Kolejka 1 |
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
|
Relax Radziwiłłów |
|
|
Sokół Budki Piaseckie |
|
1:2 |
|
Pogoń Wiskitki |
|
|
KS II Teresin |
|
0:3 |
|
Guzovia Guzów |
|
|
Tajfun Brochów |
|
5:0 |
|
Fc Płochocin II |
|
|
Zaborowianka II Zaborów |
|
4:1 |
|
KS Blizne |
|
|
UKS Unia Boryszew |
|
3:0 |
|
GKS Orion-Puls |
Kolejka 2 |
|
|
Pogoń Wiskitki |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Fc Płochocin II |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
GKS Orion-Puls |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Guzovia Guzów |
|
4:2 |
|
Sokół Budki Piaseckie |
|
|
UKS Unia Boryszew |
|
0:0 |
|
Tajfun Brochów |
|
|
KS Blizne |
|
3:0 |
|
KS II Teresin |
|
|
Relax Radziwiłłów |
|
2:0 |
|
Zaborowianka II Zaborów |
Kolejka 3 |
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
|
Guzovia Guzów |
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
|
UKS Unia Boryszew |
|
|
Pogoń Wiskitki |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Sokół Budki Piaseckie |
|
1:1 |
|
KS Blizne |
|
|
Tajfun Brochów |
|
6:0 |
|
GKS Orion-Puls |
|
|
Zaborowianka II Zaborów |
|
3:2 |
|
Fc Płochocin II |
|
|
KS II Teresin |
|
1:3 |
|
Relax Radziwiłłów |
Kolejka 4 |
|
|
Guzovia Guzów |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
KS Blizne |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Tajfun Brochów |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Fc Płochocin II |
|
2:2 |
|
KS II Teresin |
|
|
Relax Radziwiłłów |
|
1:0 |
|
Sokół Budki Piaseckie |
|
|
UKS Unia Boryszew |
|
2:1 |
|
Zaborowianka II Zaborów |
|
|
GKS Orion-Puls |
|
1:3 |
|
Pogoń Wiskitki |
|
Kolejka 5 |
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
|
Relax Radziwiłłów |
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
|
GKS Orion-Puls |
|
|
KS Blizne |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Zaborowianka II Zaborów |
|
0:3 |
|
Tajfun Brochów |
|
|
Sokół Budki Piaseckie |
|
3:0 |
|
Fc Płochocin II |
|
|
Pogoń Wiskitki |
|
2:3 |
|
Guzovia Guzów |
|
|
KS II Teresin |
|
1:2 |
|
UKS Unia Boryszew |
Kolejka 6 |
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
|
Zaborowianka II Zaborów |
|
|
Relax Radziwiłłów |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Fc Płochocin II |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Tajfun Brochów |
|
4:0 |
|
KS II Teresin |
|
|
KS Blizne |
|
0:1 |
|
Pogoń Wiskitki |
|
|
GKS Orion-Puls |
|
1:2 |
|
Guzovia Guzów |
|
|
UKS Unia Boryszew |
|
2:1 |
|
Sokół Budki Piaseckie |
Kolejka 7 |
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
|
UKS Unia Boryszew |
|
|
KS II Teresin |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Fc Płochocin II |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Zaborowianka II Zaborów |
|
7:1 |
|
GKS Orion-Puls |
|
|
Pogoń Wiskitki |
|
3:2 |
|
Relax Radziwiłłów |
|
|
Sokół Budki Piaseckie |
|
0:5 |
|
Tajfun Brochów |
|
|
Guzovia Guzów |
|
5:1 |
|
KS Blizne |
Kolejka 8 |
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
|
Sokół Budki Piaseckie |
|
|
Tajfun Brochów |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
UKS Unia Boryszew |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Fc Płochocin II |
|
2:3 |
|
Pogoń Wiskitki |
|
|
Zaborowianka II Zaborów |
|
3:2 |
|
KS II Teresin |
|
|
GKS Orion-Puls |
|
2:3 |
|
KS Blizne |
|
|
Relax Radziwiłłów |
|
3:3 |
|
Guzovia Guzów |
Kolejka 9 |
|
|
Tajfun Brochów |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Pogoń Wiskitki |
|
0:1 |
|
UKS Unia Boryszew |
|
|
Guzovia Guzów |
|
4:3 |
|
