Kolejka 1 |
|
|
Radomiak Radom |
|
1:0 |
|
Znicz II Pruszków |
|
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
10:1 |
|
Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski |
|
|
SF Warszawa |
|
2:3 |
|
Mazur Karczew |
Kolejka 2 |
|
|
Znicz II Pruszków |
|
4:5 |
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
|
Wektra Zbuczyn |
|
2:3 |
|
Radomiak Radom |
|
|
Mazur Karczew |
|
2:1 |
|
Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski |
Kolejka 3 |
|
|
Radomiak Radom |
|
0:2 |
|
SF Warszawa |
|
|
Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski |
|
0:4 |
|
Znicz II Pruszków |
|
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
8:2 |
|
Wektra Zbuczyn |
Kolejka 4 |
|
|
SF Warszawa |
|
2:4 |
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
|
Wektra Zbuczyn |
|
3:2 |
|
Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski |
|
|
Mazur Karczew |
|
0:6 |
|
Znicz II Pruszków |
|
Kolejka 5 |
|
|
Radomiak Radom |
|
2:1 |
|
Mazur Karczew |
|
|
Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski |
|
2:5 |
|
SF Warszawa |
|
|
Znicz II Pruszków |
|
13:1 |
|
Wektra Zbuczyn |
Kolejka 6 |
|
|
Radomiak Radom |
|
1:1 |
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
|
Mazur Karczew |
|
1:5 |
|
Wektra Zbuczyn |
|
|
SF Warszawa |
|
1:1 |
|
Znicz II Pruszków |
Kolejka 7 |
|
|
Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski |
|
1:2 |
|
Radomiak Radom |
|
|
Wektra Zbuczyn |
|
1:5 |
|
SF Warszawa |
|
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
1:1 |
|
Mazur Karczew |
Kolejka 8 |
|
|
Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski |
|
0:1 |
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
|
Mazur Karczew |
|
3:2 |
|
SF Warszawa |
|
|
Znicz II Pruszków |
|
2:0 |
|
Radomiak Radom |
Kolejka 9 |
|
|
Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski |
|
2:1 |
|
Mazur Karczew |
|
|
Radomiak Radom |
|
7:0 |
|
Wektra Zbuczyn |
|
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
1:2 |
|
Znicz II Pruszków |
Kolejka 10 |
|
|
Wektra Zbuczyn |
|
0:5 |
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
|
Znicz II Pruszków |
|
5:0 |
|
Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski |
|
|
SF Warszawa |
|
4:1 |
|
Radomiak Radom |
Kolejka 11 |
|
|
Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski |
|
3:0 |
|
Wektra Zbuczyn |
|
|
Znicz II Pruszków |
|
1:1 |
|
Mazur Karczew |
|
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
2:1 |
|
SF Warszawa |
Kolejka 12 |
|
|
Wektra Zbuczyn |
|
0:9 |
|
Znicz II Pruszków |
|
|
SF Warszawa |
|
2:4 |
|
Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski |
|
|
Mazur Karczew |
|
2:1 |
|
Radomiak Radom |
Kolejka 13 |
|
|
Wektra Zbuczyn |
|
1:10 |
|
Mazur Karczew |
|
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
4:3 |
|
Radomiak Radom |
|
|
Znicz II Pruszków |
|
2:3 |
|
SF Warszawa |
Kolejka 14 |
|
|
Mazur Karczew |
|
1:2 |
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
|
Radomiak Radom |
|
9:0 |
|
Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski |
|
|
SF Warszawa |
|
5:1 |
|
Wektra Zbuczyn |