Kolejka 1 |
|
|
Polonia II Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
Sparta Jazgarzew |
|
|
Amur Wilga |
|
- : - |
|
Grom Warszawa |
|
|
KS Konstancin |
|
1:3 |
|
Józefovia II Józefów |
Kolejka 2 |
|
|
KS Konstancin |
|
- : - |
|
Amur Wilga |
|
|
Józefovia II Józefów |
|
- : - |
|
Sparta Jazgarzew |
|
|
Grom Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
Life Siennica |
Kolejka 3 |
|
|
Amur Wilga |
|
- : - |
|
Józefovia II Józefów |
|
|
Polonia II Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
Grom Warszawa |
|
|
Life Siennica |
|
- : - |
|
KS Konstancin |
Kolejka 4 |
|
|
Amur Wilga |
|
- : - |
|
Life Siennica |
|
|
KS Konstancin |
|
- : - |
|
Polonia II Warszawa |
|
|
Grom Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
Sparta Jazgarzew |
|
Kolejka 5 |
|
|
Polonia II Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
Amur Wilga |
|
|
Sparta Jazgarzew |
|
- : - |
|
KS Konstancin |
|
|
Life Siennica |
|
- : - |
|
Józefovia II Józefów |
Kolejka 6 |
|
|
Life Siennica |
|
- : - |
|
Polonia II Warszawa |
|
|
Józefovia II Józefów |
|
- : - |
|
Grom Warszawa |
|
|
Amur Wilga |
|
- : - |
|
Sparta Jazgarzew |
Kolejka 7 |
|
|
Polonia II Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
Józefovia II Józefów |
|
|
Sparta Jazgarzew |
|
- : - |
|
Life Siennica |
|
|
Grom Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
KS Konstancin |
Kolejka 8 |
|
|
Sparta Jazgarzew |
|
- : - |
|
Polonia II Warszawa |
|
|
Grom Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
Amur Wilga |
|
|
Józefovia II Józefów |
|
- : - |
|
KS Konstancin |
Kolejka 9 |
|
|
Sparta Jazgarzew |
|
- : - |
|
Józefovia II Józefów |
|
|
Life Siennica |
|
- : - |
|
Grom Warszawa |
|
|
Amur Wilga |
|
- : - |
|
KS Konstancin |
Kolejka 10 |
|
|
Grom Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
Polonia II Warszawa |
|
|
KS Konstancin |
|
- : - |
|
Life Siennica |
|
|
Józefovia II Józefów |
|
- : - |
|
Amur Wilga |
Kolejka 11 |
|
|
Polonia II Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
KS Konstancin |
|
|
Sparta Jazgarzew |
|
- : - |
|
Grom Warszawa |
|
|
Life Siennica |
|
- : - |
|
Amur Wilga |
Kolejka 12 |
|
|
Amur Wilga |
|
- : - |
|
Polonia II Warszawa |
|
|
KS Konstancin |
|
- : - |
|
Sparta Jazgarzew |
|
|
Józefovia II Józefów |
|
- : - |
|
Life Siennica |
Kolejka 13 |
|
|
Polonia II Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
Life Siennica |
|
|
Sparta Jazgarzew |
|
- : - |
|
Amur Wilga |
|
|
Grom Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
Józefovia II Józefów |
Kolejka 14 |
|
|
KS Konstancin |
|
- : - |
|
Grom Warszawa |
|
|
Life Siennica |
|
- : - |
|
Sparta Jazgarzew |
|
|
Józefovia II Józefów |
|
- : - |
|
Polonia II Warszawa |