Kolejka 1 |
|
|
LKS III Chlebnia |
|
12:6 |
|
Zaborowianka Zaborów |
|
|
Znicz III Pruszków |
|
4:7 |
|
Pogoń II Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
|
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
|
7:5 |
|
Ożarowianka II Ożarów Mazowiecki |
Kolejka 2 |
|
|
Pogoń II Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
3:0 |
|
Zaborowianka Zaborów |
|
|
Znicz III Pruszków |
|
7:4 |
|
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
|
|
Ożarowianka II Ożarów Mazowiecki |
|
4:4 |
|
LKS III Chlebnia |
Kolejka 3 |
|
|
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
|
0:14 |
|
Pogoń II Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
|
LKS III Chlebnia |
|
6:5 |
|
Znicz III Pruszków |
|
|
Zaborowianka Zaborów |
|
4:5 |
|
Ożarowianka II Ożarów Mazowiecki |
Kolejka 4 |
|
|
Pogoń II Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
16:1 |
|
Ożarowianka II Ożarów Mazowiecki |
|
|
Znicz III Pruszków |
|
14:3 |
|
Zaborowianka Zaborów |
|
|
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
|
4:10 |
|
LKS III Chlebnia |
|
Kolejka 5 |
|
|
Zaborowianka Zaborów |
|
5:8 |
|
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
|
|
LKS III Chlebnia |
|
5:4 |
|
Pogoń II Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
|
Ożarowianka II Ożarów Mazowiecki |
|
0:6 |
|
Znicz III Pruszków |
Kolejka 6 |
|
|
Zaborowianka Zaborów |
|
3:4 |
|
LKS III Chlebnia |
|
|
Pogoń II Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
4:3 |
|
Znicz III Pruszków |
|
|
Ożarowianka II Ożarów Mazowiecki |
|
9:1 |
|
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
Kolejka 7 |
|
|
LKS III Chlebnia |
|
3:5 |
|
Ożarowianka II Ożarów Mazowiecki |
|
|
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
|
3:9 |
|
Znicz III Pruszków |
|
|
Zaborowianka Zaborów |
|
8:5 |
|
Pogoń II Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
Kolejka 8 |
|
|
Znicz III Pruszków |
|
6:1 |
|
LKS III Chlebnia |
|
|
Pogoń II Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
15:1 |
|
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
|
|
Ożarowianka II Ożarów Mazowiecki |
|
5:3 |
|
Zaborowianka Zaborów |
Kolejka 9 |
|
|
Ożarowianka II Ożarów Mazowiecki |
|
2:13 |
|
Pogoń II Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
|
LKS III Chlebnia |
|
14:6 |
|
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
|
|
Zaborowianka Zaborów |
|
2:3 |
|
Znicz III Pruszków |
Kolejka 10 |
|
|
Znicz III Pruszków |
|
1:8 |
|
Ożarowianka II Ożarów Mazowiecki |
|
|
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
|
3:0 |
|
Zaborowianka Zaborów |
|
|
Pogoń II Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
6:3 |
|
LKS III Chlebnia |