Kolejka 1 |
|
|
Victoria Głosków |
|
0:3 |
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
|
|
Start Otwock |
|
7:2 |
|
KS Raszyn |
|
|
MKS II Znicz II Pruszków |
|
10:0 |
|
Mazur Karczew |
Kolejka 2 |
|
|
Perła Złotokłos |
|
1:2 |
|
Start Otwock |
|
|
KS Raszyn |
|
0:3 |
|
MKS II Znicz II Pruszków |
|
|
Mazur Karczew |
|
- : - |
|
Victoria Głosków |
Kolejka 3 |
|
|
Victoria Głosków |
|
0:2 |
|
KS Raszyn |
|
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
|
2:2 |
|
Mazur Karczew |
|
|
MKS II Znicz II Pruszków |
|
5:1 |
|
Perła Złotokłos |
Kolejka 4 |
|
|
Perła Złotokłos |
|
2:0 |
|
Victoria Głosków |
|
|
Start Otwock |
|
2:2 |
|
MKS II Znicz II Pruszków |
|
|
KS Raszyn |
|
1:0 |
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
|
Kolejka 5 |
|
|
Victoria Głosków |
|
1:4 |
|
Start Otwock |
|
|
Mazur Karczew |
|
0:3 |
|
KS Raszyn |
|
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
|
1:1 |
|
Perła Złotokłos |
Kolejka 6 |
|
|
Perła Złotokłos |
|
3:2 |
|
Mazur Karczew |
|
|
Start Otwock |
|
1:2 |
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
|
|
MKS II Znicz II Pruszków |
|
3:1 |
|
Victoria Głosków |
Kolejka 7 |
|
|
Mazur Karczew |
|
4:2 |
|
Start Otwock |
|
|
KS Raszyn |
|
1:1 |
|
Perła Złotokłos |
|
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
|
0:0 |
|
MKS II Znicz II Pruszków |
Kolejka 8 |
|
|
Mazur Karczew |
|
3:3 |
|
MKS II Znicz II Pruszków |
|
|
KS Raszyn |
|
1:1 |
|
Start Otwock |
|
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
|
3:1 |
|
Victoria Głosków |
Kolejka 9 |
|
|
Victoria Głosków |
|
1:3 |
|
Mazur Karczew |
|
|
Start Otwock |
|
4:0 |
|
Perła Złotokłos |
|
|
MKS II Znicz II Pruszków |
|
2:1 |
|
KS Raszyn |
Kolejka 10 |
|
|
Perła Złotokłos |
|
1:3 |
|
MKS II Znicz II Pruszków |
|
|
Mazur Karczew |
|
0:2 |
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
|
|
KS Raszyn |
|
1:1 |
|
Victoria Głosków |
Kolejka 11 |
|
|
Victoria Głosków |
|
1:1 |
|
Perła Złotokłos |
|
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
|
4:1 |
|
KS Raszyn |
|
|
MKS II Znicz II Pruszków |
|
7:1 |
|
Start Otwock |
Kolejka 12 |
|
|
Perła Złotokłos |
|
0:1 |
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
|
|
KS Raszyn |
|
3:2 |
|
Mazur Karczew |
|
|
Start Otwock |
|
2:0 |
|
Victoria Głosków |
Kolejka 13 |
|
|
Victoria Głosków |
|
3:4 |
|
MKS II Znicz II Pruszków |
|
|
Mazur Karczew |
|
0:2 |
|
Perła Złotokłos |
|
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
|
1:3 |
|
Start Otwock |
Kolejka 14 |
|
|
Perła Złotokłos |
|
- : - |
|
KS Raszyn |
|
|
Start Otwock |
|
- : - |
|
Mazur Karczew |
|
|
MKS II Znicz II Pruszków |
|
- : - |
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |