Kolejka 1 |
|
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
32:0 |
|
FC Lesznowola |
|
|
Orzeł Baniocha |
|
2:5 |
|
KS Konstancin |
|
|
SEMP Ursynów |
|
12:2 |
|
KS Ursynów |
|
|
MUKS Kosa Konstancin |
|
15:0 |
|
Sparta Jazgarzew |
|
|
UKS Tarczyn |
|
3:10 |
|
Delta II Warszawa |
|
|
UKS Łady |
|
0:8 |
|
Nadstal Krzaki Czaplinkowskie |
Kolejka 2 |
|
|
FC Lesznowola |
|
3:3 |
|
Sparta Jazgarzew |
|
|
KS Ursynów |
|
1:4 |
|
MUKS Kosa Konstancin |
|
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
19:1 |
|
UKS Tarczyn |
|
|
Nadstal Krzaki Czaplinkowskie |
|
3:5 |
|
SEMP Ursynów |
|
|
Delta II Warszawa |
|
7:0 |
|
Orzeł Baniocha |
|
|
KS Konstancin |
|
8:1 |
|
UKS Łady |
Kolejka 3 |
|
|
UKS Łady |
|
0:11 |
|
Delta II Warszawa |
|
|
Orzeł Baniocha |
|
2:11 |
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
|
Sparta Jazgarzew |
|
2:23 |
|
KS Ursynów |
|
|
SEMP Ursynów |
|
5:2 |
|
KS Konstancin |
|
|
MUKS Kosa Konstancin |
|
7:1 |
|
Nadstal Krzaki Czaplinkowskie |
|
|
UKS Tarczyn |
|
15:1 |
|
FC Lesznowola |
Kolejka 4 |
|
|
FC Lesznowola |
|
4:15 |
|
KS Ursynów |
|
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
23:0 |
|
UKS Łady |
|
|
Nadstal Krzaki Czaplinkowskie |
|
10:0 |
|
Sparta Jazgarzew |
|
|
Delta II Warszawa |
|
2:5 |
|
SEMP Ursynów |
|
|
UKS Tarczyn |
|
7:6 |
|
Orzeł Baniocha |
|
|
KS Konstancin |
|
4:2 |
|
MUKS Kosa Konstancin |
|
Kolejka 5 |
|
|
KS Ursynów |
|
2:1 |
|
Nadstal Krzaki Czaplinkowskie |
|
|
Orzeł Baniocha |
|
15:2 |
|
FC Lesznowola |
|
|
Sparta Jazgarzew |
|
0:17 |
|
KS Konstancin |
|
|
SEMP Ursynów |
|
9:7 |
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
|
MUKS Kosa Konstancin |
|
2:3 |
|
Delta II Warszawa |
|
|
UKS Łady |
|
6:1 |
|
UKS Tarczyn |
Kolejka 6 |
|
|
FC Lesznowola |
|
3:8 |
|
Nadstal Krzaki Czaplinkowskie |
|
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
4:2 |
|
KS Konstancin |
|
|
Orzeł Baniocha |
|
4:0 |
|
UKS Łady |
|
|
MUKS Kosa Konstancin |
|
6:2 |
|
KS Ursynów |
|
|
Delta II Warszawa |
|
14:1 |
|
Sparta Jazgarzew |
|
|
UKS Tarczyn |
|
4:20 |
|
SEMP Ursynów |
Kolejka 7 |
|
|
KS Ursynów |
|
4:7 |
|
Delta II Warszawa |
|
|
Nadstal Krzaki Czaplinkowskie |
|
3:3 |
|
KS Konstancin |
|
|
Sparta Jazgarzew |
|
2:22 |
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
|
SEMP Ursynów |
|
15:1 |
|
Orzeł Baniocha |
|
|
MUKS Kosa Konstancin |
|
4:2 |
|
UKS Tarczyn |
|
|
UKS Łady |
|
6:2 |
|
FC Lesznowola |
Kolejka 8 |
|
|
FC Lesznowola |
|
0:15 |
|
KS Konstancin |
|
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
9:1 |
