Kolejka 1 |
|
|
Znicz II Pruszków |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Partyzant Leszno |
|
- : - |
|
Wilga Garwolin |
|
|
Mazowsze Miętne |
|
- : - |
|
Promyk Nowa Sucha |
|
|
Jedność Żabieniec |
|
1:2 |
|
Perła Złotokłos |
Kolejka 2 |
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
|
Partyzant Leszno |
|
|
Wilga Garwolin |
|
- : - |
|
Mazowsze Miętne |
|
|
Znicz II Pruszków |
|
0:0 |
|
Perła Złotokłos |
|
|
Promyk Nowa Sucha |
|
3:3 |
|
Jedność Żabieniec |
Kolejka 3 |
|
|
Mazowsze Miętne |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Partyzant Leszno |
|
- : - |
|
Znicz II Pruszków |
|
|
Perła Złotokłos |
|
- : - |
|
Promyk Nowa Sucha |
|
|
Jedność Żabieniec |
|
- : - |
|
Wilga Garwolin |
Kolejka 4 |
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
|
Jedność Żabieniec |
|
|
Wilga Garwolin |
|
- : - |
|
Perła Złotokłos |
|
|
Znicz II Pruszków |
|
- : - |
|
Promyk Nowa Sucha |
|
|
Partyzant Leszno |
|
- : - |
|
Mazowsze Miętne |
|
Kolejka 5 |
|
|
Perła Złotokłos |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Promyk Nowa Sucha |
|
- : - |
|
Wilga Garwolin |
|
|
Mazowsze Miętne |
|
- : - |
|
Znicz II Pruszków |
|
|
Jedność Żabieniec |
|
- : - |
|
Partyzant Leszno |
Kolejka 6 |
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
|
Promyk Nowa Sucha |
|
|
Znicz II Pruszków |
|
- : - |
|
Wilga Garwolin |
|
|
Partyzant Leszno |
|
- : - |
|
Perła Złotokłos |
|
|
Mazowsze Miętne |
|
- : - |
|
Jedność Żabieniec |
Kolejka 7 |
|
|
Wilga Garwolin |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Jedność Żabieniec |
|
- : - |
|
Znicz II Pruszków |
|
|
Promyk Nowa Sucha |
|
- : - |
|
Partyzant Leszno |
|
|
Perła Złotokłos |
|
- : - |
|
Mazowsze Miętne |
Kolejka 8 |
|
|
Znicz II Pruszków |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Promyk Nowa Sucha |
|
- : - |
|
Mazowsze Miętne |
|
|
Wilga Garwolin |
|
- : - |
|
Partyzant Leszno |
|
|
Perła Złotokłos |
|
- : - |
|
Jedność Żabieniec |
Kolejka 9 |
|
|
Partyzant Leszno |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Jedność Żabieniec |
|
- : - |
|
Promyk Nowa Sucha |
|
|
Mazowsze Miętne |
|
- : - |
|
Wilga Garwolin |
|
|
Perła Złotokłos |
|
- : - |
|
Znicz II Pruszków |
Kolejka 10 |
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
|
Mazowsze Miętne |
|
|
Promyk Nowa Sucha |
|
- : - |
|
Perła Złotokłos |
|
|
Wilga Garwolin |
|
- : - |
|
Jedność Żabieniec |
|
|
Znicz II Pruszków |
|
- : - |
|
Partyzant Leszno |
Kolejka 11 |
|
|
Jedność Żabieniec |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Promyk Nowa Sucha |
|
- : - |
|
Znicz II Pruszków |
|
|
Mazowsze Miętne |
|
- : - |
|
Partyzant Leszno |
|
|
Perła Złotokłos |
|
- : - |
|
Wilga Garwolin |
Kolejka 12 |
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
|
Perła Złotokłos |
|
|
Wilga Garwolin |
|
- : - |
|
Promyk Nowa Sucha |
|
|
Znicz II Pruszków |
|
- : - |
|
Mazowsze Miętne |
|
|
Partyzant Leszno |
|
- : - |
|
Jedność Żabieniec |
Kolejka 13 |
|
|
Promyk Nowa Sucha |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Perła Złotokłos |
|
- : - |
|
Partyzant Leszno |
|
|
Jedność Żabieniec |
|
- : - |
|
Mazowsze Miętne |
|
|
Wilga Garwolin |
|
- : - |
|
Znicz II Pruszków |
Kolejka 14 |
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
|
Wilga Garwolin |
|
|
Znicz II Pruszków |
|
- : - |
|
Jedność Żabieniec |
|
|
Partyzant Leszno |
|
- : - |
|
Promyk Nowa Sucha |
|
|
Mazowsze Miętne |
|
- : - |
|
Perła Złotokłos |