Kolejka 1 |
|
|
Korona Ostrołęka |
|
1:4 |
|
Wisła Płock |
|
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
0:0 |
|
MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki |
|
|
PWKS Huragan Wołomin |
|
5:0 |
|
Nadnarwianka Pułtusk |
|
|
MKS Ciechanów |
|
1:1 |
|
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
Kolejka 2 |
|
|
Nadnarwianka Pułtusk |
|
0:2 |
|
Korona Ostrołęka |
|
|
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
|
0:3 |
|
MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki |
|
|
Wisła Płock |
|
1:0 |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
|
MKS Ciechanów |
|
1:2 |
|
PWKS Huragan Wołomin |
Kolejka 3 |
|
|
Korona Ostrołęka |
|
3:2 |
|
MKS Ciechanów |
|
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
8:0 |
|
Nadnarwianka Pułtusk |
|
|
PWKS Huragan Wołomin |
|
1:6 |
|
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
|
|
MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki |
|
6:2 |
|
Wisła Płock |
Kolejka 4 |
|
|
Nadnarwianka Pułtusk |
|
3:4 |
|
MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki |
|
|
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
|
5:0 |
|
Wisła Płock |
|
|
PWKS Huragan Wołomin |
|
4:2 |
|
Korona Ostrołęka |
|
|
MKS Ciechanów |
|
0:0 |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
Kolejka 5 |
|
|
Wisła Płock |
|
3:0 |
|
Nadnarwianka Pułtusk |
|
|
Korona Ostrołęka |
|
0:2 |
|
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
|
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
2:1 |
|
PWKS Huragan Wołomin |
|
|
MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki |
|
7:0 |
|
MKS Ciechanów |
Kolejka 6 |
|
|
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
|
11:1 |
|
Nadnarwianka Pułtusk |
|
|
Korona Ostrołęka |
|
0:0 |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
|
PWKS Huragan Wołomin |
|
3:1 |
|
MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki |
|
|
MKS Ciechanów |
|
1:2 |
|
Wisła Płock |
Kolejka 7 |
|
|
Nadnarwianka Pułtusk |
|
2:3 |
|
MKS Ciechanów |
|
|
Wisła Płock |
|
1:0 |
|
PWKS Huragan Wołomin |
|
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
2:1 |
|
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
|
|
MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki |
|
0:0 |
|
Korona Ostrołęka |
Kolejka 8 |
|
|
Nadnarwianka Pułtusk |
|
1:0 |
|
PWKS Huragan Wołomin |
|
|
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
|
2:0 |
|
MKS Ciechanów |
|
|
Wisła Płock |
|
5:1 |
|
Korona Ostrołęka |
|
|
MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki |
|
1:0 |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
Kolejka 9 |
|
|
Korona Ostrołęka |
|
0:1 |
|
Nadnarwianka Pułtusk |
|
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
2:0 |
|
Wisła Płock |
|
|
PWKS Huragan Wołomin |
|
4:0 |
|
MKS Ciechanów |
|
|
MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki |
|
0:2 |
|
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
Kolejka 10 |
|
|
Nadnarwianka Pułtusk |
|
0:3 |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
|
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
|
7:1 |
|
PWKS Huragan Wołomin |
|
|
Wisła Płock |
|
2:0 |
|
MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki |
|
|
MKS Ciechanów |
|
2:3 |
|
Korona Ostrołęka |
Kolejka 11 |
|
|
Wisła Płock |
|
2:2 |
|
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
|
|
Korona Ostrołęka |
|
2:2 |
|
PWKS Huragan Wołomin |
|
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
5:1 |
|
MKS Ciechanów |
|
|
MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki |
|
4:0 |
|
Nadnarwianka Pułtusk |
Kolejka 12 |
|
|
Nadnarwianka Pułtusk |
|
3:3 |
|
Wisła Płock |
|
|
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
|
1:2 |
|
Korona Ostrołęka |
|
|
PWKS Huragan Wołomin |
|
1:2 |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
|
MKS Ciechanów |
|
2:0 |
|
MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki |
Kolejka 13 |
|
|
Nadnarwianka Pułtusk |
|
0:4 |
|
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
|
|
Wisła Płock |
|
4:1 |
|
MKS Ciechanów |
|
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
1:2 |
|
Korona Ostrołęka |
|
|
MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki |
|
3:2 |
|
PWKS Huragan Wołomin |
Kolejka 14 |
|
|
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
|
1:1 |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
|
Korona Ostrołęka |
|
3:0 |
|
MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki |
|
|
PWKS Huragan Wołomin |
|
5:1 |
|
Wisła Płock |
|
|
MKS Ciechanów |
|
3:1 |
|
Nadnarwianka Pułtusk |