Kolejka 1 |
|
|
Mazur Karczew |
|
2:2 |
|
Jedność Żabieniec |
|
|
MUKS Kosa Konstancin |
|
12:1 |
|
Advit Wiązowna |
|
|
Life Siennica |
|
3:14 |
|
Wilga Garwolin |
|
|
Nadstal Krzaki Czaplinkowskie |
|
7:1 |
|
MKS Piaseczno |
Kolejka 2 |
|
|
Advit Wiązowna |
|
3:0 |
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
|
Life Siennica |
|
0:16 |
|
MUKS Kosa Konstancin |
|
|
Nadstal Krzaki Czaplinkowskie |
|
2:2 |
|
Mazur Karczew |
|
|
Wilga Garwolin |
|
7:0 |
|
Jedność Żabieniec |
Kolejka 3 |
|
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
3:0 |
|
Life Siennica |
|
|
MUKS Kosa Konstancin |
|
1:6 |
|
Wilga Garwolin |
|
|
Jedność Żabieniec |
|
3:1 |
|
Nadstal Krzaki Czaplinkowskie |
|
|
Mazur Karczew |
|
4:2 |
|
Advit Wiązowna |
Kolejka 4 |
|
|
Wilga Garwolin |
|
0:2 |
|
Nadstal Krzaki Czaplinkowskie |
|
|
MUKS Kosa Konstancin |
|
5:1 |
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
|
Life Siennica |
|
0:4 |
|
Mazur Karczew |
|
|
Advit Wiązowna |
|
0:4 |
|
Jedność Żabieniec |
|
Kolejka 5 |
|
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
1:4 |
|
Wilga Garwolin |
|
|
Mazur Karczew |
|
0:3 |
|
MUKS Kosa Konstancin |
|
|
Nadstal Krzaki Czaplinkowskie |
|
5:1 |
|
Advit Wiązowna |
|
|
Jedność Żabieniec |
|
9:0 |
|
Life Siennica |
Kolejka 6 |
|
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
3:3 |
|
Mazur Karczew |
|
|
Wilga Garwolin |
|
5:1 |
|
Advit Wiązowna |
|
|
Life Siennica |
|
4:4 |
|
Nadstal Krzaki Czaplinkowskie |
|
|
MUKS Kosa Konstancin |
|
1:1 |
|
Jedność Żabieniec |
Kolejka 7 |
|
|
Mazur Karczew |
|
0:5 |
|
Wilga Garwolin |
|
|
Advit Wiązowna |
|
1:2 |
|
Life Siennica |
|
|
Nadstal Krzaki Czaplinkowskie |
|
2:4 |
|
MUKS Kosa Konstancin |
|
|
Jedność Żabieniec |
|
2:1 |
|
MKS Piaseczno |
Kolejka 8 |
|
|
Wilga Garwolin |
|
17:2 |
|
Life Siennica |
|
|
Advit Wiązowna |
|
0:7 |
|
MUKS Kosa Konstancin |
|
|
Nadstal Krzaki Czaplinkowskie |
|
3:3 |
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
|
Jedność Żabieniec |
|
6:1 |
|
Mazur Karczew |
Kolejka 9 |
|
|
Mazur Karczew |
|
8:1 |
|
Nadstal Krzaki Czaplinkowskie |
|
|
MUKS Kosa Konstancin |
|
12:0 |
|
Life Siennica |
|
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
3:0* |
|
Advit Wiązowna |
|
|
Jedność Żabieniec |
|
0:1 |
|
Wilga Garwolin |
Kolejka 10 |
|
|
Wilga Garwolin |
|
3:4 |
|
MUKS Kosa Konstancin |
|
|
Advit Wiązowna |
|
0:5 |
|
Mazur Karczew |
|
|
Life Siennica |
|
0:2 |
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
|
Nadstal Krzaki Czaplinkowskie |
|
4:8 |
|
Jedność Żabieniec |
Kolejka 11 |
|
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
0:3* |
|
MUKS Kosa Konstancin |
|
|
Mazur Karczew |
|
6:1 |
|
Life Siennica |
|
|
Nadstal Krzaki Czaplinkowskie |
|
1:5 |
|
Wilga Garwolin |
|
|
Jedność Żabieniec |
|
3:0 |
|
Advit Wiązowna |
Kolejka 12 |
|
|
Wilga Garwolin |
|
6:0 |
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
|
MUKS Kosa Konstancin |
|
5:1 |
|
Mazur Karczew |
|
|
Advit Wiązowna |
|
1:3 |
|
Nadstal Krzaki Czaplinkowskie |
|
|
Life Siennica |
|
1:3 |
|
Jedność Żabieniec |
Kolejka 13 |
|
|
Mazur Karczew |
|
1:2 |
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
|
Advit Wiązowna |
|
1:10 |
|
Wilga Garwolin |
|
|
Nadstal Krzaki Czaplinkowskie |
|
3:0* |
|
Life Siennica |
|
|
Jedność Żabieniec |
|
1:3 |
|
MUKS Kosa Konstancin |
Kolejka 14 |
|
|
Wilga Garwolin |
|
4:3 |
|
Mazur Karczew |
|
|
MUKS Kosa Konstancin |
|
3:0 |
|
Nadstal Krzaki Czaplinkowskie |
|
|
Life Siennica |
|
0:2 |
|
Advit Wiązowna |
|
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
2:0 |
|
Jedność Żabieniec |