Kolejka 1 |
|
|
Orlik Radom |
|
14:0 |
|
Zwolenianka Zwoleń |
|
|
Beniaminek Radom |
|
8:1 |
|
Klub Sportowy "BŁOTNICA" |
|
|
Radomiak Radom |
|
2:1 |
|
Orzeł Wierzbica |
|
|
Młodzik Radom |
|
2:6 |
|
KS Warka |
Kolejka 2 |
|
|
Orlik Radom |
|
3:0 |
|
Orzeł Wierzbica |
|
|
Zwolenianka Zwoleń |
|
4:7 |
|
Beniaminek Radom |
|
|
KS Warka |
|
12:0 |
|
Klub Sportowy "BŁOTNICA" |
|
|
Młodzik Radom |
|
5:0 |
|
Radomiak Radom |
Kolejka 3 |
|
|
Orlik Radom |
|
2:2 |
|
Młodzik Radom |
|
|
Klub Sportowy "BŁOTNICA" |
|
2:6 |
|
Zwolenianka Zwoleń |
|
|
Radomiak Radom |
|
1:5 |
|
KS Warka |
|
|
Beniaminek Radom |
|
6:1 |
|
Orzeł Wierzbica |
Kolejka 4 |
|
|
Orlik Radom |
|
1:1 |
|
Radomiak Radom |
|
|
Młodzik Radom |
|
2:2 |
|
Beniaminek Radom |
|
|
KS Warka |
|
13:1 |
|
Zwolenianka Zwoleń |
|
|
Orzeł Wierzbica |
|
6:2 |
|
Klub Sportowy "BŁOTNICA" |
|
Kolejka 5 |
|
|
Orlik Radom |
|
1:6 |
|
KS Warka |
|
|
Beniaminek Radom |
|
1:1 |
|
Radomiak Radom |
|
|
Zwolenianka Zwoleń |
|
3:6 |
|
Orzeł Wierzbica |
|
|
Klub Sportowy "BŁOTNICA" |
|
1:6 |
|
Młodzik Radom |
Kolejka 6 |
|
|
Orlik Radom |
|
1:1 |
|
Beniaminek Radom |
|
|
KS Warka |
|
5:0 |
|
Orzeł Wierzbica |
|
|
Radomiak Radom |
|
6:1 |
|
Klub Sportowy "BŁOTNICA" |
|
|
Młodzik Radom |
|
14:1 |
|
Zwolenianka Zwoleń |
Kolejka 7 |
|
|
Beniaminek Radom |
|
- : - |
|
KS Warka |
|
|
Zwolenianka Zwoleń |
|
- : - |
|
Radomiak Radom |
|
|
Młodzik Radom |
|
- : - |
|
Orzeł Wierzbica |
|
|
Klub Sportowy "BŁOTNICA" |
|
- : - |
|
Orlik Radom |
Kolejka 8 |
|
|
KS Warka |
|
- : - |
|
Młodzik Radom |
|
|
Orzeł Wierzbica |
|
- : - |
|
Radomiak Radom |
|
|
Klub Sportowy "BŁOTNICA" |
|
- : - |
|
Beniaminek Radom |
|
|
Zwolenianka Zwoleń |
|
- : - |
|
Orlik Radom |
Kolejka 9 |
|
|
Orlik Radom |
|
- : - |
|
Orzeł Wierzbica |
|
|
Beniaminek Radom |
|
- : - |
|
Zwolenianka Zwoleń |
|
|
Radomiak Radom |
|
- : - |
|
Młodzik Radom |
|
|
Klub Sportowy "BŁOTNICA" |
|
- : - |
|
KS Warka |
Kolejka 10 |
|
|
Orzeł Wierzbica |
|
- : - |
|
Beniaminek Radom |
|
|
Zwolenianka Zwoleń |
|
- : - |
|
Klub Sportowy "BŁOTNICA" |
|
|
KS Warka |
|
- : - |
|
Radomiak Radom |
|
|
Młodzik Radom |
|
- : - |
|
Orlik Radom |
Kolejka 11 |
|
|
Zwolenianka Zwoleń |
|
- : - |
|
KS Warka |
|
|
Orlik Radom |
|
- : - |
|
Radomiak Radom |
|
|
Beniaminek Radom |
|
- : - |
|
Młodzik Radom |
|
|
Klub Sportowy "BŁOTNICA" |
|
- : - |
|
Orzeł Wierzbica |
Kolejka 12 |
|
|
Orzeł Wierzbica |
|
- : - |
|
Zwolenianka Zwoleń |
|
|
KS Warka |
|
- : - |
|
Orlik Radom |
|
|
Radomiak Radom |
|
- : - |
|
Beniaminek Radom |
|
|
Młodzik Radom |
|
- : - |
|
Klub Sportowy "BŁOTNICA" |
Kolejka 13 |
|
|
Orzeł Wierzbica |
|
- : - |
|
KS Warka |
|
|
Zwolenianka Zwoleń |
|
- : - |
|
Młodzik Radom |
|
|
Beniaminek Radom |
|
- : - |
|
Orlik Radom |
|
|
Klub Sportowy "BŁOTNICA" |
|
- : - |
|
Radomiak Radom |
Kolejka 14 |
|
|
Orlik Radom |
|
- : - |
|
Klub Sportowy "BŁOTNICA" |
|
|
KS Warka |
|
- : - |
|
Beniaminek Radom |
|
|
Radomiak Radom |
|
- : - |
|
Zwolenianka Zwoleń |
|
|
Młodzik Radom |
|
- : - |
|
Orzeł Wierzbica |