Kolejka 1 |
|
|
Zwolenianka Zwoleń |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Pilica Białobrzegi |
|
2:2 |
|
Mogielanka Mogielnica |
|
|
Pilica Nowe Miasto nad Pilicą |
|
1:5 |
|
Broń II Radom |
|
|
Proch Pionki |
|
2:5 |
|
GKS Belsk Duży |
Kolejka 2 |
|
|
Mogielanka Mogielnica |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
GKS Belsk Duży |
|
4:3 |
|
Pilica Nowe Miasto nad Pilicą |
|
|
Broń II Radom |
|
3:1 |
|
Pilica Białobrzegi |
|
|
Zwolenianka Zwoleń |
|
1:1 |
|
Proch Pionki |
Kolejka 3 |
|
|
Proch Pionki |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Mogielanka Mogielnica |
|
2:6 |
|
Broń II Radom |
|
|
Zwolenianka Zwoleń |
|
1:4 |
|
Pilica Nowe Miasto nad Pilicą |
|
|
Pilica Białobrzegi |
|
2:3 |
|
GKS Belsk Duży |
Kolejka 4 |
|
|
Broń II Radom |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Proch Pionki |
|
1:2 |
|
Pilica Nowe Miasto nad Pilicą |
|
|
GKS Belsk Duży |
|
2:4 |
|
Mogielanka Mogielnica |
|
|
Zwolenianka Zwoleń |
|
2:3 |
|
Pilica Białobrzegi |
|
Kolejka 5 |
|
|
Pilica Nowe Miasto nad Pilicą |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Pilica Białobrzegi |
|
5:1 |
|
Proch Pionki |
|
|
Mogielanka Mogielnica |
|
3:0 |
|
Zwolenianka Zwoleń |
|
|
Broń II Radom |
|
5:1 |
|
GKS Belsk Duży |
Kolejka 6 |
|
|
GKS Belsk Duży |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Pilica Nowe Miasto nad Pilicą |
|
4:2 |
|
Pilica Białobrzegi |
|
|
Zwolenianka Zwoleń |
|
0:6 |
|
Broń II Radom |
|
|
Proch Pionki |
|
1:1 |
|
Mogielanka Mogielnica |
Kolejka 7 |
|
|
Pilica Białobrzegi |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Broń II Radom |
|
6:2 |
|
Proch Pionki |
|
|
Mogielanka Mogielnica |
|
1:3 |
|
Pilica Nowe Miasto nad Pilicą |
|
|
GKS Belsk Duży |
|
2:0 |
|
Zwolenianka Zwoleń |
Kolejka 8 |
|
|
Zwolenianka Zwoleń |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Mogielanka Mogielnica |
|
4:2 |
|
Pilica Białobrzegi |
|
|
GKS Belsk Duży |
|
2:1 |
|
Proch Pionki |
|
|
Broń II Radom |
|
3:1 |
|
Pilica Nowe Miasto nad Pilicą |
Kolejka 9 |
|
|
Mogielanka Mogielnica |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Pilica Nowe Miasto nad Pilicą |
|
4:3 |
|
GKS Belsk Duży |
|
|
Pilica Białobrzegi |
|
4:1 |
|
Broń II Radom |
|
|
Proch Pionki |
|
7:3 |
|
Zwolenianka Zwoleń |
Kolejka 10 |
|
|
Proch Pionki |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Broń II Radom |
|
14:1 |
|
Mogielanka Mogielnica |
|
|
Zwolenianka Zwoleń |
|
6:2 |
|
Pilica Nowe Miasto nad Pilicą |
|
|
GKS Belsk Duży |
|
3:1 |
|
Pilica Białobrzegi |
Kolejka 11 |
|
|
Broń II Radom |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Mogielanka Mogielnica |
|
1:2 |
|
GKS Belsk Duży |
|
|
Pilica Nowe Miasto nad Pilicą |
|
7:3 |
|
Proch Pionki |
|
|
Pilica Białobrzegi |
|
2:1 |
|
Zwolenianka Zwoleń |
Kolejka 12 |
|
|
Pilica Nowe Miasto nad Pilicą |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
GKS Belsk Duży |
|
5:3 |
|
Broń II Radom |
|
|
Proch Pionki |
|
1:5 |
|
Pilica Białobrzegi |
|
|
Zwolenianka Zwoleń |
|
10:1 |
|
Mogielanka Mogielnica |
Kolejka 13 |
|
|
GKS Belsk Duży |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Pilica Białobrzegi |
|
2:1 |
|
Pilica Nowe Miasto nad Pilicą |
|
|
Broń II Radom |
|
4:2 |
|
Zwolenianka Zwoleń |
|
|
Mogielanka Mogielnica |
|
6:1 |
|
Proch Pionki |
Kolejka 14 |
|
|
Pilica Białobrzegi |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Pilica Nowe Miasto nad Pilicą |
|
- : - |
|
Mogielanka Mogielnica |
|
|
Zwolenianka Zwoleń |
|
- : - |
|
GKS Belsk Duży |
|
|
Proch Pionki |
|
- : - |
|
Broń II Radom |