Kolejka 1 |
|
|
SEMP II Ursynów |
|
0:6 |
|
Ursus Warszawa |
|
|
Talent Targówek |
|
2:0 |
|
UKS Orły Zielonka |
Kolejka 2 |
|
|
SEMP Ursynów |
|
1:1 |
|
AP Marcovia Marki |
|
|
Widok Skierniewice |
|
5:0 |
|
Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno |
Kolejka 3 |
|
|
Jagiellonia Białystok |
|
2:1 |
|
Stadion Śląski Chorzów |
|
|
Talent Targówek |
|
1:5 |
|
Ursus Warszawa |
Kolejka 4 |
|
|
Widok Skierniewice |
|
2:1 |
|
AP Marcovia Marki |
|
|
UKS Orły Zielonka |
|
1:1 |
|
SEMP II Ursynów |
|
Kolejka 5 |
|
|
SEMP Ursynów |
|
2:0 |
|
Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno |
|
|
Stadion Śląski Chorzów |
|
1:6 |
|
Ursus Warszawa |
Kolejka 6 |
|
|
SEMP II Ursynów |
|
1:3 |
|
AP Marcovia Marki |
|
|
Jagiellonia Białystok |
|
0:2 |
|
Talent Targówek |
Kolejka 7 |
|
|
SEMP Ursynów |
|
1:2 |
|
Widok Skierniewice |
|
|
UKS Orły Zielonka |
|
1:2 |
|
Stadion Śląski Chorzów |
Kolejka 8 |
|
|
Ursus Warszawa |
|
4:2 |
|
Jagiellonia Białystok |
|
|
SEMP II Ursynów |
|
4:3 |
|
Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno |
Kolejka 9 |
|
|
SEMP Ursynów |
|
3:0 |
|
UKS Orły Zielonka |
|
|
Talent Targówek |
|
1:0 |
|
Widok Skierniewice |
Kolejka 10 |
|
|
Jagiellonia Białystok |
|
0:3 |
|
AP Marcovia Marki |
|
|
Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno |
|
1:0 |
|
Ursus Warszawa |
Kolejka 11 |
|
|
SEMP Ursynów |
|
5:0 |
|
SEMP II Ursynów |
|
|
Stadion Śląski Chorzów |
|
1:1 |
|
Talent Targówek |
Kolejka 12 |
|
|
UKS Orły Zielonka |
|
1:2 |
|
Ursus Warszawa |
|
|
Jagiellonia Białystok |
|
1:3 |
|
Widok Skierniewice |
Kolejka 13 |
|
|
Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno |
|
0:3 |
|
AP Marcovia Marki |
|
|
Stadion Śląski Chorzów |
|
4:2 |
|
SEMP II Ursynów |
Kolejka 14 |
|
|
Widok Skierniewice |
|
3:1 |
|
Stadion Śląski Chorzów |
|
|
Jagiellonia Białystok |
|
2:2 |
|
Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno |
Kolejka 15 |
|
|
AP Marcovia Marki |
|
1:1 |
|
UKS Orły Zielonka |
|
|
SEMP Ursynów |
|
0:4 |
|
Talent Targówek |
Kolejka 16 |
|
|
Ursus Warszawa |
|
7:0 |
|
Widok Skierniewice |
|
|
SEMP II Ursynów |
|
1:2 |
|
Jagiellonia Białystok |
Kolejka 17 |
|
|
AP Marcovia Marki |
|
3:1 |
|
Talent Targówek |
|
|
Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno |
|
0:3 |
|
Stadion Śląski Chorzów |
Kolejka 18 |
|
|
SEMP II Ursynów |
|
1:1 |
|
Widok Skierniewice |
|
|
UKS Orły Zielonka |
|
1:3 |
|
Jagiellonia Białystok |
Kolejka 19 |
|
|
SEMP Ursynów |
|
0:4 |
|
Ursus Warszawa |
|
|
Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno |
|
0:2 |
|
Talent Targówek |
Kolejka 20 |
|
|
AP Marcovia Marki |
|
1:2 |
|
Stadion Śląski Chorzów |
|
|
UKS Orły Zielonka |
|
4:3 |
|
Widok Skierniewice |
Kolejka 21 |
|
|
SEMP Ursynów |
|
2:2 |
|
Jagiellonia Białystok |
|
|
SEMP II Ursynów |
|
1:3 |
|
Talent Targówek |
Kolejka 22 |
|
|
AP Marcovia Marki |
|
0:4 |
|
Ursus Warszawa |
|
|
UKS Orły Zielonka |
|
3:3 |
|
Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno |
Kolejka 23 |
|
|
SEMP Ursynów |
|
2:2 |
|
Stadion Śląski Chorzów |