Kolejka 1 |
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
|
KS Sobienie Jeziory |
|
|
UKS Tarczyn |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
UKS Orzeł Baniocha |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Promnik Łaskarzew |
|
6:2 |
|
Sparta Jazgarzew |
Kolejka 2 |
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
|
Sparta Jazgarzew |
|
|
UKS Tarczyn |
|
2:5 |
|
UKS Orzeł Baniocha |
|
|
KS Sobienie Jeziory |
|
4:0 |
|
Promnik Łaskarzew |
Kolejka 3 |
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
|
UKS Tarczyn |
|
|
Promnik Łaskarzew |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
UKS Orzeł Baniocha |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Sparta Jazgarzew |
|
2:4 |
|
KS Sobienie Jeziory |
Kolejka 4 |
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
|
Sparta Jazgarzew |
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
|
KS Sobienie Jeziory |
|
|
UKS Orzeł Baniocha |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
UKS Tarczyn |
|
1:4 |
|
Promnik Łaskarzew |
|
Kolejka 5 |
|
|
KS Sobienie Jeziory |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Promnik Łaskarzew |
|
3:3 |
|
UKS Orzeł Baniocha |
|
|
Sparta Jazgarzew |
|
3:0 |
|
UKS Tarczyn |
Kolejka 6 |
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
|
Promnik Łaskarzew |
|
|
UKS Tarczyn |
|
0:7 |
|
KS Sobienie Jeziory |
|
|
UKS Orzeł Baniocha |
|
- : - |
|
Sparta Jazgarzew |
Kolejka 7 |
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
|
UKS Tarczyn |
|
|
Sparta Jazgarzew |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Promnik Łaskarzew |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
UKS Orzeł Baniocha |
|
3:0 |
|
KS Sobienie Jeziory |
Kolejka 8 |
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
|
UKS Tarczyn |
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
|
UKS Orzeł Baniocha |
|
|
KS Sobienie Jeziory |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Sparta Jazgarzew |
|
3:4 |
|
Promnik Łaskarzew |
Kolejka 9 |
|
|
Sparta Jazgarzew |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
UKS Orzeł Baniocha |
|
9:0 |
|
UKS Tarczyn |
|
|
Promnik Łaskarzew |
|
1:1 |
|
KS Sobienie Jeziory |
Kolejka 10 |
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
|
Promnik Łaskarzew |
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
|
UKS Orzeł Baniocha |
|
|
UKS Tarczyn |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
KS Sobienie Jeziory |
|
- : - |
|
Sparta Jazgarzew |
Kolejka 11 |
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
|
UKS Orzeł Baniocha |
|
|
Sparta Jazgarzew |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
KS Sobienie Jeziory |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Promnik Łaskarzew |
|
- : - |
|
UKS Tarczyn |
Kolejka 12 |
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
|
KS Sobienie Jeziory |
|
|
UKS Orzeł Baniocha |
|
- : - |
|
Promnik Łaskarzew |
|
|
UKS Tarczyn |
|
- : - |
|
Sparta Jazgarzew |
Kolejka 13 |
|
|
Promnik Łaskarzew |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
KS Sobienie Jeziory |
|
- : - |
|
UKS Tarczyn |
|
|
Sparta Jazgarzew |
|
- : - |
|
UKS Orzeł Baniocha |
Kolejka 14 |
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
|
Sparta Jazgarzew |
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
|
Promnik Łaskarzew |
|
|
UKS Tarczyn |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
KS Sobienie Jeziory |
|
- : - |
|
UKS Orzeł Baniocha |