Kolejka 1 |
|
|
Młodzik Radom |
|
2:2 |
|
Broń II Radom |
|
|
Oronka Orońsko |
|
4:6 |
|
Legion Głowaczów |
|
|
Proch Pionki |
|
1:3 |
|
AS RADOMIAK |
|
|
Powała Taczów |
|
1:4 |
|
Orlik Radom |
Kolejka 2 |
|
|
Proch Pionki |
|
0:7 |
|
Młodzik Radom |
|
|
Legion Głowaczów |
|
2:6 |
|
Orlik Radom |
|
|
Broń II Radom |
|
3:0 |
|
Oronka Orońsko |
|
|
AS RADOMIAK |
|
7:0 |
|
Powała Taczów |
Kolejka 3 |
|
|
Oronka Orońsko |
|
3:2 |
|
Proch Pionki |
|
|
Orlik Radom |
|
1:5 |
|
Broń II Radom |
|
|
Powała Taczów |
|
3:5 |
|
Legion Głowaczów |
|
|
Młodzik Radom |
|
4:0 |
|
AS RADOMIAK |
Kolejka 4 |
|
|
Proch Pionki |
|
1:2 |
|
Orlik Radom |
|
|
Młodzik Radom |
|
14:1 |
|
Oronka Orońsko |
|
|
AS RADOMIAK |
|
3:2 |
|
Legion Głowaczów |
|
|
Broń II Radom |
|
7:1 |
|
Powała Taczów |
|
Kolejka 5 |
|
|
Orlik Radom |
|
3:3 |
|
Młodzik Radom |
|
|
Legion Głowaczów |
|
2:1 |
|
Broń II Radom |
|
|
Powała Taczów |
|
9:0 |
|
Proch Pionki |
|
|
Oronka Orońsko |
|
1:5 |
|
AS RADOMIAK |
Kolejka 6 |
|
|
Proch Pionki |
|
0:1 |
|
Legion Głowaczów |
|
|
AS RADOMIAK |
|
4:1 |
|
Broń II Radom |
|
|
Młodzik Radom |
|
3:0* |
|
Powała Taczów |
|
|
Oronka Orońsko |
|
1:8 |
|
Orlik Radom |
Kolejka 7 |
|
|
Orlik Radom |
|
2:1 |
|
AS RADOMIAK |
|
|
Powała Taczów |
|
4:2 |
|
Oronka Orońsko |
|
|
Legion Głowaczów |
|
1:2 |
|
Młodzik Radom |
|
|
Broń II Radom |
|
12:0 |
|
Proch Pionki |
Kolejka 8 |
|
|
Legion Głowaczów |
|
13:0 |
|
Oronka Orońsko |
|
|
Broń II Radom |
|
7:3 |
|
Młodzik Radom |
|
|
AS RADOMIAK |
|
12:0 |
|
Proch Pionki |
|
|
Orlik Radom |
|
14:0 |
|
Powała Taczów |
Kolejka 9 |
|
|
Powała Taczów |
|
1:7 |
|
AS RADOMIAK |
|
|
Orlik Radom |
|
1:0 |
|
Legion Głowaczów |
|
|
Młodzik Radom |
|
7:0 |
|
Proch Pionki |
|
|
Oronka Orońsko |
|
1:3 |
|
Broń II Radom |
Kolejka 10 |
|
|
Proch Pionki |
|
4:1 |
|
Oronka Orońsko |
|
|
Legion Głowaczów |
|
2:3 |
|
Powała Taczów |
|
|
Broń II Radom |
|
2:2 |
|
Orlik Radom |
|
|
AS RADOMIAK |
|
5:2 |
|
Młodzik Radom |
Kolejka 11 |
|
|
Powała Taczów |
|
1:9 |
|
Broń II Radom |
|
|
Orlik Radom |
|
9:3 |
|
Proch Pionki |
|
|
Legion Głowaczów |
|
0:2 |
|
AS RADOMIAK |
|
|
Oronka Orońsko |
|
0:9 |
|
Młodzik Radom |
Kolejka 12 |
|
|
Proch Pionki |
|
3:0 |
|
Powała Taczów |
|
|
Młodzik Radom |
|
0:11 |
|
Orlik Radom |
|
|
AS RADOMIAK |
|
9:1 |
|
Oronka Orońsko |
|
|
Broń II Radom |
|
2:1 |
|
Legion Głowaczów |
Kolejka 13 |
|
|
Powała Taczów |
|
2:7 |
|
Młodzik Radom |
|
|
Legion Głowaczów |
|
13:0 |
|
Proch Pionki |
|
|
Broń II Radom |
|
3:1 |
|
AS RADOMIAK |
|
|
Orlik Radom |
|
14:0 |
|
Oronka Orońsko |
Kolejka 14 |
|
|
Młodzik Radom |
|
3:2 |
|
Legion Głowaczów |
|
|
Oronka Orońsko |
|
2:1 |
|
Powała Taczów |
|
|
AS RADOMIAK |
|
7:0 |
|
Orlik Radom |
|
|
Proch Pionki |
|
1:2 |
|
Broń II Radom |