Kolejka 1 |
|
|
Okęcie Warszawa |
|
0:10 |
|
MUKS II UNIA WARSZAWA |
|
|
UKS GOSiR Stare Babice |
|
4:0 |
|
Błonianka Błonie |
|
|
UKS Unia Boryszew |
|
0:5 |
|
FC Komorów |
|
|
MUKS G-81 Bemowo |
|
1:2 |
|
KS Milan Milanówek |
Kolejka 2 |
|
|
FC Komorów |
|
1:1 |
|
MUKS II UNIA WARSZAWA |
|
|
KS Milan Milanówek |
|
6:1 |
|
Okęcie Warszawa |
|
|
UKS Unia Boryszew |
|
5:3 |
|
UKS GOSiR Stare Babice |
|
|
Błonianka Błonie |
|
2:2 |
|
MUKS G-81 Bemowo |
Kolejka 3 |
|
|
UKS GOSiR Stare Babice |
|
1:1 |
|
FC Komorów |
|
|
Okęcie Warszawa |
|
3:2 |
|
Błonianka Błonie |
|
|
MUKS II UNIA WARSZAWA |
|
8:1 |
|
KS Milan Milanówek |
|
|
MUKS G-81 Bemowo |
|
7:3 |
|
UKS Unia Boryszew |
Kolejka 4 |
|
|
UKS GOSiR Stare Babice |
|
2:5 |
|
MUKS G-81 Bemowo |
|
|
FC Komorów |
|
4:1 |
|
KS Milan Milanówek |
|
|
Błonianka Błonie |
|
1:0 |
|
MUKS II UNIA WARSZAWA |
|
|
UKS Unia Boryszew |
|
8:2 |
|
Okęcie Warszawa |
|
Kolejka 5 |
|
|
Okęcie Warszawa |
|
4:7 |
|
UKS GOSiR Stare Babice |
|
|
KS Milan Milanówek |
|
1:4 |
|
Błonianka Błonie |
|
|
MUKS G-81 Bemowo |
|
1:3 |
|
FC Komorów |
|
|
MUKS II UNIA WARSZAWA |
|
10:1 |
|
UKS Unia Boryszew |
Kolejka 6 |
|
|
UKS GOSiR Stare Babice |
|
1:3 |
|
MUKS II UNIA WARSZAWA |
|
|
FC Komorów |
|
0:3 |
|
Błonianka Błonie |
|
|
UKS Unia Boryszew |
|
0:3* |
|
KS Milan Milanówek |
|
|
MUKS G-81 Bemowo |
|
6:0 |
|
Okęcie Warszawa |
Kolejka 7 |
|
|
Okęcie Warszawa |
|
1:10 |
|
FC Komorów |
|
|
UKS GOSiR Stare Babice |
|
2:2 |
|
KS Milan Milanówek |
|
|
Błonianka Błonie |
|
7:0 |
|
UKS Unia Boryszew |
|
|
MUKS II UNIA WARSZAWA |
|
6:2 |
|
MUKS G-81 Bemowo |
Kolejka 8 |
|
|
FC Komorów |
|
3:0 |
|
UKS Unia Boryszew |
|
|
Błonianka Błonie |
|
4:1 |
|
UKS GOSiR Stare Babice |
|
|
KS Milan Milanówek |
|
1:0 |
|
MUKS G-81 Bemowo |
|
|
MUKS II UNIA WARSZAWA |
|
14:1 |
|
Okęcie Warszawa |
Kolejka 9 |
|
|
Okęcie Warszawa |
|
2:2 |
|
KS Milan Milanówek |
|
|
UKS GOSiR Stare Babice |
|
3:0 |
|
UKS Unia Boryszew |
|
|
MUKS II UNIA WARSZAWA |
|
3:2 |
|
FC Komorów |
|
|
MUKS G-81 Bemowo |
|
2:4 |
|
Błonianka Błonie |
Kolejka 10 |
|
|
FC Komorów |
|
6:0 |
|
UKS GOSiR Stare Babice |
|
|
Błonianka Błonie |
|
12:2 |
|
Okęcie Warszawa |
|
|
KS Milan Milanówek |
|
0:7 |
|
MUKS II UNIA WARSZAWA |
|
|
UKS Unia Boryszew |
|
0:12 |
|
MUKS G-81 Bemowo |
Kolejka 11 |
|
|
Okęcie Warszawa |
|
0:3* |
|
UKS Unia Boryszew |
|
|
KS Milan Milanówek |
|
1:0 |
|
FC Komorów |
|
|
MUKS G-81 Bemowo |
|
6:1 |
|
UKS GOSiR Stare Babice |
|
|
MUKS II UNIA WARSZAWA |
|
2:2 |
|
Błonianka Błonie |
Kolejka 12 |
|
|
UKS GOSiR Stare Babice |
|
3:0* |
|
Okęcie Warszawa |
|
|
FC Komorów |
|
2:2 |
|
MUKS G-81 Bemowo |
|
|
UKS Unia Boryszew |
|
0:3* |
|
MUKS II UNIA WARSZAWA |
|
|
Błonianka Błonie |
|
2:5 |
|
KS Milan Milanówek |
Kolejka 13 |
|
|
KS Milan Milanówek |
|
3:0* |
|
UKS Unia Boryszew |
|
|
MUKS II UNIA WARSZAWA |
|
16:5 |
|
UKS GOSiR Stare Babice |
|
|
Okęcie Warszawa |
|
1:3 |
|
MUKS G-81 Bemowo |
|
|
Błonianka Błonie |
|
1:1 |
|
FC Komorów |
Kolejka 14 |
|
|
FC Komorów |
|
- : - |
|
Okęcie Warszawa |
|
|
KS Milan Milanówek |
|
3:0 |
|
UKS GOSiR Stare Babice |
|
|
MUKS G-81 Bemowo |
|
0:5 |
|
MUKS II UNIA WARSZAWA |
|
|
UKS Unia Boryszew |
|
2:8 |
|
Błonianka Błonie |