Kolejka 1 |
|
|
Radomiak Radom |
|
1:0 |
|
Garbarnia Kraków |
|
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
1:2 |
|
Gwardia Koszalin |
|
|
Warta Poznań |
|
3:1 |
|
Rozwój Katowice |
|
|
Błękitni Stargard |
|
2:1 |
|
GKS Bełchatów |
|
|
Wisła Puławy |
|
0:1 |
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
|
|
GKS 1962 Jastrzębie II |
|
5:1 |
|
MKS Kluczbork |
|
|
ŁKS Łódź |
|
0:0 |
|
ROW 1964 Rybnik |
|
|
Olimpia Elbląg |
|
2:1 |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
|
Stal Stalowa Wola |
|
1:1 |
|
Gryf II Wejherowo |
Kolejka 2 |
|
|
Rozwój Katowice |
|
2:0 |
|
Wisła Puławy |
|
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
|
1:3 |
|
Radomiak Radom |
|
|
ROW 1964 Rybnik |
|
3:1 |
|
Olimpia Elbląg |
|
|
Gryf II Wejherowo |
|
0:2 |
|
GKS 1962 Jastrzębie II |
|
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
2:3 |
|
Warta Poznań |
|
|
ŁKS Łódź |
|
1:0 |
|
Gwardia Koszalin |
|
|
Błękitni Stargard |
|
0:0 |
|
Stal Stalowa Wola |
|
|
GKS Bełchatów |
|
3:1 |
|
Garbarnia Kraków |
|
|
MKS Kluczbork |
|
1:0 |
|
Znicz Pruszków |
Kolejka 3 |
|
|
ŁKS Łódź |
|
1:0 |
|
MKS Kluczbork |
|
|
Warta Poznań |
|
2:0 |
|
ROW 1964 Rybnik |
|
|
Radomiak Radom |
|
4:1 |
|
Rozwój Katowice |
|
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
3:2 |
|
Gryf II Wejherowo |
|
|
GKS 1962 Jastrzębie II |
|
0:0 |
|
Błękitni Stargard |
|
|
Garbarnia Kraków |
|
3:1 |
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
|
|
Wisła Puławy |
|
2:1 |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
|
Olimpia Elbląg |
|
2:0 |
|
Gwardia Koszalin |
|
|
Stal Stalowa Wola |
|
1:4 |
|
GKS Bełchatów |
Kolejka 4 |
|
|
Gwardia Koszalin |
|
0:3 |
|
Warta Poznań |
|
|
MKS Kluczbork |
|
1:1 |
|
Olimpia Elbląg |
|
|
Błękitni Stargard |
|
1:1 |
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
|
Gryf II Wejherowo |
|
1:1 |
|
ŁKS Łódź |
|
|
Rozwój Katowice |
|
1:1 |
|
Garbarnia Kraków |
|
|
Stal Stalowa Wola |
|
0:2 |
|
GKS 1962 Jastrzębie II |
|
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
0:1 |
|
Radomiak Radom |
|
|
GKS Bełchatów |
|
4:2 |
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
|
|
ROW 1964 Rybnik |
|
5:2 |
|
Wisła Puławy |
|
Kolejka 5 |
|
|
Olimpia Elbląg |
|
1:3 |
|
Gryf II Wejherowo |
|
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
|
0:0 |
|
Rozwój Katowice |
|
|
ŁKS Łódź |
|
2:1 |
|
Błękitni Stargard |
|
|
Garbarnia Kraków |
|
1:2 |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
|
GKS 1962 Jastrzębie II |
|
2:0 |
|
GKS Bełchatów |
|
|
Warta Poznań |
|
3:0 |
|
MKS Kluczbork |
|
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
1:3 |
|
Stal Stalowa Wola |
|
|
Wisła Puławy |
|
3:0 |
|
Gwardia Koszalin |
|
|
Radomiak Radom |
|
1:0 |
|
ROW 1964 Rybnik |
Kolejka 6 |
|
|
Stal Stalowa Wola |
|
1:1 |
|
ŁKS Łódź |
|
|
Gryf II Wejherowo |
|
0:1 |
|
Warta Poznań |
|
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
2:0 |
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
|
|
GKS 1962 Jastrzębie II |
|
2:1 |
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
|
GKS Bełchatów |
|
2:0 |
|
Rozwój Katowice |
|
|
ROW 1964 Rybnik |
|
1:4 |
|
Garbarnia Kraków |
|
|
MKS Kluczbork |
|
1:1 |
|
Wisła Puławy |
|
|
Błękitni Stargard |
|
0:0 |
|
Olimpia Elbląg |
|
|
Gwardia Koszalin |
|
1:4 |
|
Radomiak Radom |
Kolejka 7 |
|
|
Radomiak Radom |
|
1:1 |
|
MKS Kluczbork |
|
|
ŁKS Łódź |
|
1:1 |
|
GKS 1962 Jastrzębie II |
|
|
Garbarnia Kraków |
|
3:1 |
|
Gwardia Koszalin |
