Kolejka 1 |
|
|
Broń II Radom |
|
- : - |
|
Unia Warszawa |
|
|
Start Otwock |
|
- : - |
|
Radomiak Radom |
|
|
MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki |
|
- : - |
|
SEMP Ursynów |
|
|
WRKS OLIMPIA WARSZAWA |
|
- : - |
|
MKS Piaseczno |
Kolejka 2 |
|
|
SEMP Ursynów |
|
- : - |
|
Broń II Radom |
|
|
Unia Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
Start Otwock |
|
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
- : - |
|
Radomiak Radom |
|
|
WRKS OLIMPIA WARSZAWA |
|
- : - |
|
MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki |
Kolejka 3 |
|
|
Radomiak Radom |
|
- : - |
|
Unia Warszawa |
|
|
Broń II Radom |
|
- : - |
|
WRKS OLIMPIA WARSZAWA |
|
|
Start Otwock |
|
- : - |
|
SEMP Ursynów |
|
|
MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki |
|
- : - |
|
MKS Piaseczno |
Kolejka 4 |
|
|
SEMP Ursynów |
|
- : - |
|
Radomiak Radom |
|
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
- : - |
|
Unia Warszawa |
|
|
MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki |
|
- : - |
|
Broń II Radom |
|
|
WRKS OLIMPIA WARSZAWA |
|
- : - |
|
Start Otwock |
|
Kolejka 5 |
|
|
Radomiak Radom |
|
- : - |
|
WRKS OLIMPIA WARSZAWA |
|
|
Unia Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
SEMP Ursynów |
|
|
Broń II Radom |
|
- : - |
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
|
Start Otwock |
|
- : - |
|
MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki |
Kolejka 6 |
|
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
- : - |
|
SEMP Ursynów |
|
|
Broń II Radom |
|
- : - |
|
Start Otwock |
|
|
MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki |
|
- : - |
|
Radomiak Radom |
|
|
WRKS OLIMPIA WARSZAWA |
|
- : - |
|
Unia Warszawa |
Kolejka 7 |
|
|
Radomiak Radom |
|
- : - |
|
Broń II Radom |
|
|
SEMP Ursynów |
|
- : - |
|
WRKS OLIMPIA WARSZAWA |
|
|
Unia Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki |
|
|
Start Otwock |
|
- : - |
|
MKS Piaseczno |
Kolejka 8 |
|
|
Radomiak Radom |
|
- : - |
|
Start Otwock |
|
|
SEMP Ursynów |
|
- : - |
|
MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki |
|
|
Unia Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
Broń II Radom |
|
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
- : - |
|
WRKS OLIMPIA WARSZAWA |
Kolejka 9 |
|
|
Radomiak Radom |
|
- : - |
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
|
Broń II Radom |
|
- : - |
|
SEMP Ursynów |
|
|
Start Otwock |
|
- : - |
|
Unia Warszawa |
|
|
MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki |
|
- : - |
|
WRKS OLIMPIA WARSZAWA |
Kolejka 10 |
|
|
SEMP Ursynów |
|
- : - |
|
Start Otwock |
|
|
Unia Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
Radomiak Radom |
|
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
- : - |
|
MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki |
|
|
WRKS OLIMPIA WARSZAWA |
|
- : - |
|
Broń II Radom |
Kolejka 11 |
|
|
Radomiak Radom |
|
- : - |
|
SEMP Ursynów |
|
|
Unia Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
|
Broń II Radom |
|
- : - |
|
MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki |
|
|
Start Otwock |
|
- : - |
|
WRKS OLIMPIA WARSZAWA |
Kolejka 12 |
|
|
SEMP Ursynów |
|
- : - |
|
Unia Warszawa |
|
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
- : - |
|
Broń II Radom |
|
|
MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki |
|
- : - |
|
Start Otwock |
|
|
WRKS OLIMPIA WARSZAWA |
|
- : - |
|
Radomiak Radom |
Kolejka 13 |
|
|
Radomiak Radom |
|
- : - |
|
MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki |
|
|
SEMP Ursynów |
|
- : - |
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
|
Unia Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
WRKS OLIMPIA WARSZAWA |
|
|
Start Otwock |
|
- : - |
|
Broń II Radom |
Kolejka 14 |
|
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
- : - |
|
Start Otwock |
|
|
Broń II Radom |
|
- : - |
|
Radomiak Radom |
|
|
MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki |
|
- : - |
|
Unia Warszawa |
|
|
WRKS OLIMPIA WARSZAWA |
|
- : - |
|
SEMP Ursynów |