Kolejka 1 |
|
|
LSS Legia Warszawa |
|
5:0 |
|
Naprzód Brwinów |
|
|
Agape Białołęka |
|
5:1 |
|
Bug II Wyszków |
|
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
2:2 |
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
|
|
Wisła Płock |
|
6:3 |
|
ZWAR II Warszawa'07 |
|
|
Wkra Żuromin |
|
3:3 |
|
Pegaz Drobin |
|
|
Korona Ostrołęka |
|
0:3 |
|
Znicz Pruszków |
Kolejka 2 |
|
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
0:1 |
|
LSS Legia Warszawa |
|
|
ZWAR II Warszawa'07 |
|
2:2 |
|
Korona Ostrołęka |
|
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
|
7:2 |
|
Pegaz Drobin |
|
|
Bug II Wyszków |
|
2:2 |
|
Wisła Płock |
|
|
Naprzód Brwinów |
|
2:0 |
|
Agape Białołęka |
|
|
Wkra Żuromin |
|
1:7 |
|
Znicz Pruszków |
Kolejka 3 |
|
|
LSS Legia Warszawa |
|
7:0 |
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
|
|
Agape Białołęka |
|
3:2 |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
|
Korona Ostrołęka |
|
3:2 |
|
Bug II Wyszków |
|
|
Wisła Płock |
|
0:2 |
|
Naprzód Brwinów |
|
|
Wkra Żuromin |
|
0:3 |
|
ZWAR II Warszawa'07 |
|
|
Pegaz Drobin |
|
1:11 |
|
Znicz Pruszków |
Kolejka 4 |
|
|
LSS Legia Warszawa |
|
5:0 |
|
Agape Białołęka |
|
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
2:3 |
|
Wisła Płock |
|
|
ZWAR II Warszawa'07 |
|
6:0 |
|
Pegaz Drobin |
|
|
Bug II Wyszków |
|
7:0 |
|
Wkra Żuromin |
|
|
Naprzód Brwinów |
|
3:1 |
|
Korona Ostrołęka |
|
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
|
0:5 |
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
Kolejka 5 |
|
|
Agape Białołęka |
|
0:3 |
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
|
|
Korona Ostrołęka |
|
1:3 |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
|
Wisła Płock |
|
0:5 |
|
LSS Legia Warszawa |
|
|
Pegaz Drobin |
|
2:3 |
|
Bug II Wyszków |
|
|
Wkra Żuromin |
|
1:7 |
|
Naprzód Brwinów |
|
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
4:1 |
|
ZWAR II Warszawa'07 |
Kolejka 6 |
|
|
LSS Legia Warszawa |
|
4:0 |
|
Korona Ostrołęka |
|
|
Agape Białołęka |
|
1:0 |
|
Wisła Płock |
|
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
7:0 |
|
Wkra Żuromin |
|
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
|
0:1 |
|
ZWAR II Warszawa'07 |
|
|
Naprzód Brwinów |
|
11:0 |
|
Pegaz Drobin |
|
|
Bug II Wyszków |
|
1:2 |
|
Znicz Pruszków |
Kolejka 7 |
|
|
ZWAR II Warszawa'07 |
|
4:1 |
|
Bug II Wyszków |
|
|
Korona Ostrołęka |
|
1:3 |
|
Agape Białołęka |
|
|
Wisła Płock |
|
3:1 |
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
|
|
Pegaz Drobin |
|
0:8 |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
|
Wkra Żuromin |
|
0:7 |
|
LSS Legia Warszawa |
|
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
3:4 |
|
Naprzód Brwinów |
Kolejka 8 |
|
|
LSS Legia Warszawa |
|
18:0 |
|
Pegaz Drobin |
|
|
Agape Białołęka |
|
1:0 |
|
Wkra Żuromin |
|
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
|
5:1 |
|
Bug II Wyszków |
|
|
Wisła Płock |
|
1:2 |
|
Korona Ostrołęka |
|
|
Naprzód Brwinów |
|
0:1 |
|
ZWAR II Warszawa'07 |
|
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
1:4 |
|
Znicz Pruszków |
Kolejka 9 |
|
|
ZWAR II Warszawa'07 |
|
2:3 |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
|
Korona Ostrołęka |
|
0:0 |
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
|
|
Bug II Wyszków |
|
1:2 |
|
Naprzód Brwinów |
|
|
Pegaz Drobin |
|
0:11 |
|
Agape Białołęka |
|
|
Wkra Żuromin |
|
1:6 |
|
Wisła Płock |
|
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
1:4 |
|
LSS Legia Warszawa |
Kolejka 10 |
|
|
LSS Legia Warszawa |
|
4:0 |
|
ZWAR II Warszawa'07 |
|
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
3:0 |
|
Bug II Wyszków |
|
|
Korona Ostrołęka |
|
6:0 |
|
Wkra Żuromin |
|
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
|
1:2 |
|
Naprzód Brwinów |
|
|
Wisła Płock |
|
9:0 |
|
Pegaz Drobin |
|
|
Agape Białołęka |
|
2:0 |
|
Znicz Pruszków |
Kolejka 11 |
|
|
ZWAR II Warszawa'07 |
|
1:2 |
|
Agape Białołęka |
|
|
Bug II Wyszków |
|
1:4 |
|
LSS Legia Warszawa |
|
|
Pegaz Drobin |
|
2:4 |
|
Korona Ostrołęka |
|
|
Naprzód Brwinów |
|
3:4 |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
|
Wkra Żuromin |
|
1:5 |
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
|
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
3:4 |
|
Wisła Płock |
Kolejka 12 |
