Kolejka 1 |
|
|
PWKS Huragan Wołomin |
|
4:4 |
|
NOSiR Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
|
|
KS Milan Milanówek |
|
1:1 |
|
Szkoła Futbolu Warszawa |
|
|
Józefovia Józefów |
|
0:4 |
|
SEMP II Ursynów |
|
|
SRT Młode Orły Halinów |
|
2:1 |
|
Agrykola Warszawa |
Kolejka 2 |
|
|
Agrykola Warszawa |
|
0:1 |
|
NOSiR Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
|
|
Józefovia Józefów |
|
1:5 |
|
PWKS Huragan Wołomin |
|
|
KS Milan Milanówek |
|
1:2 |
|
SRT Młode Orły Halinów |
|
|
SEMP II Ursynów |
|
3:3 |
|
Szkoła Futbolu Warszawa |
Kolejka 3 |
|
|
PWKS Huragan Wołomin |
|
4:1 |
|
Szkoła Futbolu Warszawa |
|
|
NOSiR Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
|
12:0 |
|
Józefovia Józefów |
|
|
KS Milan Milanówek |
|
1:1 |
|
Agrykola Warszawa |
|
|
SEMP II Ursynów |
|
2:3 |
|
SRT Młode Orły Halinów |
Kolejka 4 |
|
|
Szkoła Futbolu Warszawa |
|
1:0 |
|
NOSiR Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
|
|
SRT Młode Orły Halinów |
|
1:1 |
|
PWKS Huragan Wołomin |
|
|
Agrykola Warszawa |
|
4:1 |
|
Józefovia Józefów |
|
|
KS Milan Milanówek |
|
0:1 |
|
SEMP II Ursynów |
|
Kolejka 5 |
|
|
PWKS Huragan Wołomin |
|
1:0 |
|
KS Milan Milanówek |
|
|
Józefovia Józefów |
|
1:4 |
|
Szkoła Futbolu Warszawa |
|
|
SEMP II Ursynów |
|
0:2 |
|
Agrykola Warszawa |
|
|
NOSiR Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
|
5:0 |
|
SRT Młode Orły Halinów |
Kolejka 6 |
|
|
KS Milan Milanówek |
|
0:5 |
|
NOSiR Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
|
|
SRT Młode Orły Halinów |
|
2:1 |
|
Józefovia Józefów |
|
|
SEMP II Ursynów |
|
0:3 |
|
PWKS Huragan Wołomin |
|
|
Agrykola Warszawa |
|
1:3 |
|
Szkoła Futbolu Warszawa |
Kolejka 7 |
|
|
PWKS Huragan Wołomin |
|
5:1 |
|
Agrykola Warszawa |
|
|
NOSiR Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
|
6:0 |
|
SEMP II Ursynów |
|
|
Szkoła Futbolu Warszawa |
|
1:3 |
|
SRT Młode Orły Halinów |
|
|
Józefovia Józefów |
|
3:4 |
|
KS Milan Milanówek |
Kolejka 8 |
|
|
Szkoła Futbolu Warszawa |
|
2:2 |
|
KS Milan Milanówek |
|
|
SEMP II Ursynów |
|
4:3 |
|
Józefovia Józefów |
|
|
NOSiR Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
|
5:3 |
|
PWKS Huragan Wołomin |
|
|
Agrykola Warszawa |
|
5:6 |
|
SRT Młode Orły Halinów |
Kolejka 9 |
|
|
PWKS Huragan Wołomin |
|
5:2 |
|
Józefovia Józefów |
|
|
NOSiR Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
|
4:3 |
|
Agrykola Warszawa |
|
|
Szkoła Futbolu Warszawa |
|
1:0 |
|
SEMP II Ursynów |
|
|
SRT Młode Orły Halinów |
|
2:1 |
|
KS Milan Milanówek |
Kolejka 10 |
|
|
SRT Młode Orły Halinów |
|
2:0 |
|
SEMP II Ursynów |
|
|
Agrykola Warszawa |
|
4:2 |
|
KS Milan Milanówek |
|
|
Szkoła Futbolu Warszawa |
|
2:2 |
|
PWKS Huragan Wołomin |
|
|
Józefovia Józefów |
|
1:5 |
|
NOSiR Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
Kolejka 11 |
|
|
NOSiR Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
|
1:1 |
|
Szkoła Futbolu Warszawa |
|
|
Józefovia Józefów |
|
2:2 |
|
Agrykola Warszawa |
|
|
PWKS Huragan Wołomin |
|
3:0 |
|
SRT Młode Orły Halinów |
|
|
SEMP II Ursynów |
|
1:2 |
|
KS Milan Milanówek |
Kolejka 12 |
|
|
KS Milan Milanówek |
|
- : - |
|
PWKS Huragan Wołomin |
|
|
Agrykola Warszawa |
|
3:1 |
|
SEMP II Ursynów |
|
|
Szkoła Futbolu Warszawa |
|
5:3 |
|
Józefovia Józefów |
|
|
SRT Młode Orły Halinów |
|
1:3 |
|
NOSiR Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
Kolejka 13 |
|
|
PWKS Huragan Wołomin |
|
4:1 |
|
SEMP II Ursynów |
|
|
Szkoła Futbolu Warszawa |
|
1:1 |
|
Agrykola Warszawa |
|
|
NOSiR Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
|
- : - |
|
KS Milan Milanówek |
|
|
Józefovia Józefów |
|
1:6 |
|
SRT Młode Orły Halinów |
Kolejka 14 |
|
|
KS Milan Milanówek |
|
5:2 |
|
Józefovia Józefów |
|
|
SRT Młode Orły Halinów |
|
- : - |
|
Szkoła Futbolu Warszawa |
|
|
SEMP II Ursynów |
|
0:16 |
|
NOSiR Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
|
|
Agrykola Warszawa |
|
5:8 |
|
PWKS Huragan Wołomin |