|
KS Ursynów |
|
|
Orzeł Baniocha |
|
4:5 |
|
MUKS Kosa Konstancin |
|
|
Delta II Warszawa |
|
4:4 |
|
Nadstal Krzaki Czaplinkowskie |
|
|
UKS Tarczyn |
|
0:12 |
|
Sparta Jazgarzew |
|
|
UKS Łady |
|
0:15 |
|
SEMP Ursynów |
Kolejka 9 |
|
|
KS Ursynów |
|
5:2 |
|
UKS Tarczyn |
|
|
Nadstal Krzaki Czaplinkowskie |
|
2:9 |
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
|
Sparta Jazgarzew |
|
1:8 |
|
Orzeł Baniocha |
|
|
SEMP Ursynów |
|
25:4 |
|
FC Lesznowola |
|
|
MUKS Kosa Konstancin |
|
14:0 |
|
UKS Łady |
|
|
KS Konstancin |
|
2:2 |
|
Delta II Warszawa |
Kolejka 10 |
|
|
FC Lesznowola |
|
1:21 |
|
Delta II Warszawa |
|
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
5:3 |
|
KS Konstancin |
|
|
Orzeł Baniocha |
|
1:2 |
|
KS Ursynów |
|
|
SEMP Ursynów |
|
6:9 |
|
MUKS Kosa Konstancin |
|
|
UKS Tarczyn |
|
1:4 |
|
Nadstal Krzaki Czaplinkowskie |
|
|
UKS Łady |
|
3:0 |
|
Sparta Jazgarzew |
Kolejka 11 |
|
|
KS Ursynów |
|
5:1 |
|
UKS Łady |
|
|
Nadstal Krzaki Czaplinkowskie |
|
3:0 |
|
Orzeł Baniocha |
|
|
Sparta Jazgarzew |
|
0:13 |
|
SEMP Ursynów |
|
|
MUKS Kosa Konstancin |
|
21:2 |
|
FC Lesznowola |
|
|
Delta II Warszawa |
|
0:0 |
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
|
KS Konstancin |
|
9:6 |
|
UKS Tarczyn |
Kolejka 12 |
|
|
KS Konstancin |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
KS Ursynów |
|
3:13 |
|
SEMP Ursynów |
|
|
Nadstal Krzaki Czaplinkowskie |
|
5:2 |
|
UKS Łady |
|
|
Sparta Jazgarzew |
|
0:12 |
|
MUKS Kosa Konstancin |
|
|
Delta II Warszawa |
|
4:6 |
|
UKS Tarczyn |
|
|
FC Lesznowola |
|
1:17 |
|
MKS Piaseczno |
Kolejka 13 |
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
|
Delta II Warszawa |
|
|
SEMP Ursynów |
|
11:4 |
|
Nadstal Krzaki Czaplinkowskie |
|
|
MUKS Kosa Konstancin |
|
12:6 |
|
KS Ursynów |
|
|
UKS Tarczyn |
|
5:14 |
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
|
Sparta Jazgarzew |
|
7:8 |
|
FC Lesznowola |
|
|
UKS Łady |
|
0:3 |
|
KS Konstancin |
Kolejka 14 |
|
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
KS Konstancin |
|
1:8 |
|
SEMP Ursynów |
|
|
KS Ursynów |
|
8:0 |
|
Sparta Jazgarzew |
|
|
Nadstal Krzaki Czaplinkowskie |
|
3:7 |
|
MUKS Kosa Konstancin |
|
|
Delta II Warszawa |
|
10:0 |
|
UKS Łady |
|
|
FC Lesznowola |
|
1:8 |
|
UKS Tarczyn |
Kolejka 15 |
|
|
UKS Tarczyn |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
KS Ursynów |
|
12:3 |
|
FC Lesznowola |
|
|
Sparta Jazgarzew |
|
1:6 |
|
Nadstal Krzaki Czaplinkowskie |
|
|
SEMP Ursynów |
|
- : - |
|
Delta II Warszawa |
|
|
MUKS Kosa Konstancin |
