Kolejka 1 |
|
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
|
0:0 |
|
Unia Warszawa |
|
|
Broń Radom |
|
2:1 |
|
SEMP Ursynów |
|
|
Drukarz Warszawa |
|
5:0 |
|
Chojniak Wieniawa |
|
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
2:0 |
|
Szkoła Futbolu Warszawa |
Kolejka 2 |
|
|
Szkoła Futbolu Warszawa |
|
0:3 |
|
SEMP Ursynów |
|
|
Unia Warszawa |
|
2:0 |
|
Broń Radom |
|
|
Chojniak Wieniawa |
|
1:3 |
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
|
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
1:4 |
|
Drukarz Warszawa |
Kolejka 3 |
|
|
Broń Radom |
|
2:2 |
|
Chojniak Wieniawa |
|
|
SEMP Ursynów |
|
2:0 |
|
Unia Warszawa |
|
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
|
1:1 |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
|
Drukarz Warszawa |
|
3:0 |
|
Szkoła Futbolu Warszawa |
Kolejka 4 |
|
|
Drukarz Warszawa |
|
3:1 |
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
|
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
2:5 |
|
Broń Radom |
|
|
Chojniak Wieniawa |
|
1:3 |
|
SEMP Ursynów |
|
|
Szkoła Futbolu Warszawa |
|
1:2 |
|
Unia Warszawa |
|
Kolejka 5 |
|
|
Broń Radom |
|
0:2 |
|
Drukarz Warszawa |
|
|
SEMP Ursynów |
|
6:0 |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
|
0:1 |
|
Szkoła Futbolu Warszawa |
|
|
Unia Warszawa |
|
5:0 |
|
Chojniak Wieniawa |
Kolejka 6 |
|
|
Drukarz Warszawa |
|
3:1 |
|
SEMP Ursynów |
|
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
|
3:0* |
|
Broń Radom |
|
|
Szkoła Futbolu Warszawa |
|
3:0 |
|
Chojniak Wieniawa |
|
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
1:3 |
|
Unia Warszawa |
Kolejka 7 |
|
|
SEMP Ursynów |
|
4:0 |
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
|
|
Chojniak Wieniawa |
|
1:3 |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
|
Unia Warszawa |
|
0:1 |
|
Drukarz Warszawa |
|
|
Broń Radom |
|
0:1 |
|
Szkoła Futbolu Warszawa |
Kolejka 8 |
|
|
SEMP Ursynów |
|
3:1 |
|
Broń Radom |
|
|
Chojniak Wieniawa |
|
0:3 |
|
Drukarz Warszawa |
|
|
Szkoła Futbolu Warszawa |
|
1:0 |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
|
Unia Warszawa |
|
0:1 |
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
Kolejka 9 |
|
|
Drukarz Warszawa |
|
2:3 |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
|
3:0* |
|
Chojniak Wieniawa |
|
|
Broń Radom |
|
1:4 |
|
Unia Warszawa |
|
|
SEMP Ursynów |
|
5:1 |
|
Szkoła Futbolu Warszawa |
Kolejka 10 |
|
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
2:1 |
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
|
|
Chojniak Wieniawa |
|
1:1 |
|
Broń Radom |
|
|
Unia Warszawa |
|
1:0 |
|
SEMP Ursynów |
|
|
Szkoła Futbolu Warszawa |
|
2:2 |
|
Drukarz Warszawa |
Kolejka 11 |
|
|
SEMP Ursynów |
|
3:2 |
|
Chojniak Wieniawa |
|
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
|
2:1 |
|
Drukarz Warszawa |
|
|
Unia Warszawa |
|
5:5 |
|
Szkoła Futbolu Warszawa |
|
|
Broń Radom |
|
0:5 |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
Kolejka 12 |
|
|
Drukarz Warszawa |
|
3:0* |
|
Broń Radom |
|
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
0:1 |
|
SEMP Ursynów |
|
|
Chojniak Wieniawa |
|
0:0 |
|
Unia Warszawa |
|
|
Szkoła Futbolu Warszawa |
|
4:2 |
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
Kolejka 13 |
|
|
Broń Radom |
|
3:4 |
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
|
|
SEMP Ursynów |
|
0:2 |
|
Drukarz Warszawa |
|
|
Unia Warszawa |
|
3:0 |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
|
Chojniak Wieniawa |
|
0:3 |
|
Szkoła Futbolu Warszawa |
Kolejka 14 |
|
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
|
1:3 |
|
SEMP Ursynów |
|
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
7:1 |
|
Chojniak Wieniawa |
|
|
Drukarz Warszawa |
|
3:1 |
|
Unia Warszawa |
|
|
Szkoła Futbolu Warszawa |
|
3:0* |
|
Broń Radom |