Kolejka 1 |
|
|
Pilica Białobrzegi |
|
2:1 |
|
Agrykola Warszawa |
|
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
1:1 |
|
Mazur Karczew |
|
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
1:0 |
|
Naprzód Skórzec |
|
|
Varsovia Warszawa |
|
3:1 |
|
Ursus Warszawa |
Kolejka 2 |
|
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
2:2 |
|
Varsovia Warszawa |
|
|
Ursus Warszawa |
|
3:0 |
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
|
Mazur Karczew |
|
3:2 |
|
Pilica Białobrzegi |
|
|
Naprzód Skórzec |
|
2:3 |
|
Agrykola Warszawa |
Kolejka 3 |
|
|
Agrykola Warszawa |
|
0:1 |
|
Mazur Karczew |
|
|
Pilica Białobrzegi |
|
2:0 |
|
Ursus Warszawa |
|
|
Varsovia Warszawa |
|
4:3 |
|
Naprzód Skórzec |
|
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
3:1 |
|
MKS Piaseczno |
Kolejka 4 |
|
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
1:1 |
|
Pilica Białobrzegi |
|
|
Varsovia Warszawa |
|
4:0 |
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
|
Ursus Warszawa |
|
2:1 |
|
Agrykola Warszawa |
|
|
Naprzód Skórzec |
|
1:1 |
|
Mazur Karczew |
|
Kolejka 5 |
|
|
Agrykola Warszawa |
|
0:1 |
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
|
Pilica Białobrzegi |
|
1:0 |
|
Varsovia Warszawa |
|
|
Mazur Karczew |
|
0:3 |
|
Ursus Warszawa |
|
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
8:2 |
|
Naprzód Skórzec |
Kolejka 6 |
|
|
Varsovia Warszawa |
|
2:0 |
|
Agrykola Warszawa |
|
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
4:1 |
|
Pilica Białobrzegi |
|
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
2:1 |
|
Mazur Karczew |
|
|
Naprzód Skórzec |
|
1:4 |
|
Ursus Warszawa |
Kolejka 7 |
|
|
Agrykola Warszawa |
|
2:1 |
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
|
Pilica Białobrzegi |
|
10:2 |
|
Naprzód Skórzec |
|
|
Mazur Karczew |
|
4:0 |
|
Varsovia Warszawa |
|
|
Ursus Warszawa |
|
1:4 |
|
MKS Piaseczno |
Kolejka 8 |
|
|
Agrykola Warszawa |
|
0:1 |
|
Pilica Białobrzegi |
|
|
Ursus Warszawa |
|
3:1 |
|
Varsovia Warszawa |
|
|
Mazur Karczew |
|
1:1 |
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
|
Naprzód Skórzec |
|
0:6 |
|
MKS Piaseczno |
Kolejka 9 |
|
|
Agrykola Warszawa |
|
8:1 |
|
Naprzód Skórzec |
|
|
Pilica Białobrzegi |
|
0:4 |
|
Mazur Karczew |
|
|
Varsovia Warszawa |
|
2:1 |
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
1:2 |
|
Ursus Warszawa |
Kolejka 10 |
|
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
7:0 |
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
|
Ursus Warszawa |
|
2:2 |
|
Pilica Białobrzegi |
|
|
Mazur Karczew |
|
1:0 |
|
Agrykola Warszawa |
|
|
Naprzód Skórzec |
|
0:5 |
|
Varsovia Warszawa |
Kolejka 11 |
|
|
Agrykola Warszawa |
|
4:2 |
|
Ursus Warszawa |
|
|
Pilica Białobrzegi |
|
2:1 |
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
0:2 |
|
Varsovia Warszawa |
|
|
Mazur Karczew |
|
3:0* |
|
Naprzód Skórzec |
Kolejka 12 |
|
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
1:0 |
|
Agrykola Warszawa |
|
|
Varsovia Warszawa |
|
3:4 |
|
Pilica Białobrzegi |
|
|
Naprzód Skórzec |
|
1:1 |
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
|
Ursus Warszawa |
|
0:1 |
|
Mazur Karczew |
Kolejka 13 |
|
|
Agrykola Warszawa |
|
2:3 |
|
Varsovia Warszawa |
|
|
Ursus Warszawa |
|
3:0* |
|
Naprzód Skórzec |
|
|
Pilica Białobrzegi |
|
2:0 |
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
|
Mazur Karczew |
|
1:4 |
|
MKS Piaseczno |
Kolejka 14 |
|
|
Varsovia Warszawa |
|
5:4 |
|
Mazur Karczew |
|
|
Naprzód Skórzec |
|
1:8 |
|
Pilica Białobrzegi |
|
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
2:1 |
|
Agrykola Warszawa |
|
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
8:0 |
|
Ursus Warszawa |