|
13:2 |
|
KS Konstancin |
|
|
UKS Łady |
|
0:11 |
|
MKS Piaseczno |
Kolejka 16 |
|
|
FC Lesznowola |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
1:9 |
|
SEMP Ursynów |
|
|
Nadstal Krzaki Czaplinkowskie |
|
6:6 |
|
KS Ursynów |
|
|
Delta II Warszawa |
|
4:7 |
|
MUKS Kosa Konstancin |
|
|
UKS Tarczyn |
|
12:2 |
|
UKS Łady |
|
|
KS Konstancin |
|
10:1 |
|
Sparta Jazgarzew |
Kolejka 17 |
|
|
KS Ursynów |
|
5:5 |
|
MUKS Kosa Konstancin |
|
|
Nadstal Krzaki Czaplinkowskie |
|
11:0 |
|
FC Lesznowola |
|
|
Sparta Jazgarzew |
|
5:3 |
|
Delta II Warszawa |
|
|
SEMP Ursynów |
|
21:1 |
|
UKS Tarczyn |
|
|
KS Konstancin |
|
5:3 |
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
|
UKS Łady |
|
|
|
Pauza |
Kolejka 18 |
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
|
SEMP Ursynów |
|
|
FC Lesznowola |
|
2:5 |
|
UKS Łady |
|
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
15:1 |
|
Sparta Jazgarzew |
|
|
Delta II Warszawa |
|
10:5 |
|
KS Ursynów |
|
|
UKS Tarczyn |
|
0:12 |
|
MUKS Kosa Konstancin |
|
|
KS Konstancin |
|
3:4 |
|
Nadstal Krzaki Czaplinkowskie |
Kolejka 19 |
|
|
KS Ursynów |
|
2:9 |
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
|
Nadstal Krzaki Czaplinkowskie |
|
5:3 |
|
Delta II Warszawa |
|
|
Sparta Jazgarzew |
|
2:4 |
|
UKS Tarczyn |
|
|
SEMP Ursynów |
|
16:0 |
|
UKS Łady |
|
|
MUKS Kosa Konstancin |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
KS Konstancin |
|
4:5 |
|
FC Lesznowola |
Kolejka 20 |
|
|
FC Lesznowola |
|
4:13 |
|
SEMP Ursynów |
|
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
5:1 |
|
Nadstal Krzaki Czaplinkowskie |
|
|
Sparta Jazgarzew |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Delta II Warszawa |
|
3:2 |
|
KS Konstancin |
|
|
UKS Tarczyn |
|
1:10 |
|
KS Ursynów |
|
|
UKS Łady |
|
0:19 |
|
MUKS Kosa Konstancin |
Kolejka 21 |
|
|
KS Ursynów |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Nadstal Krzaki Czaplinkowskie |
|
- : - |
|
UKS Tarczyn |
|
|
Sparta Jazgarzew |
|
1:4 |
|
UKS Łady |
|
|
MUKS Kosa Konstancin |
|
- : - |
|
SEMP Ursynów |
|
|
Delta II Warszawa |
|
15:1 |
|
FC Lesznowola |
|
|
KS Konstancin |
|
4:15 |
|
MKS Piaseczno |
Kolejka 22 |
|
|
FC Lesznowola |
|
2:16 |
|
MUKS Kosa Konstancin |
|
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
7:3 |
|
Delta II Warszawa |
|
|
Nadstal Krzaki Czaplinkowskie |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
SEMP Ursynów |
|
- : - |
|
Sparta Jazgarzew |
|
|
UKS Tarczyn |
|
2:16 |
|
KS Konstancin |
|
|
UKS Łady |
|
3:2 |
|
KS Ursynów |