Kolejka 1 |
|
|
PKS III Life Siennica |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
SMPN Progres Garwolin |
|
1:6 |
|
KS III Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka |
|
|
MKRS III Wisła Maciejowice |
|
1:2 |
|
Promnik Łaskarzew |
|
|
KS III SOKÓŁ KOŁBIEL |
|
3:0* |
|
Rokola III Otwock Wielki |
Kolejka 2 |
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
|
MKRS III Wisła Maciejowice |
|
|
SMPN Progres Garwolin |
|
3:4 |
|
KS III SOKÓŁ KOŁBIEL |
|
|
Rokola III Otwock Wielki |
|
0:12 |
|
PKS III Life Siennica |
|
|
KS III Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka |
|
0:2 |
|
Promnik Łaskarzew |
Kolejka 3 |
|
|
Promnik Łaskarzew |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
KS III SOKÓŁ KOŁBIEL |
|
1:3 |
|
KS III Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka |
|
|
PKS III Life Siennica |
|
2:3 |
|
SMPN Progres Garwolin |
|
|
MKRS III Wisła Maciejowice |
|
7:0 |
|
Rokola III Otwock Wielki |
Kolejka 4 |
|
|
KS III Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
SMPN Progres Garwolin |
|
2:3 |
|
MKRS III Wisła Maciejowice |
|
|
KS III SOKÓŁ KOŁBIEL |
|
0:3 |
|
PKS III Life Siennica |
|
|
Rokola III Otwock Wielki |
|
2:7 |
|
Promnik Łaskarzew |
|
Kolejka 5 |
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
|
Rokola III Otwock Wielki |
|
|
Promnik Łaskarzew |
|
5:2 |
|
SMPN Progres Garwolin |
|
|
PKS III Life Siennica |
|
4:1 |
|
KS III Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka |
|
|
MKRS III Wisła Maciejowice |
|
3:2 |
|
KS III SOKÓŁ KOŁBIEL |
Kolejka 6 |
|
|
SMPN Progres Garwolin |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
KS III SOKÓŁ KOŁBIEL |
|
1:0 |
|
Promnik Łaskarzew |
|
|
KS III Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka |
|
14:0 |
|
Rokola III Otwock Wielki |
|
|
PKS III Life Siennica |
|
6:0 |
|
MKRS III Wisła Maciejowice |
Kolejka 7 |
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
|
KS III SOKÓŁ KOŁBIEL |
|
|
Promnik Łaskarzew |
|
- : - |
|
PKS III Life Siennica |
|
|
MKRS III Wisła Maciejowice |
|
1:5 |
|
KS III Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka |
|
|
Rokola III Otwock Wielki |
|
0:14 |
|
SMPN Progres Garwolin |
Kolejka 8 |
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
|
PKS III Life Siennica |
|
|
Promnik Łaskarzew |
|
1:1 |
|
MKRS III Wisła Maciejowice |
|
|
KS III Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka |
|
- : - |
|
SMPN Progres Garwolin |
|
|
Rokola III Otwock Wielki |
|
1:15 |
|
KS III SOKÓŁ KOŁBIEL |
Kolejka 9 |
|
|
MKRS III Wisła Maciejowice |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Promnik Łaskarzew |
|
- : - |
|
KS III Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka |
|
|
KS III SOKÓŁ KOŁBIEL |
|
3:1 |
|
SMPN Progres Garwolin |
|
|
PKS III Life Siennica |
|
- : - |
|
Rokola III Otwock Wielki |
Kolejka 10 |
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
|
Promnik Łaskarzew |
|
|
SMPN Progres Garwolin |
|
- : - |
|
PKS III Life Siennica |
|
|
KS III Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka |
|
- : - |
|
KS III SOKÓŁ KOŁBIEL |
|
|
Rokola III Otwock Wielki |
|
- : - |
|
MKRS III Wisła Maciejowice |
Kolejka 11 |
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
|
KS III Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka |
|
|
Promnik Łaskarzew |
|
- : - |
|
Rokola III Otwock Wielki |
|
|
PKS III Life Siennica |
|
- : - |
|
KS III SOKÓŁ KOŁBIEL |
|
|
MKRS III Wisła Maciejowice |
|
- : - |
|
SMPN Progres Garwolin |
Kolejka 12 |
|
|
Rokola III Otwock Wielki |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
SMPN Progres Garwolin |
|
- : - |
|
Promnik Łaskarzew |
|
|
KS III SOKÓŁ KOŁBIEL |
|
- : - |
|
MKRS III Wisła Maciejowice |
|
|
KS III Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka |
|
- : - |
|
PKS III Life Siennica |
Kolejka 13 |
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
|
SMPN Progres Garwolin |
|
|
Promnik Łaskarzew |
|
- : - |
|
KS III SOKÓŁ KOŁBIEL |
|
|
MKRS III Wisła Maciejowice |
|
- : - |
|
PKS III Life Siennica |
|
|
Rokola III Otwock Wielki |
|
- : - |
|
KS III Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka |
Kolejka 14 |
|
|
KS III SOKÓŁ KOŁBIEL |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
SMPN Progres Garwolin |
|
- : - |
|
Rokola III Otwock Wielki |
|
|
KS III Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka |
|
- : - |
|
MKRS III Wisła Maciejowice |
|
|
PKS III Life Siennica |
|
- : - |
|
Promnik Łaskarzew |