|
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
|
2:1 |
|
ROW 1964 Rybnik |
|
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
2:1 |
|
GKS Bełchatów |
|
|
Wisła Puławy |
|
1:1 |
|
Gryf II Wejherowo |
|
|
Warta Poznań |
|
1:2 |
|
Błękitni Stargard |
|
|
Olimpia Elbląg |
|
2:2 |
|
Stal Stalowa Wola |
|
|
Rozwój Katowice |
|
0:2 |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
Kolejka 8 |
|
|
ROW 1964 Rybnik |
|
2:2 |
|
Rozwój Katowice |
|
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
1:2 |
|
ŁKS Łódź |
|
|
Błękitni Stargard |
|
0:0 |
|
Wisła Puławy |
|
|
Gryf II Wejherowo |
|
1:1 |
|
Radomiak Radom |
|
|
GKS 1962 Jastrzębie II |
|
2:1 |
|
Olimpia Elbląg |
|
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
|
4:1 |
|
Gwardia Koszalin |
|
|
GKS Bełchatów |
|
1:1 |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
|
MKS Kluczbork |
|
1:1 |
|
Garbarnia Kraków |
|
|
Stal Stalowa Wola |
|
1:0 |
|
Warta Poznań |
Kolejka 9 |
|
|
Radomiak Radom |
|
1:0 |
|
Błękitni Stargard |
|
|
Rozwój Katowice |
|
0:0 |
|
Gwardia Koszalin |
|
|
Garbarnia Kraków |
|
1:0 |
|
Gryf II Wejherowo |
|
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
|
4:0 |
|
MKS Kluczbork |
|
|
Wisła Puławy |
|
1:1 |
|
Stal Stalowa Wola |
|
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
3:1 |
|
ROW 1964 Rybnik |
|
|
Warta Poznań |
|
1:0 |
|
GKS 1962 Jastrzębie II |
|
|
Olimpia Elbląg |
|
0:1 |
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
|
ŁKS Łódź |
|
1:1 |
|
GKS Bełchatów |
Kolejka 10 |
|
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
0:3 |
|
Warta Poznań |
|
|
Stal Stalowa Wola |
|
2:2 |
|
Radomiak Radom |
|
|
GKS 1962 Jastrzębie II |
|
1:1 |
|
Wisła Puławy |
|
|
Błękitni Stargard |
|
2:0 |
|
Garbarnia Kraków |
|
|
Gryf II Wejherowo |
|
2:2 |
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
|
|
ŁKS Łódź |
|
1:2 |
|
Olimpia Elbląg |
|
|
GKS Bełchatów |
|
1:2 |
|
ROW 1964 Rybnik |
|
|
MKS Kluczbork |
|
1:1 |
|
Rozwój Katowice |
|
|
Gwardia Koszalin |
|
1:1 |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
Kolejka 11 |
|
|
ROW 1964 Rybnik |
|
0:0 |
|
Gwardia Koszalin |
|
|
Rozwój Katowice |
|
0:3 |
|
Gryf II Wejherowo |
|
|
Garbarnia Kraków |
|
1:1 |
|
Stal Stalowa Wola |
|
|
Olimpia Elbląg |
|
1:0 |
|
GKS Bełchatów |
|
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
|
2:0 |
|
Błękitni Stargard |
|
|
Wisła Puławy |
|
1:1 |
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
0:1 |
|
MKS Kluczbork |
|
|
Warta Poznań |
|
0:0 |
|
ŁKS Łódź |
|
|
Radomiak Radom |
|
1:1 |
|
GKS 1962 Jastrzębie II |
Kolejka 12 |
|
|
Stal Stalowa Wola |
|
1:2 |
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
|
|
GKS 1962 Jastrzębie II |
|
1:2 |
|
Garbarnia Kraków |
|
|
ŁKS Łódź |
|
1:0 |
|
Wisła Puławy |
|
|
Błękitni Stargard |
|
1:2 |
|
Rozwój Katowice |
|
|
Olimpia Elbląg |
|
1:0 |
|
Warta Poznań |
|
|
MKS Kluczbork |
|
2:2 |
|
ROW 1964 Rybnik |
|
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
3:1 |
|
Radomiak Radom |
|
|
Gryf II Wejherowo |
|
1:1 |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
|
GKS Bełchatów |
|
2:2 |
|
Gwardia Koszalin |
Kolejka 13 |
|
|
MKS Kluczbork |
|
1:1 |
|
Gwardia Koszalin |
|
|
ROW 1964 Rybnik |
|
3:0 |
|
Gryf II Wejherowo |
|
|
Rozwój Katowice |
|
2:1 |
|
Stal Stalowa Wola |
|
|
Garbarnia Kraków |
|
0:1 |
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
|
0:2 |
|
GKS 1962 Jastrzębie II |
|
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
