Kolejka 1 |
|
|
Delta Warszawa |
|
2:1 |
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
|
AP Progres Warszawa |
|
4:0 |
|
Wilga Garwolin |
|
|
MUKS Kosa Konstancin |
|
6:3 |
|
Młodzik Radom |
Kolejka 2 |
|
|
MUKS Kosa Konstancin |
|
2:2 |
|
AP Progres Warszawa |
|
|
Młodzik Radom |
|
1:2 |
|
AS Radomiak Radom |
|
|
Wilga Garwolin |
|
3:1 |
|
Delta Warszawa |
Kolejka 3 |
|
|
AP Progres Warszawa |
|
7:2 |
|
Młodzik Radom |
|
|
AS Radomiak Radom |
|
1:2 |
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
|
Delta Warszawa |
|
0:0 |
|
MUKS Kosa Konstancin |
Kolejka 4 |
|
|
Młodzik Radom |
|
3:5 |
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
|
Wilga Garwolin |
|
2:0 |
|
AS Radomiak Radom |
|
|
AP Progres Warszawa |
|
2:1 |
|
Delta Warszawa |
|
Kolejka 5 |
|
|
Delta Warszawa |
|
8:2 |
|
Młodzik Radom |
|
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
2:1 |
|
Wilga Garwolin |
|
|
AS Radomiak Radom |
|
2:1 |
|
MUKS Kosa Konstancin |
Kolejka 6 |
|
|
Młodzik Radom |
|
4:7 |
|
Wilga Garwolin |
|
|
MUKS Kosa Konstancin |
|
3:0 |
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
|
AP Progres Warszawa |
|
1:1 |
|
AS Radomiak Radom |
Kolejka 7 |
|
|
Wilga Garwolin |
|
2:3 |
|
MUKS Kosa Konstancin |
|
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
3:3 |
|
AP Progres Warszawa |
|
|
AS Radomiak Radom |
|
3:2 |
|
Delta Warszawa |
Kolejka 8 |
|
|
Młodzik Radom |
|
2:0 |
|
MUKS Kosa Konstancin |
|
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
3:1 |
|
Delta Warszawa |
|
|
Wilga Garwolin |
|
1:3 |
|
AP Progres Warszawa |
Kolejka 9 |
|
|
Delta Warszawa |
|
4:1 |
|
Wilga Garwolin |
|
|
AS Radomiak Radom |
|
4:1 |
|
Młodzik Radom |
|
|
AP Progres Warszawa |
|
3:1 |
|
MUKS Kosa Konstancin |
Kolejka 10 |
|
|
Młodzik Radom |
|
1:2 |
|
AP Progres Warszawa |
|
|
MUKS Kosa Konstancin |
|
1:2 |
|
Delta Warszawa |
|
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
2:0 |
|
AS Radomiak Radom |
Kolejka 11 |
|
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
6:0 |
|
Młodzik Radom |
|
|
Delta Warszawa |
|
2:4 |
|
AP Progres Warszawa |
|
|
AS Radomiak Radom |
|
4:2 |
|
Wilga Garwolin |
Kolejka 12 |
|
|
Wilga Garwolin |
|
1:2 |
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
|
Młodzik Radom |
|
2:4 |
|
Delta Warszawa |
|
|
MUKS Kosa Konstancin |
|
1:2 |
|
AS Radomiak Radom |
Kolejka 13 |
|
|
Wilga Garwolin |
|
4:0 |
|
Młodzik Radom |
|
|
AS Radomiak Radom |
|
0:2 |
|
AP Progres Warszawa |
|
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
9:1 |
|
MUKS Kosa Konstancin |
Kolejka 14 |
|
|
MUKS Kosa Konstancin |
|
2:4 |
|
Wilga Garwolin |
|
|
Delta Warszawa |
|
0:4 |
|
AS Radomiak Radom |
|
|
AP Progres Warszawa |
|
2:1 |
|
Znicz Pruszków |