Kolejka 1 |
|
|
Orlęta III Warszawa |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Promnik II Łaskarzew |
|
3:2 |
|
CKKS II Sokół |
|
|
Jedność II Żabieniec |
|
7:4 |
|
Relax II Radziwiłłów |
|
|
Partyzant II Leszno |
|
1:0 |
|
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki |
Kolejka 2 |
|
|
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
CKKS II Sokół |
|
6:3 |
|
Jedność II Żabieniec |
|
|
Relax II Radziwiłłów |
|
1:5 |
|
Partyzant II Leszno |
|
|
Orlęta III Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
Promnik II Łaskarzew |
Kolejka 3 |
|
|
Promnik II Łaskarzew |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki |
|
12:1 |
|
Relax II Radziwiłłów |
|
|
Jedność II Żabieniec |
|
8:1 |
|
Orlęta III Warszawa |
|
|
CKKS II Sokół |
|
4:0 |
|
Partyzant II Leszno |
Kolejka 4 |
|
|
Relax II Radziwiłłów |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Promnik II Łaskarzew |
|
1:0 |
|
Jedność II Żabieniec |
|
|
CKKS II Sokół |
|
1:1 |
|
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki |
|
|
Orlęta III Warszawa |
|
1:1 |
|
Partyzant II Leszno |
|
Kolejka 5 |
|
|
Jedność II Żabieniec |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Relax II Radziwiłłów |
|
2:7 |
|
CKKS II Sokół |
|
|
Partyzant II Leszno |
|
2:3 |
|
Promnik II Łaskarzew |
|
|
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki |
|
7:1 |
|
Orlęta III Warszawa |
Kolejka 6 |
|
|
CKKS II Sokół |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Orlęta III Warszawa |
|
0:3 |
|
Relax II Radziwiłłów |
|
|
Jedność II Żabieniec |
|
8:0 |
|
Partyzant II Leszno |
|
|
Promnik II Łaskarzew |
|
2:1 |
|
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki |
Kolejka 7 |
|
|
Partyzant II Leszno |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
CKKS II Sokół |
|
3:0 |
|
Orlęta III Warszawa |
|
|
Relax II Radziwiłłów |
|
0:1 |
|
Promnik II Łaskarzew |
|
|
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki |
|
1:3 |
|
Jedność II Żabieniec |
Kolejka 8 |
|
|
Orlęta III Warszawa |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
CKKS II Sokół |
|
1:1 |
|
Promnik II Łaskarzew |
|
|
Relax II Radziwiłłów |
|
2:5 |
|
Jedność II Żabieniec |
|
|
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki |
|
3:0 |
|
Partyzant II Leszno |
Kolejka 9 |
|
|
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Promnik II Łaskarzew |
|
- : - |
|
Orlęta III Warszawa |
|
|
Jedność II Żabieniec |
|
- : - |
|
CKKS II Sokół |
|
|
Partyzant II Leszno |
|
- : - |
|
Relax II Radziwiłłów |
Kolejka 10 |
|
|
Promnik II Łaskarzew |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Orlęta III Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
Jedność II Żabieniec |
|
|
Partyzant II Leszno |
|
- : - |
|
CKKS II Sokół |
|
|
Relax II Radziwiłłów |
|
- : - |
|
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki |
Kolejka 11 |
|
|
Relax II Radziwiłłów |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki |
|
- : - |
|
CKKS II Sokół |
|
|
Jedność II Żabieniec |
|
- : - |
|
Promnik II Łaskarzew |
|
|
Partyzant II Leszno |
|
- : - |
|
Orlęta III Warszawa |
Kolejka 12 |
|
|
Jedność II Żabieniec |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Orlęta III Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki |
|
|
Promnik II Łaskarzew |
|
- : - |
|
Partyzant II Leszno |
|
|
CKKS II Sokół |
|
- : - |
|
Relax II Radziwiłłów |
Kolejka 13 |
|
|
CKKS II Sokół |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Relax II Radziwiłłów |
|
- : - |
|
Orlęta III Warszawa |
|
|
Partyzant II Leszno |
|
- : - |
|
Jedność II Żabieniec |
|
|
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki |
|
- : - |
|
Promnik II Łaskarzew |
Kolejka 14 |
|
|
Partyzant II Leszno |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Promnik II Łaskarzew |
|
- : - |
|
Relax II Radziwiłłów |
|
|
Jedność II Żabieniec |
|
- : - |
|
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki |
|
|
Orlęta III Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
CKKS II Sokół |