Kolejka 1 |
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
|
Legion Pruszków |
|
|
Tur Jaktorów |
|
0:0 |
|
FC Komorów |
|
|
Znicz III Pruszków |
|
9:0 |
|
Naprzód Brwinów |
|
|
Ryś Laski |
|
0:3* |
|
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki |
Kolejka 2 |
|
|
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Naprzód Brwinów |
|
0:4 |
|
Tur Jaktorów |
|
|
FC Komorów |
|
6:2 |
|
Ryś Laski |
|
|
Legion Pruszków |
|
1:3 |
|
Znicz III Pruszków |
Kolejka 3 |
|
|
Znicz III Pruszków |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Ryś Laski |
|
3:3 |
|
Naprzód Brwinów |
|
|
Tur Jaktorów |
|
3:0 |
|
Legion Pruszków |
|
|
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki |
|
0:5 |
|
FC Komorów |
Kolejka 4 |
|
|
FC Komorów |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Naprzód Brwinów |
|
3:5 |
|
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki |
|
|
Legion Pruszków |
|
3:0 |
|
Ryś Laski |
|
|
Znicz III Pruszków |
|
0:0 |
|
Tur Jaktorów |
|
Kolejka 5 |
|
|
Tur Jaktorów |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Ryś Laski |
|
1:2 |
|
Znicz III Pruszków |
|
|
FC Komorów |
|
5:0 |
|
Naprzód Brwinów |
|
|
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki |
|
1:2 |
|
Legion Pruszków |
Kolejka 6 |
|
|
Naprzód Brwinów |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Tur Jaktorów |
|
3:0 |
|
Ryś Laski |
|
|
Znicz III Pruszków |
|
11:0 |
|
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki |
|
|
Legion Pruszków |
|
0:4 |
|
FC Komorów |
Kolejka 7 |
|
|
Ryś Laski |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Naprzód Brwinów |
|
4:4 |
|
Legion Pruszków |
|
|
FC Komorów |
|
5:2 |
|
Znicz III Pruszków |
|
|
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki |
|
2:2 |
|
Tur Jaktorów |
Kolejka 8 |
|
|
Legion Pruszków |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Naprzód Brwinów |
|
0:1 |
|
Znicz III Pruszków |
|
|
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki |
|
3:1 |
|
Ryś Laski |
|
|
FC Komorów |
|
0:2 |
|
Tur Jaktorów |
Kolejka 9 |
|
|
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Ryś Laski |
|
0:4 |
|
FC Komorów |
|
|
Tur Jaktorów |
|
5:0 |
|
Naprzód Brwinów |
|
|
Znicz III Pruszków |
|
1:0 |
|
Legion Pruszków |
Kolejka 10 |
|
|
Znicz III Pruszków |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Naprzód Brwinów |
|
2:0 |
|
Ryś Laski |
|
|
FC Komorów |
|
3:0* |
|
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki |
|
|
Legion Pruszków |
|
3:3 |
|
Tur Jaktorów |
Kolejka 11 |
|
|
FC Komorów |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Ryś Laski |
|
1:2 |
|
Legion Pruszków |
|
|
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki |
|
1:3 |
|
Naprzód Brwinów |
|
|
Tur Jaktorów |
|
1:0 |
|
Znicz III Pruszków |
Kolejka 12 |
|
|
Tur Jaktorów |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Naprzód Brwinów |
|
0:5 |
|
FC Komorów |
|
|
Znicz III Pruszków |
|
2:0 |
|
Ryś Laski |
|
|
Legion Pruszków |
|
7:0 |
|
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki |
Kolejka 13 |
|
|
Naprzód Brwinów |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Ryś Laski |
|
0:0 |
|
Tur Jaktorów |
|
|
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki |
|
3:5 |
|
Znicz III Pruszków |
|
|
FC Komorów |
|
0:1 |
|
Legion Pruszków |
Kolejka 14 |
|
|
Ryś Laski |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Tur Jaktorów |
|
- : - |
|
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki |
|
|
Legion Pruszków |
|
- : - |
|
Naprzód Brwinów |
|
|
Znicz III Pruszków |
|
- : - |
|
FC Komorów |