Kolejka 1 |
|
|
Powała Taczów |
|
- : - |
|
Beniaminek Radom |
|
|
Młodzik Radom |
|
- : - |
|
Legion Głowaczów |
|
|
AS Radomiak Radom |
|
- : - |
|
Broń Radom |
|
|
Radomiak Radom |
|
- : - |
|
Orlik Radom |
Kolejka 2 |
|
|
Broń Radom |
|
- : - |
|
Młodzik Radom |
|
|
Orlik Radom |
|
- : - |
|
Legion Głowaczów |
|
|
Beniaminek Radom |
|
- : - |
|
AS Radomiak Radom |
|
|
Radomiak Radom |
|
- : - |
|
Powała Taczów |
Kolejka 3 |
|
|
Powała Taczów |
|
- : - |
|
Orlik Radom |
|
|
Młodzik Radom |
|
- : - |
|
Beniaminek Radom |
|
|
AS Radomiak Radom |
|
- : - |
|
Radomiak Radom |
|
|
Legion Głowaczów |
|
- : - |
|
Broń Radom |
Kolejka 4 |
|
|
Powała Taczów |
|
- : - |
|
AS Radomiak Radom |
|
|
Orlik Radom |
|
- : - |
|
Broń Radom |
|
|
Beniaminek Radom |
|
- : - |
|
Legion Głowaczów |
|
|
Radomiak Radom |
|
- : - |
|
Młodzik Radom |
|
Kolejka 5 |
|
|
Broń Radom |
|
- : - |
|
Beniaminek Radom |
|
|
Młodzik Radom |
|
- : - |
|
Powała Taczów |
|
|
AS Radomiak Radom |
|
- : - |
|
Orlik Radom |
|
|
Legion Głowaczów |
|
- : - |
|
Radomiak Radom |
Kolejka 6 |
|
|
Powała Taczów |
|
- : - |
|
Legion Głowaczów |
|
|
Orlik Radom |
|
- : - |
|
Beniaminek Radom |
|
|
Radomiak Radom |
|
- : - |
|
Broń Radom |
|
|
AS Radomiak Radom |
|
- : - |
|
Młodzik Radom |
Kolejka 7 |
|
|
Broń Radom |
|
- : - |
|
Powała Taczów |
|
|
Młodzik Radom |
|
- : - |
|
Orlik Radom |
|
|
Beniaminek Radom |
|
- : - |
|
Radomiak Radom |
|
|
Legion Głowaczów |
|
- : - |
|
AS Radomiak Radom |
Kolejka 8 |
|
|
Broń Radom |
|
- : - |
|
AS Radomiak Radom |
|
|
Orlik Radom |
|
- : - |
|
Radomiak Radom |
|
|
Beniaminek Radom |
|
- : - |
|
Powała Taczów |
|
|
Legion Głowaczów |
|
- : - |
|
Młodzik Radom |
Kolejka 9 |
|
|
Powała Taczów |
|
- : - |
|
Radomiak Radom |
|
|
Młodzik Radom |
|
- : - |
|
Broń Radom |
|
|
AS Radomiak Radom |
|
- : - |
|
Beniaminek Radom |
|
|
Legion Głowaczów |
|
- : - |
|
Orlik Radom |
Kolejka 10 |
|
|
Broń Radom |
|
- : - |
|
Legion Głowaczów |
|
|
Orlik Radom |
|
- : - |
|
Powała Taczów |
|
|
Beniaminek Radom |
|
- : - |
|
Młodzik Radom |
|
|
Radomiak Radom |
|
- : - |
|
AS Radomiak Radom |
Kolejka 11 |
|
|
Broń Radom |
|
- : - |
|
Orlik Radom |
|
|
Młodzik Radom |
|
- : - |
|
Radomiak Radom |
|
|
AS Radomiak Radom |
|
- : - |
|
Powała Taczów |
|
|
Legion Głowaczów |
|
- : - |
|
Beniaminek Radom |
Kolejka 12 |
|
|
Powała Taczów |
|
- : - |
|
Młodzik Radom |
|
|
Orlik Radom |
|
- : - |
|
AS Radomiak Radom |
|
|
Beniaminek Radom |
|
- : - |
|
Broń Radom |
|
|
Radomiak Radom |
|
- : - |
|
Legion Głowaczów |
Kolejka 13 |
|
|
Broń Radom |
|
- : - |
|
Radomiak Radom |
|
|
Młodzik Radom |
|
- : - |
|
AS Radomiak Radom |
|
|
Beniaminek Radom |
|
- : - |
|
Orlik Radom |
|
|
Legion Głowaczów |
|
- : - |
|
Powała Taczów |
Kolejka 14 |
|
|
Powała Taczów |
|
- : - |
|
Broń Radom |
|
|
Orlik Radom |
|
- : - |
|
Młodzik Radom |
|
|
Radomiak Radom |
|
- : - |
|
Beniaminek Radom |
|
|
AS Radomiak Radom |
|
- : - |
|
Legion Głowaczów |