Kolejka 1 |
|
|
Broń Radom |
|
0:0 |
|
LSS Legia Warszawa |
|
|
MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki |
|
0:1 |
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
|
MUKS Kosa Konstancin |
|
2:2 |
|
MUKS UNIA WARSZAWA |
|
|
SEMP Ursynów |
|
1:1 |
|
Escola Varsovia |
Kolejka 2 |
|
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
1:2 |
|
MUKS Kosa Konstancin |
|
|
LSS Legia Warszawa |
|
4:1 |
|
MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki |
|
|
Escola Varsovia |
|
2:1 |
|
MUKS UNIA WARSZAWA |
|
|
SEMP Ursynów |
|
0:0 |
|
Broń Radom |
Kolejka 3 |
|
|
MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki |
|
2:1 |
|
SEMP Ursynów |
|
|
Broń Radom |
|
1:4 |
|
Escola Varsovia |
|
|
MUKS Kosa Konstancin |
|
3:2 |
|
LSS Legia Warszawa |
|
|
MUKS UNIA WARSZAWA |
|
0:3 |
|
Znicz Pruszków |
Kolejka 4 |
|
|
LSS Legia Warszawa |
|
3:1 |
|
MUKS UNIA WARSZAWA |
|
|
Escola Varsovia |
|
3:2 |
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
|
Broń Radom |
|
1:1 |
|
MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki |
|
|
SEMP Ursynów |
|
6:1 |
|
MUKS Kosa Konstancin |
|
Kolejka 5 |
|
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
2:1 |
|
LSS Legia Warszawa |
|
|
MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki |
|
0:3 |
|
Escola Varsovia |
|
|
MUKS UNIA WARSZAWA |
|
0:1 |
|
SEMP Ursynów |
|
|
MUKS Kosa Konstancin |
|
2:2 |
|
Broń Radom |
Kolejka 6 |
|
|
Escola Varsovia |
|
0:0 |
|
LSS Legia Warszawa |
|
|
Broń Radom |
|
1:1 |
|
MUKS UNIA WARSZAWA |
|
|
MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki |
|
0:2 |
|
MUKS Kosa Konstancin |
|
|
SEMP Ursynów |
|
0:2 |
|
Znicz Pruszków |
Kolejka 7 |
|
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
3:2 |
|
Broń Radom |
|
|
MUKS UNIA WARSZAWA |
|
2:1 |
|
MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki |
|
|
MUKS Kosa Konstancin |
|
0:6 |
|
Escola Varsovia |
|
|
LSS Legia Warszawa |
|
1:2 |
|
SEMP Ursynów |
Kolejka 8 |
|
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
3:1 |
|
MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki |
|
|
LSS Legia Warszawa |
|
5:0 |
|
Broń Radom |
|
|
MUKS UNIA WARSZAWA |
|
4:0 |
|
MUKS Kosa Konstancin |
|
|
Escola Varsovia |
|
0:1 |
|
SEMP Ursynów |
Kolejka 9 |
|
|
Broń Radom |
|
1:1 |
|
SEMP Ursynów |
|
|
MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki |
|
2:1 |
|
LSS Legia Warszawa |
|
|
MUKS UNIA WARSZAWA |
|
1:3 |
|
Escola Varsovia |
|
|
MUKS Kosa Konstancin |
|
0:2 |
|
Znicz Pruszków |
Kolejka 10 |
|
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
2:0 |
|
MUKS UNIA WARSZAWA |
|
|
LSS Legia Warszawa |
|
3:0 |
|
MUKS Kosa Konstancin |
|
|
Escola Varsovia |
|
0:1 |
|
Broń Radom |
|
|
SEMP Ursynów |
|
0:0 |
|
MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki |
Kolejka 11 |
|
|
MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki |
|
5:1 |
|
Broń Radom |
|
|
MUKS UNIA WARSZAWA |
|
1:2 |
|
LSS Legia Warszawa |
|
|
MUKS Kosa Konstancin |
|
4:2 |
|
SEMP Ursynów |
|
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
1:1 |
|
Escola Varsovia |
Kolejka 12 |
|
|
LSS Legia Warszawa |
|
1:1 |
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
|
Escola Varsovia |
|
2:1 |
|
MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki |
|
|
Broń Radom |
|
1:2 |
|
MUKS Kosa Konstancin |
|
|
SEMP Ursynów |
|
2:2 |
|
MUKS UNIA WARSZAWA |
Kolejka 13 |
|
|
LSS Legia Warszawa |
|
1:4 |
|
Escola Varsovia |
|
|
MUKS UNIA WARSZAWA |
|
2:2 |
|
Broń Radom |
|
|
MUKS Kosa Konstancin |
|
1:1 |
|
MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki |
|
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
4:2 |
|
SEMP Ursynów |
Kolejka 14 |
|
|
Broń Radom |
|
0:6 |
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
|
MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki |
|
2:0 |
|
MUKS UNIA WARSZAWA |
|
|
SEMP Ursynów |
|
0:0 |
|
LSS Legia Warszawa |
|
|
Escola Varsovia |
|
1:0 |
|
MUKS Kosa Konstancin |