Kolejka 1 |
|
|
PKS Legion Pruszków |
|
11:2 |
|
AP II Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
|
|
Warszawska Akademia Piłkarska |
|
15:1 |
|
Błonianka II Błonie |
|
|
LKS II Chlebnia |
|
5:2 |
|
Milan II Milanówek |
Kolejka 2 |
|
|
Warszawska Akademia Piłkarska |
|
4:12 |
|
PKS Legion Pruszków |
|
|
AP II Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
|
7:0 |
|
LKS II Chlebnia |
|
|
Błonianka II Błonie |
|
7:2 |
|
Milan II Milanówek |
Kolejka 3 |
|
|
PKS Legion Pruszków |
|
10:0 |
|
Błonianka II Błonie |
|
|
Milan II Milanówek |
|
3:9 |
|
AP II Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
|
|
LKS II Chlebnia |
|
0:5 |
|
Warszawska Akademia Piłkarska |
Kolejka 4 |
|
|
Błonianka II Błonie |
|
3:10 |
|
AP II Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
|
|
PKS Legion Pruszków |
|
11:0 |
|
LKS II Chlebnia |
|
|
Warszawska Akademia Piłkarska |
|
3:0 |
|
Milan II Milanówek |
|
Kolejka 5 |
|
|
AP II Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
|
1:3 |
|
Warszawska Akademia Piłkarska |
|
|
LKS II Chlebnia |
|
7:3 |
|
Błonianka II Błonie |
|
|
Milan II Milanówek |
|
0:16 |
|
PKS Legion Pruszków |
Kolejka 6 |
|
|
Milan II Milanówek |
|
1:1 |
|
LKS II Chlebnia |
|
|
AP II Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
|
2:5 |
|
PKS Legion Pruszków |
|
|
Błonianka II Błonie |
|
1:4 |
|
Warszawska Akademia Piłkarska |
Kolejka 7 |
|
|
PKS Legion Pruszków |
|
4:0 |
|
Warszawska Akademia Piłkarska |
|
|
LKS II Chlebnia |
|
3:10 |
|
AP II Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
|
|
Milan II Milanówek |
|
6:3 |
|
Błonianka II Błonie |
Kolejka 8 |
|
|
AP II Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
|
9:4 |
|
Milan II Milanówek |
|
|
Warszawska Akademia Piłkarska |
|
5:3 |
|
LKS II Chlebnia |
|
|
Błonianka II Błonie |
|
1:9 |
|
PKS Legion Pruszków |
Kolejka 9 |
|
|
LKS II Chlebnia |
|
3:4 |
|
PKS Legion Pruszków |
|
|
Milan II Milanówek |
|
0:8 |
|
Warszawska Akademia Piłkarska |
|
|
AP II Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
|
5:11 |
|
Błonianka II Błonie |
Kolejka 10 |
|
|
PKS Legion Pruszków |
|
16:0 |
|
Milan II Milanówek |
|
|
Błonianka II Błonie |
|
1:4 |
|
LKS II Chlebnia |
|
|
Warszawska Akademia Piłkarska |
|
4:3 |
|
AP II Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |