Kolejka 1 |
|
|
Polonia Warszawa |
|
2:1 |
|
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
|
|
UKS Białe Orły Warszawa |
|
2:2 |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
|
Wicher Kobyłka |
|
2:0 |
|
Bug II Wyszków |
|
|
Victoria Sulejówek |
|
1:0 |
|
Agrykola Warszawa |
Kolejka 2 |
|
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
1:3 |
|
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
|
|
Bug II Wyszków |
|
4:1 |
|
Polonia Warszawa |
|
|
Agrykola Warszawa |
|
1:0 |
|
Wicher Kobyłka |
|
|
UKS Białe Orły Warszawa |
|
4:2 |
|
Victoria Sulejówek |
Kolejka 3 |
|
|
Polonia Warszawa |
|
0:2 |
|
Agrykola Warszawa |
|
|
Victoria Sulejówek |
|
0:4 |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
|
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
|
4:0 |
|
Bug II Wyszków |
|
|
Wicher Kobyłka |
|
0:1 |
|
UKS Białe Orły Warszawa |
Kolejka 4 |
|
|
Victoria Sulejówek |
|
1:2 |
|
Wicher Kobyłka |
|
|
UKS Białe Orły Warszawa |
|
6:0 |
|
Polonia Warszawa |
|
|
Agrykola Warszawa |
|
3:2 |
|
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
|
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
2:0 |
|
Bug II Wyszków |
|
Kolejka 5 |
|
|
Polonia Warszawa |
|
0:2 |
|
Victoria Sulejówek |
|
|
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
|
0:1 |
|
UKS Białe Orły Warszawa |
|
|
Wicher Kobyłka |
|
2:9 |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
|
Bug II Wyszków |
|
1:0 |
|
Agrykola Warszawa |
Kolejka 6 |
|
|
Victoria Sulejówek |
|
5:3 |
|
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
|
|
UKS Białe Orły Warszawa |
|
4:1 |
|
Bug II Wyszków |
|
|
Wicher Kobyłka |
|
2:1 |
|
Polonia Warszawa |
|
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
3:5 |
|
Agrykola Warszawa |
Kolejka 7 |
|
|
Polonia Warszawa |
|
0:2 |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
|
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
|
2:2 |
|
Wicher Kobyłka |
|
|
Agrykola Warszawa |
|
3:0 |
|
UKS Białe Orły Warszawa |
|
|
Bug II Wyszków |
|
2:2 |
|
Victoria Sulejówek |
Kolejka 8 |
|
|
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
|
2:1 |
|
Polonia Warszawa |
|
|
Agrykola Warszawa |
|
4:1 |
|
Victoria Sulejówek |
|
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
4:2 |
|
UKS Białe Orły Warszawa |
|
|
Bug II Wyszków |
|
1:2 |
|
Wicher Kobyłka |
Kolejka 9 |
|
|
Polonia Warszawa |
|
2:1 |
|
Bug II Wyszków |
|
|
Victoria Sulejówek |
|
2:2 |
|
UKS Białe Orły Warszawa |
|
|
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
|
0:1 |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
|
Wicher Kobyłka |
|
0:0 |
|
Agrykola Warszawa |
Kolejka 10 |
|
|
UKS Białe Orły Warszawa |
|
3:0 |
|
Wicher Kobyłka |
|
|
Agrykola Warszawa |
|
6:2 |
|
Polonia Warszawa |
|
|
Bug II Wyszków |
|
0:2 |
|
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
|
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
0:0 |
|
Victoria Sulejówek |
Kolejka 11 |
|
|
Polonia Warszawa |
|
0:3 |
|
UKS Białe Orły Warszawa |
|
|
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
|
1:2 |
|
Agrykola Warszawa |
|
|
Wicher Kobyłka |
|
3:1 |
|
Victoria Sulejówek |
|
|
Bug II Wyszków |
|
3:1 |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
Kolejka 12 |
|
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
1:2 |
|
Wicher Kobyłka |
|
|
Victoria Sulejówek |
|
3:0* |
|
Polonia Warszawa |
|
|
UKS Białe Orły Warszawa |
|
3:0 |
|
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
|
|
Agrykola Warszawa |
|
4:1 |
|
Bug II Wyszków |
Kolejka 13 |
|
|
Polonia Warszawa |
|
0:3* |
|
Wicher Kobyłka |
|
|
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
|
1:1 |
|
Victoria Sulejówek |
|
|
Agrykola Warszawa |
|
0:0 |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
|
Bug II Wyszków |
|
1:0 |
|
UKS Białe Orły Warszawa |
Kolejka 14 |
|
|
Victoria Sulejówek |
|
1:2 |
|
Bug II Wyszków |
|
|
UKS Białe Orły Warszawa |
|
1:2 |
|
Agrykola Warszawa |
|
|
Wicher Kobyłka |
|
1:2 |
|
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
|
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
3:0* |
|
Polonia Warszawa |