|
|
ZWAR II Warszawa'07 |
|
2:2 |
|
Wisła Płock |
|
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
|
2:0 |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
|
Bug II Wyszków |
|
2:4 |
|
Agape Białołęka |
|
|
Pegaz Drobin |
|
1:5 |
|
Wkra Żuromin |
|
|
Naprzód Brwinów |
|
0:0 |
|
LSS Legia Warszawa |
|
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
0:3 |
|
Korona Ostrołęka |
Kolejka 13 |
|
|
LSS Legia Warszawa |
|
8:0 |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
|
Agape Białołęka |
|
4:0 |
|
Naprzód Brwinów |
|
|
Korona Ostrołęka |
|
1:2 |
|
ZWAR II Warszawa'07 |
|
|
Wisła Płock |
|
6:0 |
|
Bug II Wyszków |
|
|
Pegaz Drobin |
|
2:1 |
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
|
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
1:0 |
|
Wkra Żuromin |
Kolejka 14 |
|
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
3:4 |
|
Agape Białołęka |
|
|
ZWAR II Warszawa'07 |
|
5:1 |
|
Wkra Żuromin |
|
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
|
0:4 |
|
LSS Legia Warszawa |
|
|
Bug II Wyszków |
|
1:3 |
|
Korona Ostrołęka |
|
|
Naprzód Brwinów |
|
3:0 |
|
Wisła Płock |
|
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
20:1 |
|
Pegaz Drobin |
Kolejka 15 |
|
|
Agape Białołęka |
|
0:7 |
|
LSS Legia Warszawa |
|
|
Korona Ostrołęka |
|
2:1 |
|
Naprzód Brwinów |
|
|
Wisła Płock |
|
3:3 |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
|
Pegaz Drobin |
|
1:8 |
|
ZWAR II Warszawa'07 |
|
|
Wkra Żuromin |
|
0:2 |
|
Bug II Wyszków |
|
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
1:2 |
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
Kolejka 16 |
|
|
LSS Legia Warszawa |
|
7:0 |
|
Wisła Płock |
|
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
1:1 |
|
Korona Ostrołęka |
|
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
|
1:2 |
|
Agape Białołęka |
|
|
Bug II Wyszków |
|
6:1 |
|
Pegaz Drobin |
|
|
Naprzód Brwinów |
|
5:2 |
|
Wkra Żuromin |
|
|
ZWAR II Warszawa'07 |
|
1:2 |
|
Znicz Pruszków |
Kolejka 17 |
|
|
ZWAR II Warszawa'07 |
|
1:3 |
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
|
|
Korona Ostrołęka |
|
1:5 |
|
LSS Legia Warszawa |
|
|
Wisła Płock |
|
1:2 |
|
Agape Białołęka |
|
|
Pegaz Drobin |
|
0:2 |
|
Naprzód Brwinów |
|
|
Wkra Żuromin |
|
1:7 |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
3:2 |
|
Bug II Wyszków |
Kolejka 18 |
|
|
LSS Legia Warszawa |
|
3:0 |
|
Wkra Żuromin |
|
|
Agape Białołęka |
|
0:0 |
|
Korona Ostrołęka |
|
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
3:0 |
|
Pegaz Drobin |
|
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
|
1:1 |
|
Wisła Płock |
|
|
Bug II Wyszków |
|
0:5 |
|
ZWAR II Warszawa'07 |
|
|
Naprzód Brwinów |
|
1:2 |
|
Znicz Pruszków |
Kolejka 19 |
|
|
ZWAR II Warszawa'07 |
|
1:2 |
|
Naprzód Brwinów |
|
|
Korona Ostrołęka |
|
2:0 |
|
Wisła Płock |
|
|
Bug II Wyszków |
|
1:3 |
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
|
|
Pegaz Drobin |
|
0:10 |
|
LSS Legia Warszawa |
|
|
Wkra Żuromin |
|
0:3 |
|
Agape Białołęka |
|
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
5:2 |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
Kolejka 20 |
|
|
Agape Białołęka |
|
11:1 |
|
Pegaz Drobin |
|
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
1:0 |
|
ZWAR II Warszawa'07 |
|
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
|
0:1 |
|
Korona Ostrołęka |
|
|
Wisła Płock |
|
3:1 |
|
Wkra Żuromin |
|
|
Naprzód Brwinów |
|
10:4 |
|
Bug II Wyszków |
|
|
LSS Legia Warszawa |
|
4:2 |
|
Znicz Pruszków |
Kolejka 21 |
|
|
ZWAR II Warszawa'07 |
|
0:0 |
|
LSS Legia Warszawa |
|
|
Bug II Wyszków |
|
1:1 |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
|
Pegaz Drobin |
|
1:7 |
|
Wisła Płock |
|
|
Naprzód Brwinów |
|
1:2 |
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
|
|
Wkra Żuromin |
|
1:4 |
|
Korona Ostrołęka |
|
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
4:0 |
|
Agape Białołęka |
Kolejka 22 |
|
|
LSS Legia Warszawa |
|
6:0 |
|
Bug II Wyszków |
|
|
Agape Białołęka |
|
2:1 |
|
ZWAR II Warszawa'07 |
|
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
6:3 |
|
Naprzód Brwinów |
|
|
Korona Ostrołęka |
|
11:0 |
|
Pegaz Drobin |
|
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
|
0:0 |
|
Wkra Żuromin |
|
|
Wisła Płock |
|
1:2 |
|
Znicz Pruszków |