Kolejka 1 |
|
|
PKS Radość |
|
8:0 |
|
KS Wesoła |
|
|
Start Otwock |
|
3:2 |
|
ZWAR II Warszawa'07 |
|
|
Wisła Dziecinów |
|
0:6 |
|
Mazur Karczew |
Kolejka 2 |
|
|
KS Wesoła |
|
3:0 |
|
Start Otwock |
|
|
Żagle Warszawa |
|
1:3 |
|
Serce Falenica |
|
|
ZWAR II Warszawa'07 |
|
3:2 |
|
Wisła Dziecinów |
Kolejka 3 |
|
|
PKS Radość |
|
4:1 |
|
Żagle Warszawa |
|
|
Mazur Karczew |
|
8:0 |
|
ZWAR II Warszawa'07 |
|
|
Wisła Dziecinów |
|
1:5 |
|
KS Wesoła |
Kolejka 4 |
|
|
KS Wesoła |
|
0:5 |
|
Mazur Karczew |
|
|
Serce Falenica |
|
0:11 |
|
PKS Radość |
|
|
Żagle Warszawa |
|
3:0 |
|
Start Otwock |
|
Kolejka 5 |
|
|
Start Otwock |
|
10:0 |
|
Serce Falenica |
|
|
ZWAR II Warszawa'07 |
|
4:1 |
|
KS Wesoła |
|
|
Wisła Dziecinów |
|
2:4 |
|
Żagle Warszawa |
Kolejka 6 |
|
|
PKS Radość |
|
3:1 |
|
Start Otwock |
|
|
Żagle Warszawa |
|
0:5 |
|
Mazur Karczew |
|
|
Serce Falenica |
|
3:0 |
|
Wisła Dziecinów |
Kolejka 7 |
|
|
Mazur Karczew |
|
13:0 |
|
Serce Falenica |
|
|
ZWAR II Warszawa'07 |
|
1:2 |
|
Żagle Warszawa |
|
|
Wisła Dziecinów |
|
3:4 |
|
PKS Radość |
Kolejka 8 |
|
|
PKS Radość |
|
3:1 |
|
Mazur Karczew |
|
|
Start Otwock |
|
3:1 |
|
Wisła Dziecinów |
|
|
Serce Falenica |
|
1:5 |
|
ZWAR II Warszawa'07 |
|
|
Żagle Warszawa |
|
0:0 |
|
KS Wesoła |
Kolejka 9 |
|
|
Mazur Karczew |
|
2:2 |
|
Start Otwock |
|
|
KS Wesoła |
|
2:1 |
|
Serce Falenica |
|
|
ZWAR II Warszawa'07 |
|
0:1 |
|
PKS Radość |
Kolejka 10 |
|
|
KS Wesoła |
|
2:4 |
|
PKS Radość |
|
|
Serce Falenica |
|
6:3 |
|
Żagle Warszawa |
|
|
ZWAR II Warszawa'07 |
|
5:2 |
|
Start Otwock |
|
|
Mazur Karczew |
|
6:0 |
|
Wisła Dziecinów |
Kolejka 11 |
|
|
PKS Radość |
|
3:1 |
|
ZWAR II Warszawa'07 |
|
|
KS Wesoła |
|
2:0 |
|
Żagle Warszawa |
|
|
Start Otwock |
|
0:7 |
|
Mazur Karczew |
|
|
Wisła Dziecinów |
|
0:9 |
|
Serce Falenica |
Kolejka 12 |
|
|
Mazur Karczew |
|
4:1 |
|
PKS Radość |
|
|
Serce Falenica |
|
7:3 |
|
KS Wesoła |
|
|
Żagle Warszawa |
|
1:1 |
|
ZWAR II Warszawa'07 |
|
|
Wisła Dziecinów |
|
2:2 |
|
Start Otwock |
Kolejka 13 |
|
|
Mazur Karczew |
|
3:0 |
|
Żagle Warszawa |
|
|
KS Wesoła |
|
1:2 |
|
ZWAR II Warszawa'07 |
|
|
Serce Falenica |
|
3:1 |
|
Start Otwock |
|
|
PKS Radość |
|
2:0 |
|
Wisła Dziecinów |
Kolejka 14 |
|
|
Mazur Karczew |
|
2:0 |
|
KS Wesoła |
|
|
Start Otwock |
|
0:5 |
|
PKS Radość |
|
|
ZWAR II Warszawa'07 |
|
3:1 |
|
Serce Falenica |
|
|
Żagle Warszawa |
|
5:1 |
|
Wisła Dziecinów |
Kolejka 15 |
|
|
PKS Radość |
|
9:0 |
|
Serce Falenica |
|
|
Start Otwock |
|
3:1 |
|
Żagle Warszawa |
|
|
ZWAR II Warszawa'07 |
|
2:2 |
|
Mazur Karczew |
|
|
KS Wesoła |
|
7:0 |
|
Wisła Dziecinów |
Kolejka 16 |
|
|
Wisła Dziecinów |
|
1:5 |
|
ZWAR II Warszawa'07 |
|
|
Start Otwock |
|
3:2 |
|
KS Wesoła |
|
|
Serce Falenica |
|
- : - |
|
Mazur Karczew |
|
|
Żagle Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
PKS Radość |