Kolejka 1 |
|
|
MUKS Kosa Konstancin |
|
1:3 |
|
KS Delta II Warszawa |
|
|
Start Otwock |
|
- : - |
|
Wilga Garwolin |
|
|
MKS II Znicz II Pruszków |
|
0:3 |
|
Mazowsze Miętne |
|
|
STF CHAMPION |
|
- : - |
|
FC Lesznowola |
Kolejka 2 |
|
|
Wilga Garwolin |
|
- : - |
|
MUKS Kosa Konstancin |
|
|
FC Lesznowola |
|
- : - |
|
Mazowsze Miętne |
|
|
STF CHAMPION |
|
- : - |
|
Start Otwock |
|
|
KS Delta II Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
MKS II Znicz II Pruszków |
Kolejka 3 |
|
|
MUKS Kosa Konstancin |
|
- : - |
|
STF CHAMPION |
|
|
Start Otwock |
|
- : - |
|
FC Lesznowola |
|
|
MKS II Znicz II Pruszków |
|
- : - |
|
Wilga Garwolin |
|
|
Mazowsze Miętne |
|
- : - |
|
KS Delta II Warszawa |
Kolejka 4 |
|
|
Wilga Garwolin |
|
- : - |
|
Mazowsze Miętne |
|
|
Start Otwock |
|
- : - |
|
MUKS Kosa Konstancin |
|
|
FC Lesznowola |
|
- : - |
|
KS Delta II Warszawa |
|
|
STF CHAMPION |
|
- : - |
|
MKS II Znicz II Pruszków |
|
Kolejka 5 |
|
|
MUKS Kosa Konstancin |
|
- : - |
|
FC Lesznowola |
|
|
MKS II Znicz II Pruszków |
|
- : - |
|
Start Otwock |
|
|
Mazowsze Miętne |
|
- : - |
|
STF CHAMPION |
|
|
KS Delta II Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
Wilga Garwolin |
Kolejka 6 |
|
|
MUKS Kosa Konstancin |
|
- : - |
|
MKS II Znicz II Pruszków |
|
|
Start Otwock |
|
- : - |
|
Mazowsze Miętne |
|
|
FC Lesznowola |
|
- : - |
|
Wilga Garwolin |
|
|
STF CHAMPION |
|
- : - |
|
KS Delta II Warszawa |
Kolejka 8 |
|
|
Wilga Garwolin |
|
- : - |
|
Start Otwock |
|
|
Mazowsze Miętne |
|
- : - |
|
MKS II Znicz II Pruszków |
|
|
FC Lesznowola |
|
- : - |
|
STF CHAMPION |
|
|
KS Delta II Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
MUKS Kosa Konstancin |
Kolejka 9 |
|
|
MUKS Kosa Konstancin |
|
- : - |
|
Wilga Garwolin |
|
|
Start Otwock |
|
- : - |
|
STF CHAMPION |
|
|
MKS II Znicz II Pruszków |
|
- : - |
|
KS Delta II Warszawa |
|
|
Mazowsze Miętne |
|
- : - |
|
FC Lesznowola |
Kolejka 10 |
|
|
Wilga Garwolin |
|
- : - |
|
MKS II Znicz II Pruszków |
|
|
FC Lesznowola |
|
- : - |
|
Start Otwock |
|
|
STF CHAMPION |
|
- : - |
|
MUKS Kosa Konstancin |
|
|
KS Delta II Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
Mazowsze Miętne |
Kolejka 11 |
|
|
MUKS Kosa Konstancin |
|
- : - |
|
Start Otwock |
|
|
MKS II Znicz II Pruszków |
|
- : - |
|
STF CHAMPION |
|
|
Mazowsze Miętne |
|
- : - |
|
Wilga Garwolin |
|
|
KS Delta II Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
FC Lesznowola |
Kolejka 12 |
|
|
Wilga Garwolin |
|
- : - |
|
KS Delta II Warszawa |
|
|
Start Otwock |
|
- : - |
|
MKS II Znicz II Pruszków |
|
|
FC Lesznowola |
|
- : - |
|
MUKS Kosa Konstancin |
|
|
STF CHAMPION |
|
- : - |
|
Mazowsze Miętne |
Kolejka 13 |
|
|
Wilga Garwolin |
|
- : - |
|
FC Lesznowola |
|
|
MKS II Znicz II Pruszków |
|
- : - |
|
MUKS Kosa Konstancin |
|
|
Mazowsze Miętne |
|
- : - |
|
Start Otwock |
|
|
KS Delta II Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
STF CHAMPION |
Kolejka 14 |
|
|
MUKS Kosa Konstancin |
|
- : - |
|
Mazowsze Miętne |
|
|
Start Otwock |
|
- : - |
|
KS Delta II Warszawa |
|
|
FC Lesznowola |
|
- : - |
|
MKS II Znicz II Pruszków |
|
|
STF CHAMPION |
|
- : - |
|
Wilga Garwolin |