2:1 |
|
Błękitni Stargard |
|
|
Warta Poznań |
|
0:0 |
|
GKS Bełchatów |
|
|
Radomiak Radom |
|
1:1 |
|
ŁKS Łódź |
|
|
Wisła Puławy |
|
0:0 |
|
Olimpia Elbląg |
Kolejka 14 |
|
|
Błękitni Stargard |
|
2:2 |
|
ROW 1964 Rybnik |
|
|
Stal Stalowa Wola |
|
1:0 |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
|
GKS 1962 Jastrzębie II |
|
3:1 |
|
Rozwój Katowice |
|
|
Gryf II Wejherowo |
|
1:2 |
|
Gwardia Koszalin |
|
|
Olimpia Elbląg |
|
1:2 |
|
Radomiak Radom |
|
|
Warta Poznań |
|
3:1 |
|
Wisła Puławy |
|
|
ŁKS Łódź |
|
1:0 |
|
Garbarnia Kraków |
|
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
1:3 |
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
|
|
GKS Bełchatów |
|
1:0 |
|
MKS Kluczbork |
Kolejka 15 |
|
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
0:2 |
|
GKS 1962 Jastrzębie II |
|
|
Garbarnia Kraków |
|
1:1 |
|
Olimpia Elbląg |
|
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
|
0:1 |
|
ŁKS Łódź |
|
|
Gwardia Koszalin |
|
2:0 |
|
Błękitni Stargard |
|
|
Rozwój Katowice |
|
0:1 |
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
|
Wisła Puławy |
|
5:2 |
|
GKS Bełchatów |
|
|
ROW 1964 Rybnik |
|
1:0 |
|
Stal Stalowa Wola |
|
|
MKS Kluczbork |
|
2:2 |
|
Gryf II Wejherowo |
|
|
Radomiak Radom |
|
0:0 |
|
Warta Poznań |
Kolejka 16 |
|
|
GKS 1962 Jastrzębie II |
|
2:1 |
|
ROW 1964 Rybnik |
|
|
Błękitni Stargard |
|
1:0 |
|
MKS Kluczbork |
|
|
Warta Poznań |
|
1:0 |
|
Garbarnia Kraków |
|
|
ŁKS Łódź |
|
1:0 |
|
Rozwój Katowice |
|
|
Wisła Puławy |
|
1:0 |
|
Radomiak Radom |
|
|
GKS Bełchatów |
|
1:0 |
|
Gryf II Wejherowo |
|
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
1:0 |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
|
Olimpia Elbląg |
|
2:1 |
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
|
|
Stal Stalowa Wola |
|
2:0 |
|
Gwardia Koszalin |
Kolejka 17 |
|
|
Gwardia Koszalin |
|
0:2 |
|
GKS 1962 Jastrzębie II |
|
|
Rozwój Katowice |
|
1:2 |
|
Olimpia Elbląg |
|
|
Garbarnia Kraków |
|
1:1 |
|
Wisła Puławy |
|
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
|
2:0 |
|
Warta Poznań |
|
|
ROW 1964 Rybnik |
|
1:1 |
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
0:2 |
|
ŁKS Łódź |
|
|
Gryf II Wejherowo |
|
0:3 |
|
Błękitni Stargard |
|
|
Radomiak Radom |
|
2:1 |
|
GKS Bełchatów |
|
|
MKS Kluczbork |
|
0:0 |
|
Stal Stalowa Wola |
Kolejka 18 |
|
|
Gwardia Koszalin |
|
2:2 |
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
|
Rozwój Katowice |
|
2:0 |
|
Warta Poznań |
|
|
Garbarnia Kraków |
|
1:1 |
|
Radomiak Radom |
|
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
|
1:0 |
|
Wisła Puławy |
|
|
MKS Kluczbork |
|
0:1 |
|
GKS 1962 Jastrzębie II |
|
|
ROW 1964 Rybnik |
|
2:2 |
|
ŁKS Łódź |
|
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
0:1 |
|
Olimpia Elbląg |
|
|
Gryf II Wejherowo |
|
0:1 |
|
Stal Stalowa Wola |
|
|
GKS Bełchatów |
|
3:2 |
|
Błękitni Stargard |
Kolejka 19 |
|
|
Garbarnia Kraków |
|
1:1 |
|
GKS Bełchatów |
|
|
Stal Stalowa Wola |
|
0:2 |
|
Błękitni Stargard |
|
|
GKS 1962 Jastrzębie II |
|
3:0 |
|
Gryf II Wejherowo |
|
|
Warta Poznań |
|
2:0 |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
|
Wisła Puławy |
|
1:0 |
|
Rozwój Katowice |
|
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
1:1 |
|
MKS Kluczbork |
|
|
Gwardia Koszalin |
|
0:1 |
|
ŁKS Łódź |
|
|
Olimpia Elbląg |
|
6:3 |
|
ROW 1964 Rybnik |
|
|
Radomiak Radom |
|
1:2 |
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |