Kolejka 1 |
|
|
Bór Regut |
|
2:3 |
|
Wisła Dziecinów |
|
|
Start Otwock |
|
4:1 |
|
CKS Celestynów |
|
|
PKS Radość |
|
1:1 |
|
KS Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka |
|
|
Wisła Maciejowice |
|
5:1 |
|
KS Puznówka 1996 |
|
|
Rozwój Warszawa |
|
5:0 |
|
Advit Wiązowna |
|
|
Polonia II Warszawa S.A. |
|
5:2 |
|
SRT Halinów |
Kolejka 2 |
|
|
Wisła Dziecinów |
|
5:2 |
|
KS Victoria Zerzeń Warszawa |
|
|
Bór Regut |
|
1:4 |
|
Rozwój Warszawa |
|
|
Advit Wiązowna |
|
4:1 |
|
Polonia II Warszawa S.A. |
|
|
KS Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka |
|
3:0 |
|
Start Otwock |
|
|
KS Puznówka 1996 |
|
0:8 |
|
PKS Radość |
|
|
SRT Halinów |
|
4:1 |
|
Wisła Maciejowice |
Kolejka 3 |
|
|
PKS Radość |
|
0:0 |
|
SRT Halinów |
|
|
KS Victoria Zerzeń Warszawa |
|
3:4 |
|
CKS Celestynów |
|
|
Start Otwock |
|
8:1 |
|
KS Puznówka 1996 |
|
|
Wisła Maciejowice |
|
3:2 |
|
Advit Wiązowna |
|
|
Rozwój Warszawa |
|
2:3 |
|
Wisła Dziecinów |
|
|
Polonia II Warszawa S.A. |
|
7:2 |
|
Bór Regut |
Kolejka 4 |
|
|
Advit Wiązowna |
|
2:2 |
|
PKS Radość |
|
|
Bór Regut |
|
4:1 |
|
Wisła Maciejowice |
|
|
KS Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka |
|
2:2 |
|
KS Victoria Zerzeń Warszawa |
|
|
SRT Halinów |
|
1:3 |
|
Start Otwock |
|
|
Wisła Dziecinów |
|
5:1 |
|
CKS Celestynów |
|
|
Polonia II Warszawa S.A. |
|
2:3 |
|
Rozwój Warszawa |
|
Kolejka 5 |
|
|
Wisła Maciejowice |
|
1:3 |
|
Rozwój Warszawa |
|
|
KS Victoria Zerzeń Warszawa |
|
5:1 |
|
KS Puznówka 1996 |
|
|
Start Otwock |
|
8:1 |
|
Advit Wiązowna |
|
|
PKS Radość |
|
0:6 |
|
Bór Regut |
|
|
Polonia II Warszawa S.A. |
|
1:1 |
|
Wisła Dziecinów |
|
|
CKS Celestynów |
|
3:3 |
|
KS Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka |
Kolejka 6 |
|
|
Bór Regut |
|
3:2 |
|
Start Otwock |
|
|
KS Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka |
|
1:0 |
|
Wisła Dziecinów |
|
|
Rozwój Warszawa |
|
1:1 |
|
PKS Radość |
|
|
SRT Halinów |
|
1:0 |
|
KS Victoria Zerzeń Warszawa |
|
|
Polonia II Warszawa S.A. |
|
3:0 |
|
Wisła Maciejowice |
|
|
KS Puznówka 1996 |
|
0:1 |
|
CKS Celestynów |
Kolejka 7 |
|
|
Start Otwock |
|
1:1 |
|
Rozwój Warszawa |
|
|
KS Victoria Zerzeń Warszawa |
|
1:2 |
|
Advit Wiązowna |
|
|
KS Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka |
|
6:1 |
|
KS Puznówka 1996 |
|
|
CKS Celestynów |
|
0:4 |
|
SRT Halinów |
|
|
Wisła Maciejowice |
|
3:5 |
|
Wisła Dziecinów |
|
|
PKS Radość |
|
1:2 |
|
Polonia II Warszawa S.A. |
Kolejka 8 |
|
|
Wisła Dziecinów |
|
6:0 |
|
KS Puznówka 1996 |
|
|
Bór Regut |
|
5:2 |
|
KS Victoria Zerzeń Warszawa |
|
|
SRT Halinów |
|
3:0 |
|
KS Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka |
|
|
Advit Wiązowna |
|
3:2 |
|
CKS Celestynów |
|
|
Wisła Maciejowice |
|
4:3 |
|
PKS Radość |
|
|
Polonia II Warszawa S.A. |
|
0:0 |
|
Start Otwock |
Kolejka 9 |
|
|
KS Victoria Zerzeń Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
Rozwój Warszawa |
|
|
KS Puznówka 1996 |
|
- : - |
|
SRT Halinów |
|
|
Start Otwock |
|
- : - |
|
Wisła Maciejowice |
|
|
PKS Radość |
|
- : - |
|
Wisła Dziecinów |
|
|
CKS Celestynów |
|
- : - |
|
Bór Regut |
|
|
KS Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka |
|
- : - |
|
Advit Wiązowna |
Kolejka 10 |
|
|
Wisła Dziecinów |
|
- : - |
|
SRT Halinów |
|
|
Bór Regut |
|
- : - |
|
KS Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka |
|
|
Advit Wiązowna |
|
- : - |
|
KS Puznówka 1996 |
|
|
PKS Radość |
|
- : - |
|
Start Otwock |
|
|
Rozwój Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
CKS Celestynów |
|
|
Polonia II Warszawa S.A. |
|
- : - |
|
KS Victoria Zerzeń Warszawa |
Kolejka 11 |
|
|
KS Victoria Zerzeń Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
Wisła Maciejowice |
|
|
KS Puznówka 1996 |
|
- : - |
|
Bór Regut |
|
|
Start Otwock |
|
- : - |
|
Wisła Dziecinów |
|
|
SRT Halinów |
|
- : - |
|
Advit Wiązowna |
|
|
CKS Celestynów |
|
- : - |
|
Polonia II Warszawa S.A. |
|
|
KS Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka |
|
- : - |
|
Rozwój Warszawa |
Kolejka 12 |
|
|
Wisła Maciejowice |
|
- : - |
|
CKS Celestynów |
|
|
Wisła Dziecinów |
|
- : - |
|
Advit Wiązowna |
|
|
Bór Regut |
|
- : - |
|
SRT Halinów |
|
|
PKS Radość |
|
- : - |
|
KS Victoria Zerzeń Warszawa |
|
|
Rozwój Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
KS Puznówka 1996 |
|
|
Polonia II Warszawa S.A. |
|
- : - |
|
KS Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka |
Kolejka 13 |
|
|
Advit Wiązowna |
|
- : - |
|
Bór Regut |
|
|
KS Victoria Zerzeń Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
Start Otwock |
|
|
KS Puznówka 1996 |
|
- : - |
|
Polonia II Warszawa S.A. |
|
|
SRT Halinów |
|
- : - |
|
Rozwój Warszawa |
|
|
CKS Celestynów |
|
- : - |
|
PKS Radość |
|
|
KS Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka |
|
- : - |
|
Wisła Maciejowice |