Kolejka 1 |
|
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
1:3 |
|
Pegaz Drobin |
|
|
MKS Ciechanów |
|
1:0 |
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
|
|
Korona Ostrołęka |
|
2:1 |
|
Unia Warszawa |
|
|
Szkoła Futbolu Warszawa |
|
0:2 |
|
Naprzód Brwinów |
Kolejka 2 |
|
|
Naprzód Brwinów |
|
3:0 |
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
|
|
Unia Warszawa |
|
1:0 |
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
|
Pegaz Drobin |
|
2:5 |
|
MKS Ciechanów |
|
|
Szkoła Futbolu Warszawa |
|
3:0* |
|
Korona Ostrołęka |
Kolejka 3 |
|
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
|
5:1 |
|
Pegaz Drobin |
|
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
0:4 |
|
Szkoła Futbolu Warszawa |
|
|
MKS Ciechanów |
|
0:3 |
|
Unia Warszawa |
|
|
Korona Ostrołęka |
|
1:2 |
|
Naprzód Brwinów |
Kolejka 4 |
|
|
Korona Ostrołęka |
|
1:2 |
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
|
Naprzód Brwinów |
|
3:1 |
|
Pegaz Drobin |
|
|
Szkoła Futbolu Warszawa |
|
6:2 |
|
MKS Ciechanów |
|
|
Unia Warszawa |
|
4:2 |
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
|
Kolejka 5 |
|
|
Pegaz Drobin |
|
2:5 |
|
Unia Warszawa |
|
|
MKS Ciechanów |
|
3:7 |
|
Korona Ostrołęka |
|
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
|
1:4 |
|
Szkoła Futbolu Warszawa |
|
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
2:1 |
|
Naprzód Brwinów |
Kolejka 6 |
|
|
Szkoła Futbolu Warszawa |
|
8:0 |
|
Pegaz Drobin |
|
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
2:0 |
|
MKS Ciechanów |
|
|
Korona Ostrołęka |
|
4:3 |
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
|
|
Naprzód Brwinów |
|
3:1 |
|
Unia Warszawa |
Kolejka 7 |
|
|
Unia Warszawa |
|
2:0 |
|
Szkoła Futbolu Warszawa |
|
|
Pegaz Drobin |
|
1:2 |
|
Korona Ostrołęka |
|
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
|
1:1 |
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
|
MKS Ciechanów |
|
1:3 |
|
Naprzód Brwinów |
Kolejka 8 |
|
|
Naprzód Brwinów |
|
4:0 |
|
Szkoła Futbolu Warszawa |
|
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
|
4:1 |
|
MKS Ciechanów |
|
|
Unia Warszawa |
|
2:0 |
|
Korona Ostrołęka |
|
|
Pegaz Drobin |
|
2:0 |
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
Kolejka 9 |
|
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
|
0:6 |
|
Naprzód Brwinów |
|
|
Korona Ostrołęka |
|
2:6 |
|
Szkoła Futbolu Warszawa |
|
|
MKS Ciechanów |
|
2:3 |
|
Pegaz Drobin |
|
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
0:2 |
|
Unia Warszawa |
Kolejka 10 |
|
|
Unia Warszawa |
|
4:3 |
|
MKS Ciechanów |
|
|
Naprzód Brwinów |
|
4:2 |
|
Korona Ostrołęka |
|
|
Szkoła Futbolu Warszawa |
|
10:2 |
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
|
Pegaz Drobin |
|
0:1 |
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
Kolejka 11 |
|
|
Pegaz Drobin |
|
0:9 |
|
Naprzód Brwinów |
|
|
MKS Ciechanów |
|
2:6 |
|
Szkoła Futbolu Warszawa |
|
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
|
3:3 |
|
Unia Warszawa |
|
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
2:1 |
|
Korona Ostrołęka |
Kolejka 12 |
|
|
Unia Warszawa |
|
3:4 |
|
Pegaz Drobin |
|
|
Naprzód Brwinów |
|
1:0 |
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
|
Szkoła Futbolu Warszawa |
|
2:2 |
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
|
|
Korona Ostrołęka |
|
1:3 |
|
MKS Ciechanów |
Kolejka 13 |
|
|
Pegaz Drobin |
|
1:2 |
|
Szkoła Futbolu Warszawa |
|
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
|
0:1 |
|
Korona Ostrołęka |
|
|
Unia Warszawa |
|
2:2 |
|
Naprzód Brwinów |
|
|
MKS Ciechanów |
|
2:3 |
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
Kolejka 14 |
|
|
Korona Ostrołęka |
|
8:0 |
|
Pegaz Drobin |
|
|
Naprzód Brwinów |
|
6:1 |
|
MKS Ciechanów |
|
|
Szkoła Futbolu Warszawa |
|
1:1 |
|
Unia Warszawa |
|
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
2:2 |
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |