Kolejka 1 |
|
|
AZS UW Darkomp Wilanów |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Victoria Sulejówek |
|
11:7 |
|
FC 10 Zgierz |
|
|
Zawisza WNS Malwee Rzgów |
|
5:2 |
|
KS Gniezno |
|
|
LZS Dragon Bojano |
|
4:6 |
|
Team Lębork |
|
|
KS Futsal Piła |
|
3:5 |
|
KS Futsal Oborniki |
|
|
TAF Toruń |
|
2:1 |
|
AZS UG Gdańsk Futsal |
Kolejka 2 |
|
|
TAF Toruń |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
KS Gniezno |
|
3:4 |
|
LZS Dragon Bojano |
|
|
AZS UW Darkomp Wilanów |
|
3:2 |
|
Team Lębork |
|
|
AZS UG Gdańsk Futsal |
|
4:3 |
|
KS Futsal Piła |
|
|
KS Futsal Oborniki |
|
5:1 |
|
Victoria Sulejówek |
|
|
Zawisza WNS Malwee Rzgów |
|
5:6 |
|
FC 10 Zgierz |
Kolejka 3 |
|
|
KS Futsal Piła |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Victoria Sulejówek |
|
4:6 |
|
AZS UG Gdańsk Futsal |
|
|
Team Lębork |
|
10:3 |
|
KS Gniezno |
|
|
Zawisza WNS Malwee Rzgów |
|
4:4 |
|
KS Futsal Oborniki |
|
|
LZS Dragon Bojano |
|
7:6 |
|
FC 10 Zgierz |
|
|
TAF Toruń |
|
2:3 |
|
AZS UW Darkomp Wilanów |
Kolejka 4 |
|
|
Victoria Sulejówek |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
AZS UW Darkomp Wilanów |
|
7:2 |
|
KS Gniezno |
|
|
KS Futsal Oborniki |
|
7:2 |
|
LZS Dragon Bojano |
|
|
FC 10 Zgierz |
|
4:3 |
|
Team Lębork |
|
|
KS Futsal Piła |
|
2:3 |
|
TAF Toruń |
|
|
AZS UG Gdańsk Futsal |
|
3:2 |
|
Zawisza WNS Malwee Rzgów |
|
Kolejka 5 |
|
|
Zawisza WNS Malwee Rzgów |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Victoria Sulejówek |
|
5:7 |
|
TAF Toruń |
|
|
KS Gniezno |
|
7:4 |
|
FC 10 Zgierz |
|
|
Team Lębork |
|
6:6 |
|
KS Futsal Oborniki |
|
|
LZS Dragon Bojano |
|
4:4 |
|
AZS UG Gdańsk Futsal |
|
|
KS Futsal Piła |
|
1:6 |
|
AZS UW Darkomp Wilanów |
Kolejka 6 |
|
|
AZS UW Darkomp Wilanów |
|
7:2 |
|
FC 10 Zgierz |
|
|
AZS UG Gdańsk Futsal |
|
1:8 |
|
Team Lębork |
|
|
KS Futsal Oborniki |
|
4:0 |
|
KS Gniezno |
|
|
KS Futsal Piła |
|
5:1 |
|
Victoria Sulejówek |
|
|
TAF Toruń |
|
8:3 |
|
Zawisza WNS Malwee Rzgów |
Kolejka 7 |
|
|
Victoria Sulejówek |
|
2:8 |
|
AZS UW Darkomp Wilanów |
|
|
KS Gniezno |
|
0:4 |
|
AZS UG Gdańsk Futsal |
|
|
Zawisza WNS Malwee Rzgów |
|
2:6 |
|
KS Futsal Piła |
|
|
FC 10 Zgierz |
|
3:2 |
|
KS Futsal Oborniki |
|
|
LZS Dragon Bojano |
|
4:6 |
|
TAF Toruń |
Kolejka 8 |
|
|
AZS UW Darkomp Wilanów |
|
4:1 |
|
KS Futsal Oborniki |
|
|
AZS UG Gdańsk Futsal |
|
8:4 |
|
FC 10 Zgierz |
|
|
KS Futsal Piła |
|
3:3 |
|
LZS Dragon Bojano |
|
|
TAF Toruń |
|
2:4 |
|
Team Lębork |
|
|
Victoria Sulejówek |
|
6:1 |
|
Zawisza WNS Malwee Rzgów |
Kolejka 9 |
|
|
KS Gniezno |
|
2:2 |
|
TAF Toruń |
|
|
KS Futsal Oborniki |
|
2:1 |
|
AZS UG Gdańsk Futsal |
|
|
Team Lębork |
|
6:4 |
|
KS Futsal Piła |
|
|
Zawisza WNS Malwee Rzgów |
|
1:7 |
|
AZS UW Darkomp Wilanów |
|
|
LZS Dragon Bojano |
|
5:3 |
|
Victoria Sulejówek |
Kolejka 10 |
|
|
Zawisza WNS Malwee Rzgów |
|
6:6 |
|
LZS Dragon Bojano |
|
|
Victoria Sulejówek |
|
2:9 |
|
Team Lębork |
|
|
AZS UG Gdańsk Futsal |
|
5:6 |
|
AZS UW Darkomp Wilanów |
|
|
KS Futsal Piła |
|
1:4 |
|
KS Gniezno |
|
|
TAF Toruń |
|
2:7 |
|
FC 10 Zgierz |
Kolejka 11 |
|
|
KS Gniezno |
|
2:1 |
|
Victoria Sulejówek |
|
|
KS Futsal Oborniki |
|
4:4 |
|
TAF Toruń |
|
|
FC 10 Zgierz |
