 |
|
Energia Kozienice |
|
|
AS Radomiak Radom |
|
4:0 |
|
Kraska Jasieniec |
|
|
Talencik Radom |
|
0:2 |
|
Broń Radom |
Kolejka 9 |
|
|
Centrum Radom |
|
0:2 |
|
AS Radomiak Radom |
|
|
Młodzik Radom |
|
1:2 |
|
Radomiak Radom |
|
|
Broń Radom |
|
0:0 |
|
Energia Kozienice |
|
|
Kraska Jasieniec |
|
0:12 |
|
Talencik Radom |
Kolejka 10 |
|
|
AS Radomiak Radom |
|
0:1 |
|
Młodzik Radom |
|
|
Radomiak Radom |
|
0:1 |
|
Broń Radom |
|
|
Talencik Radom |
|
5:0 |
|
Centrum Radom |
|
|
Energia Kozienice |
|
7:0 |
|
Kraska Jasieniec |
Kolejka 11 |
|
|
AS Radomiak Radom |
|
2:2 |
|
Radomiak Radom |
|
|
Centrum Radom |
|
0:2 |
|
Energia Kozienice |
|
|
Młodzik Radom |
|
2:1 |
|
Talencik Radom |
|
|
Kraska Jasieniec |
|
2:9 |
|
Broń Radom |
Kolejka 12 |
|
|
Radomiak Radom |
|
3:0* |
|
Kraska Jasieniec |
|
|
Broń Radom |
|
0:0 |
|
Centrum Radom |
|
|
Talencik Radom |
|
8:0 |
|
AS Radomiak Radom |
|
|
Energia Kozienice |
|
0:1 |
|
Młodzik Radom |
Kolejka 13 |
|
|
Talencik Radom |
|
0:1 |
|
Radomiak Radom |
|
|
Kraska Jasieniec |
|
0:1 |
|
Centrum Radom |
|
|
AS Radomiak Radom |
|
1:3 |
|
Energia Kozienice |
|
|
Młodzik Radom |
|
0:1 |
|
Broń Radom |
Kolejka 14 |
|
|
Kraska Jasieniec |
|
0:8 |
|
Młodzik Radom |
|
|
Radomiak Radom |
|
5:0 |
|
Centrum Radom |
|
|
Broń Radom |
|
7:0 |
|
AS Radomiak Radom |
|
|
Energia Kozienice |
|
2:0 |
|
Talencik Radom |