M |
Pkt |
Bramki |
1
|
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
|
7
|
21
|
60 - 15
|
7
|
0
|
0
|
|
2
|
|
FA Piaseczno
|
7
|
18
|
39 - 20
|
6
|
0
|
1
|
|
3
|
|
Offensywa Książenice
|
7
|
12
|
35 - 27
|
4
|
0
|
3
|
1
|
3
|
10 - 3
|
4
|
|
Legia Soccer School Brwinów
|
7
|
12
|
52 - 45
|
4
|
0
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
3 - 10
|
5
|
|
LKS Chlebnia
|
7
|
6
|
27 - 29
|
2
|
0
|
5
|
2
|
6
|
10 - 4
|
6
|
|
Znicz Pruszków
|
7
|
6
|
39 - 46
|
2
|
0
|
5
|
2
|
3
|
9 - 8
|
7
|
|
Błonianka Błonie
|
7
|
6
|
24 - 37
|
2
|
0
|
5
|
2
|
0
|
3 - 10
|
8
|
|
FC Komorów
|
7
|
3
|
20 - 77
|
1
|
0
|
6
|
|
Kolejka 1
|
|
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
15:3 |
|
FC Komorów |
|
|
Offensywa Książenice |
|
2:5 |
|
Błonianka Błonie |
|
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
6:3 |
|
FA Piaseczno |
|
|
Legia Soccer School Brwinów |
|
9:8 |
|
LKS Chlebnia |
Kolejka 2
|
|
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
3:6 |
|
LKS Chlebnia |
|
|
Błonianka Błonie |
|
1:6 |
|
FA Piaseczno |
|
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
17:0 |
|
FC Komorów |
|
|
Legia Soccer School Brwinów |
|
3:10 |
|
Offensywa Książenice |
Kolejka 3
|
|
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
5:6 |
|
Offensywa Książenice |
|
|
Błonianka Błonie |
|
11:3 |
|
FC Komorów |
|
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
5:2 |
|
LKS Chlebnia |
|
|
Legia Soccer School Brwinów |
|
4:5 |
|
FA Piaseczno |
Kolejka 4
|
|
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
1:6 |
|
FA Piaseczno |
|
|
Błonianka Błonie |
|
1:4 |
|
LKS Chlebnia |
|
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
5:3 |
|
Offensywa Książenice |
|
|
Legia Soccer School Brwinów |
|
13:5 |
|
FC Komorów |
|
Kolejka 5
|
|
|
LKS Chlebnia |
|
4:5 |
|
FA Piaseczno |
|
|
Błonianka Błonie |
|
2:6 |
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
|
FC Komorów |
|
4:9 |
|
Offensywa Książenice |
|
|
Legia Soccer School Brwinów |
|
3:8 |
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
Kolejka 6
|
|
|
Błonianka Błonie |
|
0:5 |
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
|
Offensywa Książenice |
|
2:3 |
|
FA Piaseczno |
|
|
FC Komorów |
|
3:1 |
|
LKS Chlebnia |
|
|
Legia Soccer School Brwinów |
|
9:5 |
|
Znicz Pruszków |
Kolejka 7
|
|
|
Błonianka Błonie |
|
4:11 |
|
Legia Soccer School Brwinów |
|
|
Offensywa Książenice |
|
3:2 |
|
LKS Chlebnia |
|
|
FC Komorów |
|
2:11 |
|
FA Piaseczno |
|
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
14:4 |
|
Znicz Pruszków |
Runda 1
|