|
5:3 |
|
KS Futsal Piła |
|
|
LZS Dragon Bojano |
|
0:9 |
|
AZS UW Darkomp Wilanów |
|
|
Team Lębork |
|
12:1 |
|
Zawisza WNS Malwee Rzgów |
Kolejka 12 |
|
|
AZS UG Gdańsk Futsal |
|
2:0 |
|
TAF Toruń |
|
|
KS Futsal Oborniki |
|
2:1 |
|
KS Futsal Piła |
|
|
Team Lębork |
|
11:5 |
|
LZS Dragon Bojano |
|
|
FC 10 Zgierz |
|
3:6 |
|
Victoria Sulejówek |
|
|
KS Gniezno |
|
8:3 |
|
Zawisza WNS Malwee Rzgów |
Kolejka 13 |
|
|
Victoria Sulejówek |
|
3:7 |
|
KS Futsal Oborniki |
|
|
Team Lębork |
|
8:2 |
|
AZS UW Darkomp Wilanów |
|
|
FC 10 Zgierz |
|
4:3 |
|
Zawisza WNS Malwee Rzgów |
|
|
LZS Dragon Bojano |
|
3:2 |
|
KS Gniezno |
|
|
KS Futsal Piła |
|
4:8 |
|
AZS UG Gdańsk Futsal |
Kolejka 14 |
|
|
KS Gniezno |
|
3:5 |
|
Team Lębork |
|
|
AZS UW Darkomp Wilanów |
|
3:3 |
|
TAF Toruń |
|
|
AZS UG Gdańsk Futsal |
|
4:1 |
|
Victoria Sulejówek |
|
|
KS Futsal Oborniki |
|
4:2 |
|
Zawisza WNS Malwee Rzgów |
|
|
FC 10 Zgierz |
|
5:1 |
|
LZS Dragon Bojano |
Kolejka 15 |
|
|
KS Gniezno |
|
0:5 |
|
AZS UW Darkomp Wilanów |
|
|
Team Lębork |
|
5:1 |
|
FC 10 Zgierz |
|
|
LZS Dragon Bojano |
|
5:6 |
|
KS Futsal Oborniki |
|
|
TAF Toruń |
|
4:2 |
|
KS Futsal Piła |
|
|
Zawisza WNS Malwee Rzgów |
|
2:1 |
|
AZS UG Gdańsk Futsal |
Kolejka 16 |
|
|
AZS UW Darkomp Wilanów |
|
- : - |
|
KS Futsal Piła |
|
|
AZS UG Gdańsk Futsal |
|
- : - |
|
LZS Dragon Bojano |
|
|
KS Futsal Oborniki |
|
- : - |
|
Team Lębork |
|
|
FC 10 Zgierz |
|
- : - |
|
KS Gniezno |
|
|
TAF Toruń |
|
- : - |
|
Victoria Sulejówek |
Kolejka 17 |
|
|
Victoria Sulejówek |
|
- : - |
|
KS Futsal Piła |
|
|
KS Gniezno |
|
- : - |
|
KS Futsal Oborniki |
|
|
Team Lębork |
|
- : - |
|
AZS UG Gdańsk Futsal |
|
|
FC 10 Zgierz |
|
- : - |
|
AZS UW Darkomp Wilanów |
|
|
Zawisza WNS Malwee Rzgów |
|
- : - |
|
TAF Toruń |
Kolejka 18 |
|
|
AZS UW Darkomp Wilanów |
|
- : - |
|
Victoria Sulejówek |
|
|
AZS UG Gdańsk Futsal |
|
- : - |
|
KS Gniezno |
|
|
KS Futsal Oborniki |
|
- : - |
|
FC 10 Zgierz |
|
|
KS Futsal Piła |
|
- : - |
|
Zawisza WNS Malwee Rzgów |
|
|
TAF Toruń |
|
- : - |
|
LZS Dragon Bojano |
Kolejka 19 |
|
|
Zawisza WNS Malwee Rzgów |
|
- : - |
|
Victoria Sulejówek |
|
|
KS Futsal Oborniki |
|
- : - |
|
AZS UW Darkomp Wilanów |
|
|
Team Lębork |
|
- : - |
|
TAF Toruń |
|
|
FC 10 Zgierz |
|
- : - |
|
AZS UG Gdańsk Futsal |
|
|
LZS Dragon Bojano |
|
- : - |
|
KS Futsal Piła |
Kolejka 20 |
|
|
Victoria Sulejówek |
|
- : - |
|
LZS Dragon Bojano |
|
|
AZS UW Darkomp Wilanów |
|
- : - |
|
Zawisza WNS Malwee Rzgów |
|
|
AZS UG Gdańsk Futsal |
|
- : - |
|
KS Futsal Oborniki |
|
|
KS Futsal Piła |
|
- : - |
|
Team Lębork |
|
|
TAF Toruń |
|
- : - |
|
KS Gniezno |
Kolejka 21 |
|
|
KS Gniezno |
|
- : - |
|
KS Futsal Piła |
|
|
AZS UG Gdańsk Futsal |
|
- : - |
|
AZS UW Darkomp Wilanów |
|
|
Team Lębork |
|
- : - |
|
Victoria Sulejówek |
|
|
FC 10 Zgierz |
|
- : - |
|
TAF Toruń |
|
|
LZS Dragon Bojano |
|
- : - |
|
Zawisza WNS Malwee Rzgów |
Kolejka 22 |
|
|
Victoria Sulejówek |
|
- : - |
|
KS Gniezno |
|
|
AZS UW Darkomp Wilanów |
|
- : - |
|
LZS Dragon Bojano |
|
|
Zawisza WNS Malwee Rzgów |
|
- : - |
|
Team Lębork |
|
|
KS Futsal Piła |
|
- : - |
|
FC 10 Zgierz |
|
|
TAF Toruń |
|
- : - |
|
KS Futsal Oborniki |