Kolejka 1 |
|
|
Bór Regut |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Nadstal Krzaki Czaplinkowskie |
|
2:2 |
|
Start Otwock |
|
|
Advit Wiązowna |
|
3:2 |
|
Orzeł Parysów |
|
|
Wisła Dziecinów |
|
0:7 |
|
Perła Złotokłos |
Kolejka 2 |
|
|
Orzeł Parysów |
|
4:2 |
|
Bór Regut |
|
|
Advit Wiązowna |
|
2:4 |
|
Perła Złotokłos |
|
|
Nadstal Krzaki Czaplinkowskie |
|
2:4 |
|
Wisła Dziecinów |
Kolejka 3 |
|
|
Wisła Dziecinów |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Orzeł Parysów |
|
1:4 |
|
Start Otwock |
|
|
Bór Regut |
|
4:0 |
|
Advit Wiązowna |
|
|
Perła Złotokłos |
|
3:0 |
|
Nadstal Krzaki Czaplinkowskie |
Kolejka 4 |
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
|
Perła Złotokłos |
|
|
Advit Wiązowna |
|
3:1 |
|
Nadstal Krzaki Czaplinkowskie |
|
|
Bór Regut |
|
4:3 |
|
Start Otwock |
|
|
Orzeł Parysów |
|
3:1 |
|
Wisła Dziecinów |
|
Kolejka 5 |
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
|
Nadstal Krzaki Czaplinkowskie |
|
|
Start Otwock |
|
4:2 |
|
Advit Wiązowna |
|
|
Perła Złotokłos |
|
2:0 |
|
Orzeł Parysów |
|
|
Wisła Dziecinów |
|
1:1 |
|
Bór Regut |
Kolejka 6 |
|
|
Orzeł Parysów |
|
1:1 |
|
Nadstal Krzaki Czaplinkowskie |
|
|
Advit Wiązowna |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Bór Regut |
|
0:1 |
|
Perła Złotokłos |
|
|
Start Otwock |
|
6:1 |
|
Wisła Dziecinów |
Kolejka 7 |
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
|
Orzeł Parysów |
|
|
Nadstal Krzaki Czaplinkowskie |
|
1:3 |
|
Bór Regut |
|
|
Perła Złotokłos |
|
4:0 |
|
Start Otwock |
|
|
Wisła Dziecinów |
|
3:2 |
|
Advit Wiązowna |
Kolejka 8 |
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
|
Bór Regut |
|
|
Start Otwock |
|
5:1 |
|
Nadstal Krzaki Czaplinkowskie |
|
|
Advit Wiązowna |
|
2:1 |
|
Orzeł Parysów |
|
|
Perła Złotokłos |
|
2:0 |
|
Wisła Dziecinów |
Kolejka 9 |
|
|
Start Otwock |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Bór Regut |
|
1:0 |
|
Orzeł Parysów |
|
|
Perła Złotokłos |
|
8:0 |
|
Advit Wiązowna |
|
|
Wisła Dziecinów |
|
3:2 |
|
Nadstal Krzaki Czaplinkowskie |
Kolejka 10 |
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
|
Wisła Dziecinów |
|
|
Start Otwock |
|
6:0 |
|
Orzeł Parysów |
|
|
Nadstal Krzaki Czaplinkowskie |
|
1:6 |
|
Perła Złotokłos |
|
|
Advit Wiązowna |
|
0:1 |
|
Bór Regut |
Kolejka 11 |
|
|
Nadstal Krzaki Czaplinkowskie |
|
2:0 |
|
Advit Wiązowna |
|
|
Perła Złotokłos |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Start Otwock |
|
4:0 |
|
Bór Regut |
|
|
Wisła Dziecinów |
|
5:7 |
|
Orzeł Parysów |
Kolejka 12 |
|
|
Orzeł Parysów |
|
2:5 |
|
Perła Złotokłos |
|
|
Advit Wiązowna |
|
1:4 |
|
Start Otwock |
|
|
Bór Regut |
|
- : - |
|
Wisła Dziecinów |
Kolejka 13 |
|
|
Nadstal Krzaki Czaplinkowskie |
|
3:5 |
|
Orzeł Parysów |
|
|
Perła Złotokłos |
|
2:0 |
|
Bór Regut |
|
|
Wisła Dziecinów |
|
0:3 |
|
Start Otwock |
Kolejka 14 |
|
|
Start Otwock |
|
4:2 |
|
Perła Złotokłos |
|
|
Orzeł Parysów |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Bór Regut |
|
- : - |
|
Nadstal Krzaki Czaplinkowskie |
|
|
Advit Wiązowna |
|
- : - |
|
Wisła Dziecinów |