Fc Płochocin II |
|
|
KS Blizne |
|
1:2 |
|
Relax Radziwiłłów |
|
|
Sokół Budki Piaseckie |
|
1:4 |
|
Zaborowianka II Zaborów |
|
|
KS II Teresin |
|
3:4 |
|
GKS Orion-Puls |
Kolejka 10 |
|
|
Zaborowianka II Zaborów |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Tajfun Brochów |
|
4:0 |
|
Pogoń Wiskitki |
|
|
Fc Płochocin II |
|
7:0 |
|
KS Blizne |
|
|
GKS Orion-Puls |
|
1:2 |
|
Relax Radziwiłłów |
|
|
UKS Unia Boryszew |
|
1:1 |
|
Guzovia Guzów |
|
|
KS II Teresin |
|
5:1 |
|
Sokół Budki Piaseckie |
Kolejka 11 |
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
|
KS II Teresin |
|
|
Pogoń Wiskitki |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Zaborowianka II Zaborów |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Relax Radziwiłłów |
|
2:1 |
|
Fc Płochocin II |
|
|
Sokół Budki Piaseckie |
|
4:0 |
|
GKS Orion-Puls |
|
|
Guzovia Guzów |
|
0:3 |
|
Tajfun Brochów |
|
|
KS Blizne |
|
2:2 |
|
UKS Unia Boryszew |
Kolejka 12 |
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
|
Guzovia Guzów |
|
|
KS II Teresin |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Sokół Budki Piaseckie |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
GKS Orion-Puls |
|
4:11 |
|
Fc Płochocin II |
|
|
Tajfun Brochów |
|
5:1 |
|
KS Blizne |
|
|
UKS Unia Boryszew |
|
1:2 |
|
Relax Radziwiłłów |
|
|
Zaborowianka II Zaborów |
|
0:3 |
|
Pogoń Wiskitki |
Kolejka 13 |
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
|
GKS Orion-Puls |
|
|
Sokół Budki Piaseckie |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
KS Blizne |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Relax Radziwiłłów |
|
1:0 |
|
Tajfun Brochów |
|
|
Guzovia Guzów |
|
2:1 |
|
Zaborowianka II Zaborów |
|
|
Pogoń Wiskitki |
|
3:2 |
|
KS II Teresin |
|
|
Fc Płochocin II |
|
2:4 |
|
UKS Unia Boryszew |
Kolejka 14 |
|
|
UKS Unia Boryszew |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Fc Płochocin II |
|
3:0 |
|
Zaborowianka II Zaborów |
|
|
Guzovia Guzów |
|
1:3 |
|
Pogoń Wiskitki |
|
|
Relax Radziwiłłów |
|
3:0 |
|
KS II Teresin |
|
|
GKS Orion-Puls |
|
1:2 |
|
Tajfun Brochów |
|
|
KS Blizne |
|
- : - |
|
Sokół Budki Piaseckie |
Kolejka 15 |
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
|
Guzovia Guzów |
|
|
GKS Orion-Puls |
|
- : - |
|
Zaborowianka II Zaborów |
|
|
Sokół Budki Piaseckie |
|
1:2 |
|
Relax Radziwiłłów |
|
|
Pogoń Wiskitki |
|
0:1 |
|
KS Blizne |
|
|
Tajfun Brochów |
|
0:0 |
|
UKS Unia Boryszew |
|
|
KS II Teresin |
|
1:3 |
|
Fc Płochocin II |
Kolejka 16 |
|
|
Tajfun Brochów |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Zaborowianka II Zaborów |
|
0:3 |
|
UKS Unia Boryszew |
|
|
Fc Płochocin II |
|
8:0 |
|
Sokół Budki Piaseckie |
|
|
GKS Orion-Puls |
|
- : - |
|
KS II Teresin |
|
|
KS Blizne |
|
0:2 |
|
Guzovia Guzów |
|
|
Relax Radziwiłłów |
|
2:0 |
|
Pogoń Wiskitki |
Kolejka 17 |
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
|
KS Blizne |
|
|
Tajfun Brochów |
|
3:0 |
|
Zaborowianka II Zaborów |
|
|
Guzovia Guzów |
|
2:0 |
|
Relax Radziwiłłów |
|
|
UKS Unia Boryszew |
|
4:1 |
|
KS II Teresin |
|
|
Pogoń Wiskitki |
|
2:3 |
|
Fc Płochocin II |
|
|
GKS Orion-Puls |
|
3:1 |
|
Sokół Budki Piaseckie |
Kolejka 18 |
|
|
Zaborowianka II Zaborów |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Relax Radziwiłłów |
|
- : - |
|
KS Blizne |
|
|
Fc Płochocin II |
|
- : - |
|
Guzovia Guzów |
|
|
Pogoń Wiskitki |
|
- : - |
|
GKS Orion-Puls |
|
|
Sokół Budki Piaseckie |
|
- : - |
|
UKS Unia Boryszew |
|
|
KS II Teresin |
|
- : - |
|
Tajfun Brochów |